Τρίτη, 30 Απριλίου 2013

ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ ΠΚΑ (27-4-2013)

ΑΓΩΝΙΣΜΑ  [ 80 M ]
ΘΕΣΗ ΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ -ΟΝΟΜΑ  Ε.Γ. ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ ΒΑΘΜΟΙ
1 ΤΣΟΚΑΝΗ ΜΟΡΦΩ 98 ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ 10.51 9
2 ΔΙΓΓΕΛΙΔΗ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ 98 ΑΟ ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ 10.63 7
3 ΚΑΤΣΙΛΙΩΤΗ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ 98 ΓΑΣ ΩΡΩΠΙΩΝ 10.77 6
4 ΚΑΠΑΡΕΛΙΩΤΗ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ 98 ΑΜΕΙΝΙΑΣ 10.88 5
5 ΚΑΡΥΑΜΠΑ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΕΛΑ 00 ΣΑΚΑ 10.94 4
6 ΔΕΜΕΝΕΓΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 00 ΑΜΕΙΝΙΑΣ 11.28 3
7 ΠΑΠΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ 99 ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 11.29 2
8 ΛΟΥΤΑ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ 00 ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ 11.39 1
9 ΚΡΕΜΜΥΔΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 99 ΑΓΕΒ 11.44 1
10 ΤΣΙΜΠΡΗ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑ 00 ΣΑΚΑ 11.45 1
11 ΒΗΣΑΡΑΚΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ 99 ΣΑΚΑ 11.54 1
12 ΘΕΟΔΟΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ-ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ 99 ΣΧΟΛΗ ΜΩΡΑΙΤΗ 11.56 1
13 ΜΑΣΟΥΡΑ ΜΑΡΙΝΑ 00 ΑΚΟΛ 11.72 1
14 ΔΑΛΙΑΝΗ ΔΑΝΑΗ 99 ΓΑΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 11.74 1
15 ΤΣΙΤΣΟΓΛΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ 98 ΓΑΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 11.76 1
15 ΣΚΛΑΒΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 99 ΑΝΑΤΟΛΗ 11.76 1
17 ΣΠΑΝΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 99 ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ 11.81 1
17 ΑΝΤΩΝΑΚΗ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ 99 ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ 11.81 1
19 ΜΠΟΥΛΟΥΤΑ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ 98 ΣΑΚΑ 11.88 1
20 ΡΕΤΖΕΠΗ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ 00 ΣΑΚΑ 11.89 1
21 ΑΡΒΑΝΙΤΙΔΗ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ 99 ΕΡΜΗΣ 11.91 1
22 ΡΑΧΟΥΤΗ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ 99 ΑΜΕΙΝΙΑΣ 11.93 1
23 ΚΑΝΑΡΗ ΟΛΓΑ 00 ΠΙΝΔΑΡΟΣ 11.95 1
23 ΜΑΣΤΡΟΧΡΗΣΤΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ 00 ΕΡΜΗΣ 11.95 1
25 ΠΑΤΕΡΑΚΗ ΚΩΝ/ΝΑ 00 ΑΝΑΤΟΛΗ 11.98 1
26 ΓΚΙΚΑ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ 00 ΓΑΣ ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑΣ 12.01 1
27 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ 98 ΑΟ ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ 12.02 1
28 ΣΚΛΑΒΟΥ ΠΑΥΛΙΝΑ 99 ΑΝΑΤΟΛΗ 12.04 1
29 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΑ 00 ΑΚΟΛ 12.06
30 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΓΕΩΡΓΗ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΑΝΑ 99 ΣΑΚΑ 12.18
31 ΤΡΟΜΠΟΥΚΗ ΚΩΝ/ΝΑ 98 ΑΟ ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ 12.30
32 ΤΣΙΤΣΙΚΑΟΥ ΡΑΦΑΕΛΑ-ΑΘΗΝΑ 00 ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ 12.34
33 ΣΟΥΛΙΟΥ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ 00 ΑΕΤΟΙ 12.38
34 ΦΕΚΚΑ ΜΑΡΙΝΑ 00 ΦΟΙΒΟΣ 12.39
35 ΣΤΟΥΜΠΟΥ ΑΡΓΥΡΩ 99 ΓΑΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 12.40
36 ΤΖΑΝΟΥ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ 00 ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ 12.41
37 ΕΥΤΑΞΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΝΕΦΕΛΗ 99 ΓΑΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 12.44
38 ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΑ-ΧΡΕΛΙΑ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ 00 ΓΑΣ ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑΣ 12.47
39 ΠΕΡΡΑΚΗ ΣΟΦΙΑ 99 ΓΑΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 12.50
40 ΠΑΝΤΙΣΚΑ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ 00 ΑΚΟΛ 12.51
41 ΑΛΕΞΙΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑΝΘΗ 98 ΤΡΙΤΩΝ 12.72
42 ΚΑΛΕΜΗ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ 98 ΓΑΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 12.74
43 ΜΟΥΡΑΤΗ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑ 99 ΟΙΟΝ ΑΓ. ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΥ 12.79
44 ΣΤΟΥΜΠΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΙΝΑ 00 ΓΑΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 12.99
45 ΚΑΡΑΛΗ ΝΕΚΤΑΡΙΑ 00 ΓΑΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 13.00
46 ΚΑΠΕΤΑΝΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ 00 ΓΑΣ ΩΡΩΠΙΩΝ 13.25
47 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ 00 ΓΑΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ 13.35
48 ΓΚΟΤΖΑΙ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΗ 00 ΓΑΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ 13.82
ΣΥΝΟΔΙΝΟΥ ΗΛΙΑΝΑ 00 ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ Α
ΑΓΩΝΙΣΜΑ  [ 150 M ]
ΘΕΣΗ ΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ -ΟΝΟΜΑ  Ε.Γ. ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ ΒΑΘΜΟΙ
1 ΜΑΝΔΙΝΟΥ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑ 99 ΕΡΜΗΣ 19.69 9
2 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ 00 ΣΧΟΛΗ ΜΩΡΑΙΤΗ 19.97 7
3 ΑΛΙΜΠΡΑΝΤΗ ΝΑΤΑΛΙΑ 00 ΣΑΚΑ 20.29 6
4 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 98 ΑΟ ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ 20.58 5
5 ΣΠΙΝΟΥ ΜΑΓΔΑΛΗΝΗ 99 ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 20.71 4
6 ΜΑΟΥΝΗ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ 00 ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ 20.75 3
7 ΠΑΠΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ 99 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΚΗΦ. 20.78 2
8 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ 00 ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ 20.82 1
9 ΚΩΤΗ ΑΡΓΥΡΩ 99 ΕΡΜΗΣ 20.87 1
10 ΠΑΤΡΙΚΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ 98 ΑΟ ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ 21.07 1
11 ΚΑΠΠΟΥ ΕΜΑΝΟΥΕΛΑ 00 ΣΑΚΑ 21.44 1
12 ΠΑΠΑΚΩΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ 99 ΓΑΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 21.50 1
13 ΤΖΙΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ 98 ΠΙΝΔΑΡΟΣ 21.54 1
14 ΜΑΧΙΑ ΑΡΙΑΔΝΗ 99 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΚΗΦ. 21.55 1
15 ΜΠΑΤΣΟΥΛΗ ΓΑΡΥΦΑΛΛΙΑ 00 ΠΙΝΔΑΡΟΣ 21.55 1
16 ΑΓΟΡΟΥ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ 99 ΑΜΕΙΝΙΑΣ 21.74 1
17 ΦΛΩΡΑΚΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ 99 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΚΗΦ. 21.77 1
18 ΣΠΑΝΟΥΔΗ ΚΑΛΛΙΡΟΗ 98 ΦΟΙΒΟΣ 21.80 1
19 ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ 99 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΚΗΦ. 21.95 1
20 ΜΑΣΑΛΑ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ 99 ΠΙΝΔΑΡΟΣ 21.99 1
21 ΣΥΡΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΗ ΖΑΧΑΡΟΥΛΑ 00 ΠΑΝΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ 22.16 1
22 ΚΑΡΑΘΑΝΑΣΗ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ 98 ΑΟ ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ 22.19 1
23 ΤΣΑΚΑΛΙΔΟΥ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ 00 ΑΟ ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ 22.23 1
24 ΤΖΕΜΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ 99 ΑΚΟΛ 22.27 1
25 ΤΟΛΙΑ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 99 ΑΚΟΛ 22.40 1
25 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΝΑ 98 ΦΟΙΒΟΣ 22.40 1
27 ΚΑΡΑΔΗΜΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ 00 ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ 22.41 1
28 ΚΟΥΚΟΥΖΑ ΚΩΝ/ΝΑ 99 ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ 22.45 1
29 ΧΟΥΝΤΑ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΟΥΛΑ 00 ΓΑΣ ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑΣ 22.50 1
30 ΜΑΚΡΗ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑ-ΜΑΡΙΑ 99 ΦΟΙΒΟΣ 22.53 1
31 ΧΑΛΟΥΤΣΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 99 ΓΑΣ ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑΣ 22.63 1
32 ΠΑΠΑΔΑΝΕΛΗ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ 99 ΑΚΟΛ 22.76
33 ΜΠΑΜΠΙΛΗ ΜΑΡΙΣΟΦΗ 99 ΑΜΕΙΝΙΑΣ 22.86
34 ΚΟΥΦΟΣΩΤΗΡΗ ΕΥΣΤΡΑΤΙΑ 99 ΓΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ 22.90
35 ΒΥΣΣΙΝΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ-ΑΣΠΑΣΙΑ 98 ΦΟΙΒΟΣ 22.95
36 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ 00 ΠΙΝΔΑΡΟΣ 23.20
37 ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΥ ΑΛΚΜΗΝΗ 00 ΦΟΙΒΟΣ 23.25
38 ΠΑΛΑΡΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ 98 ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΛΑΥΡ. 23.35
39 ΤΡΙΛΙΒΑ ΧΡΥΣΑΝΘΗ 98 ΓΑΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 23.39
40 ΤΣΖΙΡΑΝΗ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ 98 ΑΜΕΙΝΙΑΣ 23.58
41 ΤΖΙΡΑΝΗ ΑΝΝΑ 99 ΑΜΕΙΝΙΑΣ 23.66
42 ΛΑΣΠΑΤΖΗ ΝΕΦΕΛΗ 00 ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΛΑΥΡ. 23.83
42 ΨΑΛΜΕΝΟΥ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΛΑ 99 ΑΜΕΙΝΙΑΣ 23.89
44 ΝΤΟΥΡΟΥΝΤΑΚΗ ΝΕΦΕΛΗ 98 ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 23.90
45 ΑΡΒΑΝΙΤΗ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ 98 ΑΕΤΟΙ 24.11
46 ΣΕΡΠΕΝΤΙΝΗ ΣΟΦΙΑ 00 ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΛΑΥΡ. 24.18
47 ΑΛΛΟΙΜΟΝΟΥ ΜΠΕΤΥ 98 ΑΜΕΙΝΙΑΣ 24.60
ΑΓΩΝΙΣΜΑ  [ 300 M ]
ΘΕΣΗ ΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ -ΟΝΟΜΑ  Ε.Γ. ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ ΒΑΘΜΟΙ
1 ΠΟΛΥΚΡΑΤΗ ΑΛΕΞΙΑ 98 ΣΧΟΛΗ ΜΩΡΑΙΤΗ 41.44 9
2 ΤΖΑΒΕΛΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ 99 ΕΡΜΗΣ 42.82 7
3 ΤΖΑΝΑΙ ΑΝΤΖΕΛΑ 99 ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ 45.46 3
4 ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΑ 98 ΑΜΕΙΝΙΑΣ 46.74 2
5 ΒΟΛΟΝΑΣΗ ΝΙΚΗ 98 ΣΧΟΛΗ ΜΩΡΑΙΤΗ 48.04 1
6 ΤΣΙΧΛΑ ΜΕΛΙΝΑ 98 ΓΑΣ ΩΡΩΠΙΩΝ 49.15  
7 ΜΑΚΡΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ 99 ΑΕΤΟΙ 50.23
8 ΜΠΟΥΡΟΔΗΜΟΥ ΧΡΥΣΑ 99 ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ 50.52
9 ΑΡΒΑΝΙΤΗ ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΑ 99 ΠΑΝΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ 50.77
10 ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ 99 ΓΑΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 52.12
11 ΜΠΟΥΝΤΟΥΛΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ 98 ΠΙΝΔΑΡΟΣ 56.30
ΓΙΟΥΛΗ ΣΟΦΙΑ 99 ΑΕΤΟΙ ΕΓΚ
ΑΓΩΝΙΣΜΑ  [ 600 M ]
ΘΕΣΗ ΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ -ΟΝΟΜΑ  Ε.Γ. ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ ΒΑΘΜΟΙ
1 ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ 99 ΣΑΚΑ 1.38.87 9
2 ΜΑΚΚΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ 99 ΓΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ 1.44.32 7
3 ΚΑΚΟΥΡΗ ΝΕΦΕΛΗ 98 ΓΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ 1.46.66 3
4 ΚΑΖΑΝΤΖΗ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ 99 ΣΧΟΛΗ ΜΩΡΑΙΤΗ 1.50.94 2
5 ΑΝΔΡΕΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ 99 ΠΙΝΔΑΡΟΣ 1.58.58 1
6 ΜΠΟΥΝΤΟΥΚΗ ΕΛΕΑΝΑ 99 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΚΗΦ. 2.13.05
ΑΓΩΝΙΣΜΑ  [ 1000 M ]
ΘΕΣΗ ΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ -ΟΝΟΜΑ  Ε.Γ. ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ ΒΑΘΜΟΙ
1 ΛΑΜΠΡΟΥ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΑ 00 ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 3.10.76 9
2 ΠΡΟΒΑΤΑ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ 00 ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 3.12.94 7
3 ΤΣΕΛΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑ 99 ΣΑΚΑ 3.13.21 6
4 ΠΙΠΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΙΜΙΛΙΑΝΗ 98 ΠΙΝΔΑΡΟΣ 3.14.80 5
5 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΙΣΙΔΩΡΑ 00 ΑΜΕΙΝΙΑΣ 3.26.60 4
6 ΤΣΑΝΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΓΔΑ 00 ΑΚΟΛ 3.26.75 3
7 ΠΑΠΑΝΔΡΕΟΥ ΝΙΟΒΗ 99 ΓΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ 3.31.90 2
8 ΜΠΟΥΡΤΖΙΚΑ ΑΡΓΥΡΩ 00 ΤΡΙΤΩΝ 3.33.38 1
9 ΜΑΤΡΑΚΑ ΑΓΑΠΗ 00 ΤΡΙΤΩΝ 3.34.16 1
10 ΚΑΡΕΛΙΩΤΗ ΣΟΦΙΑ 00 ΣΑΚΑ 3.34.48 1
11 ΖΑΜΚΙΝΟΥΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ 00 ΣΑΚΑ 3.35.01 1
12 ΘΕΟΦΥΛΙΔΟΥ ΡΕΑ 00 ΓΑΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 3.44.67 1
ΑΓΩΝΙΣΜΑ  [ 2000 Μ ]
ΘΕΣΗ ΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ -ΟΝΟΜΑ  Ε.Γ. ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ ΒΑΘΜΟΙ
1 ΚΟΝΤΟΜΙΧΑΛΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ 98 ΣΑΚΑ 8.36.50
ΑΓΩΝΙΣΜΑ  [ 3000 Μ ΒΑΔΗΝ ]
ΘΕΣΗ ΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ -ΟΝΟΜΑ  Ε.Γ. ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ ΒΑΘΜΟΙ
1 ΦΙΛΤΙΣΑΚΟΥ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 00 ΑΝΑΤΟΛΗ 17.42.3 6
2 ΧΑΛΚΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΝΤΙΝΑ 99 ΑΜΕΙΝΙΑΣ 17.53.3 4
3 ΣΑΛΜΑ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΑ 00 ΑΝΑΤΟΛΗ 20.35.9 3
4 ΠΑΛΙΟΒΡΥΣΙΩΤΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 99 ΤΡΙΤΩΝ 21.08.3 2
5 ΤΟΛΟΥΖΗ ΜΕΛΙΝΑ 00 ΑΝΑΤΟΛΗ 21.23.2 1
6 ΤΣΑΓΚΑΡΗ ΝΙΝΑ 99 ΑΝΑΤΟΛΗ 22.37.2
7 ΚΕΡΑΣΙΩΤΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ 99 ΑΝΑΤΟΛΗ 22.56.6
8 ΣΤΑΘΑΤΟΥ ΒΙΚΤΩΡΙΑ 00 ΑΜΕΙΝΙΑΣ 23.25.0
ΑΓΩΝΙΣΜΑ  [ 80 ΕΜΠΟΔΙΑ ]
ΘΕΣΗ ΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ -ΟΝΟΜΑ  Ε.Γ. ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ ΒΑΘΜΟΙ
1 ΞΥΔΩΝΑ ΝΙΚΗ 98 ΑΓΕΒ 12.32 9
2 ΤΣΟΚΑΝΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 98 ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ 12.96 7
3 ΔΟΥΚΑ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ 99 ΣΧΟΛΗ ΜΩΡΑΙΤΗ 13.15 6
4 ΚΑΝΟΝΗ ΦΑΝΗ 99 ΣΑΚΑ 13.62 5
5 ΑΝΤΩΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΙΑ 99 ΣΑΚΑ 14.14 4
6 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ 98 ΓΑΣ ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑΣ 15.05 3
7 ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΙΡΑΝΤΑ 98 ΣΑΚΑ 15.36 2
8 ΚΟΥΤΣΟΥΒΕΛΗ ΕΒΙΝΑ 99 ΣΑΚΑ 15.83 1
9 ΞΥΔΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ 99 ΓΑΣ ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑΣ 16.16 1
10 ΜΑΤΣΟΥΚΑ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ 99 ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ 16.25
ΚΟΖΑΝΙΤΗ ΦΑΙΗ 99 ΑΜΕΙΝΙΑΣ Α
ΑΓΩΝΙΣΜΑ  [ 300 ΕΜΠΟΔΙΑ ]
ΘΕΣΗ ΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ -ΟΝΟΜΑ  Ε.Γ. ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ ΒΑΘΜΟΙ
1 ΖΟΥΠΟΥ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ 99 ΣΧΟΛΗ ΜΩΡΑΙΤΗ 49.86 9
2 ΚΟΝΤΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ 99 ΓΑΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 52.94 4
3 ΚΡΙΝΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ 99 ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ 53.55 3
4 ΚΟΥΝΗ ΣΟΦΙΑ 99 ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ 54.05 2
5 ΝΙΚΑ ΕΛΟΙΖΑ 98 ΣΧΟΛΗ ΜΩΡΑΙΤΗ 54.35 1
6 ΣΤΑΜΑΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 99 ΣΑΚΑ 54.55
ΑΓΩΝΙΣΜΑ  [  ΜΗΚΟΣ  ]
ΘΕΣΗ ΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ -ΟΝΟΜΑ  Ε.Γ. ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ ΒΑΘΜΟΙ
1 ΞΥΔΩΝΑ ΝΙΚΗ 98 ΑΓΕΒ 5.34 9
2 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΝΕΦΕΛΗ 98 ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 5.34 7
3 ΤΣΟΚΑΝΗ ΜΟΡΦΩ 98 ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ 5.13 6
4 ΚΑΡΑΛΗ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ 99 ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 4.95 5
5 ΜΙΧΕΛΗ ΑΝΘΟΥΛΑ 98 ΑΝΑΤΟΛΗ 4.94 4
6 ΤΖΑΝΑΙ ΑΝΤΖΕΛΑ 99 ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ 4.81 3
7 ΣΑΡΛΑΝΗ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ 99 ΑΜΕΙΝΙΑΣ 4.79 2
8 ΧΑΤΖΗΠΑΥΛΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ 00 ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 4.78 1
9 ΤΣΟΚΑΝΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 98 ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ 4.75 1
10 ΖΑΝΝΑ ΜΙΝΑ 98 ΣΑΚΑ 4.75 1
11 ΜΑΛΤΕΜΠΕ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ 99 ΑΜΕΙΝΙΑΣ 4.60 1
12 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΡΗ ΠΗΝΕΛΟΠΗ 99 ΑΜΕΙΝΙΑΣ 4.58 1
13 ΜΑΚΡΗ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ 00 ΣΑΚΑ 4.46 1
14 ΡΑΧΟΥΤΗ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ 99 ΑΜΕΙΝΙΑΣ 4.41 1
15 ΠΑΠΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑΝΝΑ 00 ΠΙΝΔΑΡΟΣ 4.39 1
16 ΚΟΥΝΗ ΣΟΦΙΑ 99 ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ 4.39 1
17 ΜΑΤΣΟΥΚΑ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ 99 ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ 4.35 1
18 ΙΑΤΡΟΥ ΔΩΡΟΘΕΑ 00 ΓΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ 4.34 1
19 ΖΑΦΕΙΡΗ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΙΑ 99 ΓΑΣ ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑΣ 4.31 1
20 ΠΑΠΑΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ 99 ΣΑΚΑ 4.29
21 ΣΠΑΝΟΥΔΗ ΚΑΛΛΙΡΟΗ-ΙΩΑΝΝΑ 98 ΦΟΙΒΟΣ 4.26
22 ΠΑΠΑΚΩΣΤΑ ΕΡΑΣΜΙΑ 00 ΓΑΣ ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑΣ 4.22
23 ΠΟΚΑΡΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑ 00 ΣΑΚΑ 4.21
24 ΚΑΤΣΑΓΚΟΛΗ ΛΥΔΙΑ 99 ΑΝΑΤΟΛΗ 4.18
25 ΣΩΤΟΥ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΗ 00 ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ 4.17
26 ΚΟΛΑΖΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ-ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ 98 ΑΟ ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ 4.14
27 ΚΡΕΜΜΥΔΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 99 ΑΓΕΒ 4.10
28 ΚΕΧΡΗ ΗΡΙΑ 00 ΑΜΕΙΝΙΑΣ 4.05
29 ΒΥΣΣΙΝΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ-ΑΣΠΑΣΙΑ 98 ΦΟΙΒΟΣ 3.99
30 ΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΒΙΚΥ 99 ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ 3.97
31 ΧΑΛΙΛ-ΙΜΠΡΑΜ ΔΙΛΑΡΑ 00 ΕΡΜΗΣ 3.97
32 ΜΑΝΗ ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΑ 00 ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ 3.96
33 ΜΟΙΡΑ ΜΑΡΙΝΑ 99 ΤΡΙΤΩΝ 3.95
34 ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΑ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ 00 ΠΑΝΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ 3.82
35 ΜΠΟΥΡΟΔΗΜΟΥ ΧΡΥΣΑ 99 ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ 3.68
36 ΣΥΡΙΑΝΟΥ ΧΑΡΑ 99 ΓΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ 3.63
37 ΤΣΟΥΤΡΕΛΗ ΔΑΝΑΗ 00 ΣΑΚΑ 3.14
ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΥ ΚΑΛΛΙΟΠΗ 00 ΠΙΝΔΑΡΟΣ Α
ΠΑΠΑΔΑ ΚΩΝ/ΝΑ 00 ΠΙΝΔΑΡΟΣ Α
ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΝΙΚΗ 00 ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ Α
ΑΓΩΝΙΣΜΑ  [  ΥΨΟΣ  ]
ΘΕΣΗ ΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ -ΟΝΟΜΑ  Ε.Γ. ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ ΒΑΘΜΟΙ
1 ΡΕΤΖΙΟΥ ΑΘΗΝΑ 98 ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 1.65 9
2 ΒΑΣΙΛΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ 98 ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 1.62 7
3 ΜΑΛΤΕΜΠΕ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ 99 ΑΜΕΙΝΙΑΣ 1.53 6
4 ΑΛΕΞΙΑΔΗ ΑΣΠΑΣΙΑ 99 ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 1.50 5
5 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΔΗ ΑΦΡΟΔΙΤΗ 00 ΣΑΚΑ 1.50 4
6 ΖΑΦΕΙΡΗ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΙΑ 99 ΓΑΣ ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑΣ 1.46 3
7 ΚΟΛΑΖΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ-ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ 98 ΑΟ ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ 1.46 2
8 ΓΕΩΡΓΟΥΛΕΑ ΧΡΥΣΑΦΗ-ΕΙΡΗΝΗ 99 ΑΟ ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ 1.42 1
9 ΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΒΙΚΥ 99 ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ 1.42 1
10 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ 00 ΕΡΜΗΣ 1.42 1
11 ΜΠΟΡΙΖΑΝΙ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΙΑ 00 ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 1.38 1
12 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ 00 ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 1.38 1
12 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΚΩΝ/ΝΑ 99 ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 1.38 1
14 ΧΑΡΩΝΗ ΑΡΙΑΔΝΗ-ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑ 00 ΑΟ ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ 1.33 1
15 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΙΔΗ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ 00 ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 1.33 1
16 ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ 00 ΠΙΝΔΑΡΟΣ 1.28
17 ΤΣΙΩΛΗ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ 99 ΑΓΕΒ 1.28
17 ΛΕΙΒΑΔΑ ΥΒΟΝΗ 00 ΣΑΚΑ 1.28
17 ΓΚΙΚΑ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ 00 ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 1.28
ΚΛΕΦΤΟΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ 99 ΑΓΕΒ Α
ΝΙΚΟΛΟΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΑΣΗΜΙΝΑ 99 ΓΑΣ ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑΣ Α
ΑΓΩΝΙΣΜΑ  [ ΕΠΙ ΚΟΝΤΩ  ]
ΘΕΣΗ ΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ -ΟΝΟΜΑ  Ε.Γ. ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ ΒΑΘΜΟΙ
1 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ ΜΕΛΙΤΑ 99 ΑΜΕΙΝΙΑΣ 2.60 9
ΙΑΤΡΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ 98 ΓΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ Α  
ΑΓΩΝΙΣΜΑ  [ ΣΦΑΙΡΑ  ]
ΘΕΣΗ ΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ -ΟΝΟΜΑ  Ε.Γ. ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ ΒΑΘΜΟΙ
1 ΜΑΝΩΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΝΑ 98 ΤΡΙΤΩΝ 10.10 5
2 ΜΠΟΤΩΝΗ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ 98 ΠΙΝΔΑΡΟΣ 9.34 3
3 ΝΙΚΟΛΟΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΑΣΗΜΙΝΑ 99 ΓΑΣ ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑΣ 9.05 2
4 ΜΠΟΓΡΗ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ 99 ΠΙΝΔΑΡΟΣ 8.85 1
5 ΑΛΕΞΙΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ 98 ΑΟ ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ 8.40
6 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΥ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ 98 ΟΙΟΝ ΑΓ. ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΥ 8.40
7 ΛΟΥΚΟΥΚΙΔΗ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑ 99 ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ 7.66
8 ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΙΑ 99 ΓΑΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 7.60
9 ΚΟΚΚΟΚΥΡΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ 98 ΑΤΛΑΣ 7.38
10 ΤΣΑΛΑΠΑΤΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ 99 ΑΜΕΙΝΙΑΣ 7.24
11 ΒΑΣΙΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΛΟΥΚΙΑ 98 ΠΙΝΔΑΡΟΣ 7.10
12 ΤΣΑΛΑΜΑΤΑ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ 99 ΟΙΟΝ ΑΓ. ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΥ 7.00
13 ΓΚΙΚΑ ΚΑΛΙΑ 00 ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ 6.90
14 ΚΑΡΒΕΛΗ ΙΟΥΛΙΑ 99 ΓΑΣ ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑΣ 6.85
15 ΤΣΙΤΣΙΚΑΟΥ ΡΑΦΑΕΛΑ 00 ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ 6.77
16 ΚΑΡΑΔΗΜΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 99 ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ 6.73
17 ΚΡΙΝΑ ΜΑΡΙΝΑ 98 ΑΜΕΙΝΙΑΣ 6.45
18 ΤΣΑΤΣΗ ΕΥΓΕΝΙΑ 00 ΠΙΝΔΑΡΟΣ 6.41
19 ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΥ ΟΛΓΑ 00 ΦΟΙΒΟΣ 6.10
20 ΚΑΠΕΡΝΕΚΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 00 ΑΝΑΤΟΛΗ 6.06
21 ΣΑΣΣΑΝΗ ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΑ 00 ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ 6.00
22 ΨΥΧΟΓΙΟΥ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ 00 ΟΙΟΝ ΑΓ. ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΥ 5.92
23 ΚΑΤΣΑΓΚΟΛΗ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΛΑ 99 ΑΝΑΤΟΛΗ 5.50
24 ΝΑΖΑΚΗ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑ 99 ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ 5.58
25 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΔΑΝΑΗ 98 ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 5.39
26 ΣΑΡΡΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ 00 ΑΝΑΤΟΛΗ 5.15
27 ΝΤΑΣΙΩΤΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 00 ΑΓΕΒ 4.35
ΑΓΩΝΙΣΜΑ  [  ΔΙΣΚΟΣ ]
ΘΕΣΗ ΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ -ΟΝΟΜΑ  Ε.Γ. ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ ΒΑΘΜΟΙ
1 ΜΠΟΤΩΝΗ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ 98 ΠΙΝΔΑΡΟΣ 21.10
2 ΛΟΥΚΟΥΚΙΔΗ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑ 99 ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ 20.84
3 ΜΟΙΡΑ ΜΑΡΙΝΑ 99 ΤΡΙΤΩΝ 18.23
4 ΒΑΣΙΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΛΟΥΚΙΑ 98 ΠΙΝΔΑΡΟΣ 17.63
5 ΝΑΣΑΚΗ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑ 99 ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ 17.60
6 ΑΛΕΞΙΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ 98 ΑΟ ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ 15.06
7 ΦΟΥΡΜΟΥΖΗ ΝΑΤΑΛΙΑ 99 ΠΑΝΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ 14.69
ΑΓΩΝΙΣΜΑ  [  ΑΚΟΝΤΙΟ  ]
ΘΕΣΗ ΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ -ΟΝΟΜΑ  Ε.Γ. ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ ΒΑΘΜΟΙ
1 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ 98 ΟΙΟΝ ΑΓ. ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΥ 29.80 3
2 ΜΠΟΓΡΗ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ 99 ΠΙΝΔΑΡΟΣ 25.10 1
3 ΚΑΡΒΕΛΗ ΙΟΥΛΙΑ 99 ΓΑΣ ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑΣ 24.80
4 ΦΟΥΡΜΟΥΖΗ ΝΑΤΑΛΙΑ 99 ΠΑΝΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ 23.17
5 ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΙΑ 99 ΓΑΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 17.53
6 ΝΙΚΟΒΙΑ ΑΔΑΜΑΝΤΙΑ 99 ΤΡΙΤΩΝ 16.20
ΑΓΩΝΙΣΜΑ  [ ΣΦΥΡΑ  ]
ΘΕΣΗ ΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ -ΟΝΟΜΑ  Ε.Γ. ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ ΒΑΘΜΟΙ
1 ΜΑΝΩΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΝΑ 98 ΤΡΙΤΩΝ 30.10 3
2 ΤΣΑΛΑΠΑΤΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ 99 ΑΜΕΙΝΙΑΣ 28.40 1
3 ΚΡΙΝΑ ΜΑΡΙΝΑ 98 ΑΜΕΙΝΙΑΣ 21.95
ΑΓΩΝΙΣΜΑ  [ 4Χ80 ]
ΘΕΣΗ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ     ΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ ΒΑΘΜΟΙ
1 ΑΡΒΑΝΙΤΙΔΗ-ΤΖΑΒΕΛΑ-ΚΩΤΤΗ-ΜΑΝΔΙΝΟΥ ΕΡΜΗΣ 42.28 18
2 ΔΟΥΚΑ-ΠΟΛΥΚΡΑΤΗ-ΖΟΥΠΟΥ-ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ ΣΧΟΛΗ ΜΩΡΑΙΤΗ 42.58 14
3 ΔΕΜΕΝΕΓΑ-ΣΑΡΛΑΝΗ-ΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΡΗ-ΚΑΠΑΡΕΛΙΩΤΗ ΑΜΕΙΝΙΑΣ 42.58 12
4 ΚΑΡΥΑΜΠΑ-ΑΛΙΠΡΑΝΤΗ-ΒΗΣΣΑΡΑΚΗ-ΚΑΝΟΝΗ ΣΑΚΑ 42.74 10
5 ΣΠΙΝΟΥ-ΠΡΟΒΑΤΑ-ΧΑΤΖΗΠΑΥΛΗ-ΠΑΠΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 42.82 8
6 ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΥ-ΜΑΧΙΑ-ΦΛΩΡΑΚΗ-ΠΑΠΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΥ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΚΗΦ. 44.25 6
7 ΜΑΣΑΛΑ-ΠΑΠΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ-ΚΑΝΑΡΗ-ΜΠΑΤΣΟΥΛΗ ΠΙΝΔΑΡΟΣ 44.34 4
8 ΔΑΛΙΑΝΗ-ΚΟΝΤΟΥ-ΤΣΙΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ-ΠΑΠΑΚΩΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΓΑΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 44.51 2
9 ΑΝΤΩΝΑΚΗ-ΣΥΝΟΔΙΝΟΥ-ΣΠΑΝΟΥ-ΚΡΙΝΗ ΓΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ 45.44 2
10 ΤΖΑΝΟΥ-ΚΑΡΑΔΗΜΟΥ-ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ-ΛΟΥΤΑ ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ 45.59 2
11 ΓΚΙΚΑ-ΧΑΛΟΥΤΣΗ-ΞΥΔΗ-ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΥ ΓΑΣ ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑΣ 45.63 2
ΠΑΝΤΙΣΚΑ-ΜΑΣΟΥΡΑ-ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ-ΤΖΕΜΟΥ ΑΚΟΛ Α
ΑΓΩΝΙΣΜΑ  [ 4Χ300 ]
ΘΕΣΗ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ     ΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ ΒΑΘΜΟΙ
1 ΑΝΤΩΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ-ΤΣΕΛΟΥ-ΚΟΥΤΣΟΥΒΕΛΗ-ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΗ ΣΑΚΑ 3.04.45 18
2 ΚΑΡΑΘΑΝΑΣΗ-ΔΙΓΓΕΛΙΔΗ-ΒΑΤΡΙΚΑ-ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ ΑΟ ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ 3.08.00 8
3 ΠΑΠΑΝΔΡΕΟΥ-ΣΥΡΙΑΝΟΥ-ΚΑΚΟΥΡΗ-ΜΑΚΚΟΥ ΓΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ 3.12.13 6
4 ΤΖΙΡΑΝΗ-ΑΓΟΡΟΥ-ΜΠΑΜΠΙΛΗ-ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΥ ΑΜΕΙΝΙΑΣ 3.15.20 4
5 ΜΟΥΝΤΟΥΛΗ-ΤΖΙΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ-ΑΝΔΡΕΟΥ-ΠΙΠΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΠΙΝΔΑΡΟΣ 3.20.69 2
6 ΤΣΑΓΚΑΡΗ-ΤΣΟΥΠΗ-ΜΙΧΕΛΗ-ΣΚΛΑΒΟΥ Π. ΑΝΑΤΟΛΗ 3.26.02

ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ ΠΠΑ (27-4-2013)

ΑΓΩΝΙΣΜΑ  [ 80 M ]
ΘΕΣΗ ΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ -ΟΝΟΜΑ  Ε.Γ. ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ ΒΑΘΜΟΙ
1 ΜΠΑΡΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 98 ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 9.35 9
2 ΕΥΤΑΞΙΑΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 98 ΑΚΟΛ 9.69 7
3 ΜΠΟΜΠΟΛΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 98 ΣΑΚΑ 9.84 6
4 ΝΤΕΜΑ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ 98 ΤΡΙΤΩΝ 9.90 5
5 ΠΑΠΑΝΔΡΕΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 00 ΣΑΚΑ 10.21 4
6 ΚΟΝΤΗΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΣ 98 ΑΚΟΛ 10.26 2,5
6 ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΙΩΤΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 98 ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ 10.26 2,5
8 ΖΕΡΒΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 99 ΣΑΚΑ 10.39 1
9 ΤΣΕΝΑΙ ΧΙΛΣΕΝ 98 ΦΟΙΒΟΣ 10.33 1
10 ΧΑΤΖΗΚΩΝ/ΝΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 98 ΑΝΑΤΟΛΗ Ν. ΙΩΝΙΑΣ 10.34 1
10 ΜΑΧΙΑΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 99 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΚΗΦ. 10.34 1
12 ΞΑΝΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ 99 ΑΜΕΙΝΙΑΣ 10.37 1
13 ΝΙΚΑΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΟΣ 00 ΠΙΝΔΑΡΟΣ 10.40 1
13 ΒΑΜΒΑΚΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 99 ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ 10.40 1
15 ΛΙΑΠΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 98 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΣΧΗΜ. 10.44 1
16 ΠΑΠΑΝΔΡΕΟΥ ΗΛΙΑΣ 98 ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ 10.46 1
17 ΑΣΗΜΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 99 ΓΣ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ 10.51 1
18 ΧΑΛΙΚΙΑΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ 98 ΦΟΙΒΟΣ 10.54 1
19 ΒΟΥΡΟΣ ΑΛΑΞΗΣ 98 ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ 10.58 1
19 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΙΔΗΣ ΛΟΥΚΑΣ 98 ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ 10.58 1
21 ΜΑΓΚΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 99 ΓΑΣ ΩΡΩΠΙΩΝ 10.61 1
22 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 00 ΣΑΚΑ 10.64 1
23 ΛΟΥΚΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 99 ΓΑΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 10.73 1
24 ΛΕΙΒΑΔΑΡΑΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 98 ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΛΑΥΡ. 10.79 1
25 ΒΑΛΑΣΙΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 98 ΦΟΙΒΟΣ 10.85
26 ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΥ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ 00 ΑΚΟΛ 10.86
27 ΜΠΟΜΠΟΤΗΣ ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΣ 00 ΣΑΚΑ 10.90
28 ΓΟΥΠΙΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 99 ΓΣ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ 10.99
29 ΚΟΝΔΥΛΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ-ΜΑΡΚΟΣ 99 ΑΟ ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ 11.14
30 ΒΕΓΚΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 99 ΓΣ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ 11.15
31 ΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 99 ΓΑΣ ΩΡΩΠΙΩΝ 11.27
32 ΝΤΑΤΣΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 00 ΣΑΚΑ 11.33
33 ΚΟΥΡΕΝΤΗΣ ΛΟΥΚΑΣ 98 ΑΝΑΤΟΛΗ Ν. ΙΩΝΙΑΣ 11.38
34 ΜΑΤΣΙΟΥΛΑΣ ΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ 98 ΑΟ ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ 11.46
35 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ ΘΩΜΑΣ 98 ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΛΑΥΡ. 11.74
36 ΚΑΝΑΤΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 99 ΑΡΤΑΚΗ 11.75
37 ΚΟΡΡΕΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ 00 ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΛΑΥΡ. 11.94
38 ΛΕΟΝΤΙΑΔΗΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΣ 98 ΓΑΣ ΩΡΩΠΙΩΝ 12.10
39 ΜΟΥΣΤΑΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 99 ΑΝΑΤΟΛΗ Ν. ΙΩΝΙΑΣ 12.62
40 ΚΑΡΑΠΑΖΒΑΝΤΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 99 ΑΡΤΑΚΗ 13.45
ΑΓΩΝΙΣΜΑ  [ 150 M ]
ΘΕΣΗ ΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ -ΟΝΟΜΑ  Ε.Γ. ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ ΒΑΘΜΟΙ
1 ΚΑΡΟΥΖΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 98 ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 17.00 9
2 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΟΡΦΕΑΣ 98 ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 17.77 7
3 ΦΛΟΡΟΣ-ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΦΟΙΒΟΣ 98 ΦΟΙΒΟΣ 18.23 6
4 ΜΑΡΚΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 98 ΑΚΟΛ 18.60 5
5 ΝΤΟΥΡΜΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 00 ΠΑΝΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ 18.64 4
6 ΤΣΑΚΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΕΥΣΤΡΑΤΙΟΣ 99 ΑΟ ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ 18.69 3
7 ΣΤΕΦΑΝ ΦΟΡΙΑΝ ΜΑΡΙΑΝ 99 ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 18.78 2
8 ΔΕΒΑΡΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ 99 ΣΑΚΑ 18.81 1
9 ΚΟΣΜΙΔΗΣ ΑΛΑΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 98 ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 18.82 1
10 ΑΥΛΩΝΙΤΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ 98 ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ 18.89 1
11 ΧΑΛΙΜΟΥΡΔΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 99 ΑΓΕΒ 18.94 1
12 ΔΟΞΙΑΔΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 99 ΑΟ ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ 18.95 1
13 ΜΑΝΙΣΚΙ ΦΟΙΒΟΣ 99 ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 18.96 1
14 ΠΑΠΟΥΤΣΙΓΚΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 99 ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΛΑΥΡ. 19.02 1
15 ΛΕΝΤΖΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 99 ΓΑΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 19.06 1
16 ΚΩΤΣΑΛΑΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ 98 ΑΓΕΒ 19.21 1
17 ΡΟΥΣΙΑΣ ΚΛΕΟΜΕΝΗΣ 98 ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΛΑΥΡ. 19.32 1
18 ΠΙΣΧΙΝΑΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ 98 ΑΕΤΟΙ ΔΙΡΦΥΩΝ 19.67 1
19 ΚΑΞΗΡΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 99 ΓΣ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ 19.77 1
20 ΣΤΡΟΓΓΥΛΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 98 ΑΟ ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ 19.96 1
21 ΦΕΤΦΑΤΖΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ 99 ΑΜΕΙΝΙΑΣ 20.52
22 ΓΑΡΑΤΖΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 00 ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ 20.76
23 ΜΠΕΛΤΣΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 99 ΓΑΣ ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑΣ 20.81
24 ΠΑΠΑΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΣ 00 ΑΜΕΙΝΙΑΣ 20.84
25 ΛΑΓΚΩΝΗΣ ΦΩΤΗΣ 99 ΑΜΕΙΝΙΑΣ 20.90
26 ΚΑΠΑΡΕΛΙΩΤΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ 00 ΑΜΕΙΝΙΑΣ 21.47
27 ΜΩΡΑΙΤΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 00 ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΛΑΥΡ. 23.13
28 ΠΕΤΣΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 00 ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΛΑΥΡ. 23.49
29 ΡΕΤΣΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 98 ΑΤΛΑΣ ΚΥΜΗΣ 29.06
30 ΣΠΗΛΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΙΟΣ 99 ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 31.87
ΑΓΩΝΙΣΜΑ  [ 300 M ]
ΘΕΣΗ ΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ -ΟΝΟΜΑ  Ε.Γ. ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ ΒΑΘΜΟΙ
1 ΒΛΑΧΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 98 ΠΙΝΔΑΡΟΣ 37.31 9
2 ΧΑΦΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ 98 ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 39.87 6
3 ΡΙΖΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 98 ΣΑΚΑ 40.71 5
4 ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΘΕΟΦΑΝΗΣ 99 ΑΟ ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ 41.30 4
5 ΜΠΕΛΕΞΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ 99 ΓΑΣ ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑΣ 41.39 3
6 ΤΣΑΚΟ ΡΟΜΑΡΙΟ 98 ΠΙΝΔΑΡΟΣ 41.80 2
7 ΡΟΥΜΠΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 99 ΑΕΤΟΙ ΔΙΡΦΥΩΝ 44.16 1
8 ΚΟΡΩΝΙΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 99 ΓΑΣ ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑΣ 45.76
9 ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΑΣ-ΧΡΕΛΙΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 98 ΓΑΣ ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑΣ 49.06
ΑΓΩΝΙΣΜΑ  [ 600 M ]
ΘΕΣΗ ΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ -ΟΝΟΜΑ  Ε.Γ. ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ ΒΑΘΜΟΙ
1 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 98 ΑΟ ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ 1.31.69 9
2 ΜΠΟΥΡΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ 99 ΣΑΚΑ 1.34.43 7
3 ΓΙΟΚΑΡΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 98 ΣΑΚΑ 1.34.81 6
4 ΒΑΛΚΑΝΟΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ 98 ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ 1.35.50 5
5 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥ ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΣ 98 ΑΜΕΙΝΙΑΣ 1.37.88 4
6 ΡΟΚΚΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 99 ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΛΑΥΡ. 1.38.33 3
7 ΛΑΧΑΝΑΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 98 ΓΑΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 1.38.97 2
8 ΔΗΜΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 98 ΑΤΛΑΣ ΚΥΜΗΣ 1.40.71 1
9 ΚΟΥΦΟΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ 98 ΓΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ 1.40.85 1
10 ΡΟΥΣΤΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 99 ΑΝΑΤΟΛΗ 1.44.60
11 ΚΑΜΠΟΥΡΕΛΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 99 ΣΧΟΛΗ ΜΩΡΑΙΤΗ 1.46.60
12 ΠΕΤΣΑΛΑΚΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 98 ΑΚΟΛ 1.54.50
ΑΓΩΝΙΣΜΑ  [ 1000 M ]
ΘΕΣΗ ΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ -ΟΝΟΜΑ  Ε.Γ. ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ ΒΑΘΜΟΙ
1 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 98 ΑΚΟΛ 2.41.56 9
2 ΜΑΝΟΥΣΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 98 ΓΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ 2.45.09 7
3 ΚΟΠΑΝΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ 99 ΣΧΟΛΗ ΜΩΡΑΙΤΗ 2.46.35 6
4 ΜΗΛΙΑΡΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 00 ΣΑΚΑ 2.47.51 5
5 ΠΑΠΑΛΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ ΝΙΚ. 99 ΣΑΚΑ 2.52.34 4
6 ΜΟΥΚΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 98 ΓΑΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 2.53.57 3
7 ΠΑΠΑΒΑΣΙΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 98 ΣΑΚΑ 2.58.39 2
8 ΚΟΥΦΑΚΟΣ ΘΕΟΧΑΡΗΣ 99 ΑΝΑΤΟΛΗ 3.05.08 1
9 ΣΙΜΟΣ ΡΗΓΑΣ 99 ΣΑΚΑ 3.05.95 1
10 ΜΑΡΑΝΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 00 ΓΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ 3.06.21 1
11 ΛΙΖΟΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ 00 ΠΑΝΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ 3.11.33 1
12 ΒΟΥΤΣΙΝΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ 98 ΓΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ 3.13.18 1
13 ΚΟΛΙΤΣΗΣ-ΒΕΝΕΤΙΚΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 00 ΣΑΚΑ 3.14.72 1
14 ΦΙΛΤΙΣΑΚΟΣ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ 99 ΑΝΑΤΟΛΗ 3.15.81 1
15 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 98 ΑΟ ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ 3.16.33
16 ΓΚΟΡΤΖΟΛΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 98 ΑΟ ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ 3.16.63
17 ΤΣΙΚΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 00 ΓΑΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 3.20.66
18 ΓΑΒΡΟΓΛΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 99 ΣΑΚΑ 3.21.14
19 ΑΥΛΩΝΙΤΗΣ ΕΚΤΩΡΑΣ 98 ΣΑΚΑ 3.22.68
20 ΚΡΙΕΖΗΣ ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΣ 00 ΣΑΚΑ 3.28.02
21 ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΙΩΤΗΣ ΑΛΚΙΝΟΟΣ 00 ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ 3.41.76
22 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ 00 ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ 3.44.02
23 ΠΕΤΡΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 00 ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ 3.47.73
ΑΓΩΝΙΣΜΑ  [ 3000 M ]
ΘΕΣΗ ΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ -ΟΝΟΜΑ  Ε.Γ. ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ ΒΑΘΜΟΙ
1 ΣΤΕΦΑΝΙΩΤΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 98 ΠΙΝΔΑΡΟΣ 10.08.59 9
2 ΑΡΒΑΝΙΤΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 98 ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 10.21.42 1
ΑΓΩΝΙΣΜΑ  [ 100 ΕΜΠΟΔΙΑ ]
ΘΕΣΗ ΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ -ΟΝΟΜΑ  Ε.Γ. ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ ΒΑΘΜΟΙ
1 ΑΞΑΡΛΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ 98 ΓΑΣ ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑΣ 13.80 9
2 ΓΚΑΤΖΑΡΟΣ ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΣ 98 ΣΑΚΑ 14.63 7
3 ΒΟΥΤΣΑΔΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 98 ΟΙΟΝ ΑΓ. ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΥ 15.08 6
4 ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΗΣ ΑΡΗΣ 98 ΓΑΣ ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑΣ 15.45 5
5 ΦΡΑΓΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΑΚΑ 15.64 4
6 ΛΙΟΛΙΟΣ ΓΑΖΕΤΑΣ-ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 99 ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ 16.01 3
7 ΠΛΟΥΜΙΣΤΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ 98 ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 16.21 2
8 ΤΡΙΚΑΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΗΣ 98 ΣΑΚΑ 16.22 1
9 ΚΕΡΑΜΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 99 ΓΑΣ ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑΣ 16.98 1
10 ΚΑΡΑΚΟΖΗΣ ΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ 99 ΣΑΚΑ 18.16
11 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 99 ΓΑΣ ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑΣ 19.30
ΑΓΩΝΙΣΜΑ  [ 300 ΕΜΠΟΔΙΑ ]
ΘΕΣΗ ΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ -ΟΝΟΜΑ  Ε.Γ. ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ ΒΑΘΜΟΙ
1 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΘΕΟΦΑΝΗΣ 98 ΓΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ 43.85 9
2 ΔΑΦΝΗΣ ΝΕΚΤΑΡΙΟΣ 99 ΑΝΑΤΟΛΗ Ν. ΙΩΝΙΑΣ 49.41 1
 
ΑΓΩΝΙΣΜΑ  [ 5.000 ΒΑΔΗΝ ]
ΘΕΣΗ ΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ -ΟΝΟΜΑ  Ε.Γ. ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ ΒΑΘΜΟΙ
1 ΤΖΑΤΖΙΜΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 99 ΑΝΑΤΟΛΗ Ν. ΙΩΝΙΑΣ 34.02.13
 
ΑΓΩΝΙΣΜΑ  [  ΜΗΚΟΣ  ]
ΘΕΣΗ ΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ -ΟΝΟΜΑ  Ε.Γ. ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ ΒΑΘΜΟΙ
1 ΜΑΡΓΑΡΗΣ ΤΑΣΟΣ 98 ΑΜΕΙΝΙΑΣ 5.74 9
2 ΚΟΠΠΟΛΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 99 ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ 5.71 7
3 ΚΙΒΩΤΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 98 ΤΡΙΤΩΝ 5.69 6
4 ΑΚΡΙΒΑΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΟΣΘΕΝΗΣ 99 ΠΙΝΔΑΡΟΣ 5.67 5
5 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ 99 ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 5.52 4
6 ΧΑΛΙΚΙΑΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ 98 ΦΟΙΒΟΣ 5.51 3
7 ΧΑΤΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ 98 ΣΑΚΑ 5.50 2
8 ΤΣΕΝΑΙ ΧΙΛΣΕΝ 98 ΦΟΙΒΟΣ 5.26 1
9 ΔΕΔΕΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΙΜΟΣ 98 ΣΑΚΑ 5.15 1
10 ΜΑΚΡΥΔΑΚΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 98 ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 5.11 1
11 ΚΩΣΤΑΒΕΛΗΣ ΛΕΥΤΕΡΗΣ 98 ΑΜΕΙΝΙΑΣ 5.10 1
12 ΦΛΩΡΟΣ-ΔΗΗΤΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΦΟΙΒΟΣ 98 ΦΟΙΒΟΣ 5.07
13 ΑΣΗΜΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 99 ΓΣ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ 5.03
14 ΑΛΕΞΙΑΔΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ 98 ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 5.02
15 ΛΙΟΛΙΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ 98 ΑΜΕΙΝΙΑΣ 4.98
16 ΠΑΠΑΝΔΡΕΟΥ ΗΛΙΑΣ 98 ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ 4.97
17 ΚΟΡΟΠΟΥΛΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 99 ΠΙΝΔΑΡΟΣ 4.96
18 ΛΙΟΛΙΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ 99 ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ 4.94
19 ΛΙΖΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 98 ΠΑΝΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ 4.86
20 ΦΩΤΙΑΔΗΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ 00 ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ 4.86
21 ΒΑΛΑΣΙΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 98 ΦΟΙΒΟΣ 4.79
22 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΑΡΟΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΜΕΝΗΣ 98 ΠΙΝΔΑΡΟΣ 4.69
23 ΜΑΡΙΝΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 99 ΑΟ ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ 4.69
24 ΣΑΝΤΙΚΑΙ ΝΤΙΜΙΤΡΙ 98 ΤΡΙΤΩΝ 4.66
25 ΠΑΝΤΕΛΙΔΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ 99 ΑΟ ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ 4.51
26 ΓΟΥΠΙΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 99 ΓΣ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ 4.47
27 ΜΠΕΚΡΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 99 ΠΙΝΔΑΡΟΣ 4.44
28 ΚΑΝΑΤΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 99 ΑΡΤΑΚΗ 4.41
29 ΚΑΤΣΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 00 ΑΓΕΒ 4.36
30 ΛΑΓΙΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 99 ΑΝΑΤΟΛΗ 4.32
31 ΒΕΓΚΟΣ ΘΑΝΑΣΗΣ 99 ΓΣ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ 4.20
32 ΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ 00 ΤΡΙΤΩΝ 4.18
33 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΣΗΦ 98 ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 4.10
34 ΜΠΟΥΤΣΙΚΟΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ 00 ΠΙΝΔΑΡΟΣ 4.04
35 ΜΑΝΩΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 00 ΤΡΙΤΩΝ 3.64
36 ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 00 ΓΣ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ 3.29
ΑΓΩΝΙΣΜΑ  [ ΤΡΙΠΛΟΥΝ  ]
ΘΕΣΗ ΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ -ΟΝΟΜΑ  Ε.Γ. ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ ΒΑΘΜΟΙ
1 ΜΑΛΑΙ ΕΟΥΚΛΙΝΤ 98 ΑΝΑΤΟΛΗ 12.93 9
2 ΜΑΡΓΑΡΗΣ ΤΑΣΟΣ 98 ΑΜΕΙΝΙΑΣ 12.52 7
3 ΚΟΥΚΟΥΖΑΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ 98 ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ 11.68 2
4 ΚΟΚΟΠΙΠΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 98 ΑΡΤΑΚΗ 11.42 1
5 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΑΡΟΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΜΕΝΗΣ 98 ΠΙΝΔΑΡΟΣ 10.88
ΑΓΩΝΙΣΜΑ  [  ΥΨΟΣ  ]
ΘΕΣΗ ΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ -ΟΝΟΜΑ  Ε.Γ. ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ ΒΑΘΜΟΙ
1 ΑΛΕΞΙΑΔΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ 98 ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 1.85 9
2 ΤΕΡΟΛΙ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΤΕΡ 00 ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 1.67 7
3 ΠΛΟΥΜΙΣΤΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ 98 ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 1.67 6
4 ΝΕΟΦΩΤΙΣΤΟΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ 98 ΑΟ ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ 1.62 4,5
4 ΤΖΟΥΓΚΑΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ 98 ΣΑΚΑ 1.62 4,5
6 ΔΕΒΛΕΤΟΓΛΟΥ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ 00 ΣΑΚΑ 1.62 3
7 ΚΙΒΩΤΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 98 ΤΡΙΤΩΝ 1.62 2
8 ΓΥΦΤΑΚΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 98 ΑΟ ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ 1.62 1
9 ΚΟΚΟΠΙΠΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 98 ΑΡΤΑΚΗ 1.62 1
10 ΧΑΛΙΜΟΥΡΔΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 99 ΑΓΕΒ 1.62 1
11 ΛΕΙΒΑΔΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 00 ΣΑΚΑ 1.57 1
12 ΚΟΡΟΠΟΥΛΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 99 ΠΙΝΔΑΡΟΣ 1.52 1
13 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 00 ΑΟ ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ 1.47
ΑΓΩΝΙΣΜΑ  [  ΕΠΙ ΚΟΝΤΩ  ]
ΘΕΣΗ ΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ -ΟΝΟΜΑ  Ε.Γ. ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ ΒΑΘΜΟΙ
1 ΚΑΡΑΛΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ 99 ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 3.50 9
ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΙΩΤΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 98 ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ Α
ΤΖΕΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ 98 ΑΟ ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ Α
ΑΓΩΝΙΣΜΑ  [  ΣΦΑΙΡΑ  ]
ΘΕΣΗ ΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ -ΟΝΟΜΑ  Ε.Γ. ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ ΒΑΘΜΟΙ
1 ΤΣΙΩΛΗΣ ΦΩΤΙΟΣ 98 ΑΓΕΒ 13.75 7
2 ΠΑΤΕΡΑΚΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ 98 ΣΑΚΑ 12.56 5
3 ΜΑΥΡΟΔΟΝΤΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 99 ΑΝΑΤΟΛΗ 12.50 4
4 ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΥ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 99 ΓΑΣ ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑΣ 11.83 3
5 ΚΑΣΔΑΓΛΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 98 ΠΑΝΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ 11.41 2
6 ΛΙΖΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 98 ΠΑΝΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ 10.98 1
7 ΧΟΥΝΤΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 98 ΓΑΣ ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑΣ 10.32
8 ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΣ ΠΛΟΥΤΑΡΧΟΣ 98 ΑΓΕΒ 10.06
9 ΜΟΥΣΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ 99 ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 9.94
10 ΠΕΛΩΝΗΣ ΛΟΥΚΑΣ 98 ΑΓΕΒ 9.65
11 ΣΠΑΝΟΥΔΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 98 ΦΟΙΒΟΣ 9.60
12 ΚΑΤΣΕΛΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ 98 ΠΙΝΔΑΡΟΣ 9.54
13 ΣΑΝΤΙΚΑΙ ΝΤΙΜΙΤΡΙ 98 ΤΡΙΤΩΝ 9.46
14 ΜΟΚΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 98 ΑΓΕΒ 8.96
15 ΓΙΑΜΑΣ ΛΟΥΚΑΣ 98 ΑΓΕΒ 8.41
16 ΚΡΟΚΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 99 ΓΑΣ ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑΣ 8.10
17 ΜΟΥΚΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 99 ΓΑΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 7.42
18 ΣΚΥΛΑΚΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 99 ΟΙΟΝ ΑΓ. ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΥ 7.20
19 ΚΡΑΝΙΑΣ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ 99 ΟΙΟΝ ΑΓ. ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΥ 6.80
ΑΓΩΝΙΣΜΑ  [ ΔΙΣΚΟΣ  ]
ΘΕΣΗ ΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ -ΟΝΟΜΑ  Ε.Γ. ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ ΒΑΘΜΟΙ
1 ΧΟΥΝΤΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 98 ΓΑΣ ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑΣ 36.91 4
2 ΠΑΤΕΡΑΚΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ 98 ΣΑΚΑ 36.31 2
3 ΚΑΤΣΕΛΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ 98 ΠΙΝΔΑΡΟΣ 32.26 1
4 ΜΑΥΡΟΔΟΝΤΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 99 ΑΝΑΤΟΛΗ 27.93
5 ΣΠΑΝΟΥΔΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 98 ΦΟΙΒΟΣ 27.10
6 ΤΣΑΓΚΑΡΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ 98 ΑΝΑΤΟΛΗ 23.90
7 ΚΟΥΣΤΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 98 ΠΙΝΔΑΡΟΣ 20.95
8 ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΑΣ-ΧΡΕΛΙΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 98 ΓΑΣ ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑΣ 20.15
9 ΜΟΥΚΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 99 ΓΑΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 15.84
10 ΚΡΟΚΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 99 ΓΑΣ ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑΣ 15.62
ΤΣΙΩΛΗΣ ΦΩΤΙΟΣ 98 ΑΓΕΒ Α
ΑΓΩΝΙΣΜΑ  [ ΑΚΟΝΤΙΟ ]
ΘΕΣΗ ΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ -ΟΝΟΜΑ  Ε.Γ. ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ ΒΑΘΜΟΙ
1 ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΗΣ ΑΡΗΣ 98 ΓΑΣ ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑΣ 48.36 9
2 ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΥ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 99 ΓΑΣ ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑΣ 47.63 7
3 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 99 ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 44.46 6
4 ΑΞΑΡΛΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ 98 ΓΑΣ ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑΣ 44.00 5
5 ΚΟΥΚΑΣ ΠΟΛΥΖΩΗΣ 98 ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 41.20 3
6 ΝΤΑΣΙΩΤΗΣ ΘΕΟΦΑΝΗΣ 98 ΑΓΕΒ 39.20 2
7 ΠΕΛΩΝΗΣ ΛΟΥΚΑΣ 98 ΑΓΕΒ 36.90 1
8 ΜΠΕΚΡΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 99 ΠΙΝΔΑΡΟΣ 32.23
9 ΧΑΛΙΜΟΥΡΔΑΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 98 ΑΓΕΒ 29.29
10 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΑΡΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 99 ΠΙΝΔΑΡΟΣ 23.27
ΚΑΣΔΑΓΛΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 98 ΠΑΝΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ Α
ΑΓΩΝΙΣΜΑ  [ ΣΦΥΡΑ ]
ΘΕΣΗ ΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ -ΟΝΟΜΑ  Ε.Γ. ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ ΒΑΘΜΟΙ
1 ΑΛΕΞΙΑΔΗΣ ΙΟΡΔΑΝΗΣ 98 ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 44.80 9
ΑΓΩΝΙΣΜΑ  [ 4Χ80 ]
ΘΕΣΗ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ     ΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ ΒΑΘΜΟΙ
1 ΜΠΑΡΔΗΣ-ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ-ΧΑΦΗΣ-ΚΑΡΟΥΣΟΣ ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 37.15 18
2 ΤΣΑΚΟ-ΑΚΡΙΒΑΚΗΣ-ΝΙΚΑΣ-ΒΛΑΧΟΣ ΠΙΝΔΑΡΟΣ 38.09 14
3 ΤΡΙΚΑΣ-ΓΚΑΤΖΑΡΟΣ-ΧΑΤΖΗΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΥ-ΜΠΟΜΠΟΛΑΣ ΣΑΚΑ 38.44 12
4 ΘΩΜΑΔΑΚΗΣ-ΦΡΑΓΚΙΣΚΟΣ-ΜΑΛΑΙ-ΚΑΤΖΗΚΩΝ/ΝΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΗ Ν. ΙΩΝΙΑΣ 39.78 6
5 ΠΑΠΑΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ-ΞΑΝΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ-ΚΩΣΤΑΒΕΛΗΣ-ΛΙΟΛΙΟΣ ΑΜΕΙΝΙΑΣ ΠΑΛΛΗΝΕΥΣ 40.74 4
6 ΓΑΡΑΤΖΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ-ΚΟΥΚΟΥΖΑΣ-ΒΑΜΒΑΚΑΣ-ΒΑΛΚΑΝΟΣ ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ 40.76 2
ΑΓΩΝΙΣΜΑ  [ 4Χ300 ]
ΘΕΣΗ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ     ΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ ΒΑΘΜΟΙ
1 ΕΥΤΑΞΙΑΣ-ΚΟΝΤΗΣ-ΜΑΡΚΟΥ-ΧΡΙΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΚΟΛ 2.39.57 18
2 ΡΙΖΟΣ-ΠΑΠΑΛΙΑΚΟΣ-ΧΑΤΖΗΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΥ-ΣΕΙΔΑΣ ΣΑΚΑ 2.42.61 14
3 ΤΖΕΣ-ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΔΗΣ-ΤΣΑΚΑΛΙΔΗΣ-ΔΗΜΗΤΡΟΣ ΑΟ ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ 2.42.81 12
4 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ-ΒΟΥΤΣΙΝΟΣ-ΚΟΥΦΟΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ-ΜΑΝΟΥΣΑΚΗΣ ΓΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ 2.45.11 10
5 ΜΑΝΙΣΚΗ-ΣΤΕΦΑΝ-ΑΡΒΑΝΙΤΗΣ-ΚΟΣΜΙΔΗΣ ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 2.48.55 6
6 ΚΟΥΦΑΚΟΣ-ΡΟΥΣΤΑΣ-ΦΙΛΤΙΣΑΚΟΣ-ΔΑΦΝΗΣ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΗ Ν. ΙΩΝΙΑΣ 3.02.54 4
7 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ-ΚΕΡΑΜΑΣ-ΚΟΡΩΝΙΑΣ ΜΠΕΛΕΞΗΣ ΓΑΣ ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑΣ 3.05.29 2