Δευτέρα, 27 Απριλίου 2015

ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ ΠΑΓΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ Α΄ (26-4-15 ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙ)

80μ. ΠΑΓΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ Α΄
Α/Α ΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΟΝΟΜΑ Ε. Γ. ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟ ΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ
Α ΣΕΙΡΑ (-0.4 m/s)
1 ΦΛΑΣΚΗ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ 2000 ΑΟ ΠΕΥΚΗΣ 11.88
2 ΑΛΜΠΑΝΗ ΣΤΕΛΛΑ 2000 ΑΣ ΦΕΙΔΙΠΠΙΔΗΣ 11.95
3 ΔΙΚΟΓΛΟΥ   ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ 2001 ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 12.38
4 ΚΡΕΜΜΥΔΑ ΜΕΛΙΝΑ 2002 ΑΜΕΙΝΙΑΣ Ο ΠΑΛΛΗΝΕΥΣ 12.68
5 ΚΑΒΒΑΔΙΑ ΔΑΝΑΗ 2002 ΑΜΕΙΝΙΑΣ Ο ΠΑΛΛΗΝΕΥΣ 12.91
6 ΤΣΟΥΡΟΥΚΟΓΛΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ 2001 ΑΟ ΠΕΥΚΗΣ 13.00
7 ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΙΑ 2002 ΑΜΕΙΝΙΑΣ Ο ΠΑΛΛΗΝΕΥΣ 14.30
Β ΣΕΙΡΑ (-0.5 m/s)
1 ΠΑΥΛΙΩΤΗ ΠΕΛΑΓΙΑ 2002 ΓΣ ΠΙΝΔΑΡΟΣ 11.94
2 ΠΑΤΕΡΑΚΗ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ 2000 ΑΓΣ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΗ 12.44
3 ΚΑΧΡΑΜΑΝΟΥ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 2001 ΓΑΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 12.53
4 ΤΟΜΑΡΑ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ 2001 ΑΜΕΙΝΙΑΣ Ο ΠΑΛΛΗΝΕΥΣ 12.55
5 ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΙΔΟΥ ΕΥΑΝΘΙΑ 2001 ΑΓΣ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΗ 12.59
6 ΦΛΩΚΑΤΟΥΛΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 2002 ΑΚΟ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ 12.66
7 ΡΟΥΣΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ 2002 ΓΣ ΠΙΝΔΑΡΟΣ 12.82
8 ΡΑΔΗ ΜΑΝΘΑ 2002 ΓΑΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 12.98
Γ ΣΕΙΡΑ (+0.3 m/s)
1 ΚΑΡΑΜΠΕΤΣΟΥ ΕΥΤΥΧΙΑ 2002 ΑΚΟ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ 11.12
2 ΠΑΓΟΥΝΗ ΑΝΤΙΓΟΝΗ 2001 ΑΓΣ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΗ 11.76
3 ΛΟΥΚΑ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΟΥΛΑ 2002 ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΑΣ 12.28
4 ΛΑΖΑΡ ΜΑΡΙΑ-ΝΤΕΜΣΙΑ 2000 ΓΣ ΠΙΝΔΑΡΟΣ 12.30
5 ΜΠΟΥΡΟΥ ΝΕΦΕΛΗ 2002 ΑΜΕΙΝΙΑΣ Ο ΠΑΛΛΗΝΕΥΣ 12.56
6 ΨΥΧΟΓΥΙΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ 2000 ΟΙΟΝ ΑΓ. ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΥ 12.61
7 ΜΑΝΟΥΣΚΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ 2001 ΑΚΟ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ 12.96
8 ΣΑΛΑ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ 2001 ΓΑΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 13.22
Δ ΣΕΙΡΑ (-0.4 m/s)
1 ΚΑΡΑΔΗΜΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ 2000 ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΑΣ 11.11
2 ΖΕΡΒΑ ΜΑΡΙΝΑ 2002 ΑΓΣ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΗ 11.18
3 ΔΕΜΕΝΕΓΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 2000 ΑΜΕΙΝΙΑΣ Ο ΠΑΛΛΗΝΕΥΣ 11.50
4 ΛΙΑΜΟΥ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ 2001 ΕΡΜΗΣ 11.95
5 ΖΑΧΑΡΑΤΟΥ ΧΡΥΣΙΝΗ 2002 ΓΑΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 12.03
6 ΚΑΠΕ ΝΕΦΕΛΗ 2000 ΑΣ ΦΕΙΔΙΠΠΙΔΗΣ 12.13
7 ΛΑΜΠΡΙΑΝΙΔΗ ΣΟΦΙΑ 2002 ΓΣ ΠΙΝΔΑΡΟΣ 13.13
8 ΚΙΟΥΣΗ ΕΥΜΟΡΦΙΑ 2001 ΑΚΟ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ 14.16
Ε ΣΕΙΡΑ (+0.2 m/s)
1 ΓΕΡΟΝΤΙΔΗ ΑΘΗΝΑ 2001 ΑΜΕΙΝΙΑΣ Ο ΠΑΛΛΗΝΕΥΣ 11.26
2 ΓΙΑΜΑΡΕΛΛΟΥ ΧΡΥΣΑΦΩ 2002 ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΑΣ 11.47
3 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΤΑ 2000 ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΑΣ 11.50
4 ΠΑΠΑΠΕΤΡΟΥ   ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ ΝΑΤΑΣΑ 2002 ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 11.50
5 ΔΕΛΗΓΙΩΡΓΗ ΛΥΔΙΑ 2001 ΓΣ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ 11.89
6 ΚΑΡΑΜΠΕΤΣΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2001 ΑΜΕΙΝΙΑΣ Ο ΠΑΛΛΗΝΕΥΣ 11.92
7 ΓΚΙΚΑ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ 2001 ΓΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 12.17
8 ΜΑΝΙΚΑ ΟΛΓΑ 2002 ΓΑΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 12.38
ΣΤ ΣΕΙΡΑ (-0.8 m/s)
1 ΓΚΙΚΑ ΜΑΡΙΕΤΤΑ 2000 ΑΟ ΠΕΥΚΗΣ 11.52
2 ΝΤΟΥΣΚΑ ΜΑΡΙΝΑ 2001 ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 11.65
3 ΣΚΟΛΑΡΙΚΟΥ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ 2001 ΓΑΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 11.66
4 ΣΚΟΥΡΤΗ ΑΘΗΝΑ 2001 ΓΑΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 11.91
5 ΤΣΟΥΤΡΕΛΗ ΛΗΔΑ 2002 ΣΑΚ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 11.94
6 ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΑ-ΝΙΚΗΤΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2001 ΣΑΚ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 12.09
7 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΙΔΟΥ ΝΑΤΑΛΙΑ 2002 ΣΑΚ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 12.25
8 ΜΑΝΙΚΑ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ 2002 ΓΑΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 12.35
Ζ ΣΕΙΡΑ (-1.8 m/s)
1 ΚΑΡΥΑΜΠΑ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΕΛΑ 2000 ΣΑΚ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 10.57
2 ΧΡΟΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΓΙΑΝΝΑ 2001 ΑΜΕΙΝΙΑΣ Ο ΠΑΛΛΗΝΕΥΣ 10.87
3 ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΝΟΥ ΑΝΘΙΑ 2001 ΑΟ ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ 10.91
4 ΚΡΟΚΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 2001 ΠΑΝΕΥΒΟΪΚΟΣ 11.38
5 ΓΚΙΝΑΙ ΛΟΥΣΥ 2001 ΑΜΕΙΝΙΑΣ Ο ΠΑΛΛΗΝΕΥΣ 11.41
6 ΠΙΜΠΛΗ ΝΑΤΑΛΙΑ 2002 ΑΣ ΣΧΟΛΗ ΜΩΡΑΪΤΗ 11.51
7 ΤΖΑΦΕΡΑΣΙ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ 2001 ΓΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 11.57
Η ΣΕΙΡΑ (-2.0 m/s)
1 ΛΙΝΑΡΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΛΙΝΑ 2002 ΑΜΕΙΝΙΑΣ Ο ΠΑΛΛΗΝΕΥΣ 10.97
2 ΡΕΤΖΕΠΗ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ 2000 ΣΑΚ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 11.15
3 ΔΕΚΑΖΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ 2001 ΑΜΕΙΝΙΑΣ Ο ΠΑΛΛΗΝΕΥΣ 11.21
4 ΑΛΕΥΡΑ ΑΔΑΜΑΝΤΙΑ 2002 ΣΑΚ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 11.44
5 ΚΛΗΜΟΥ ΑΝΘΗ 2001 ΑΟ ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ 11.46
6 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗ ΑΙΜΙΛΙΑ 2000 ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ 11.50
7 ΣΥΝΟΔΙΝΟΥ ΗΛΙΑΝΝΑ 2000 ΓΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 12.05
ΤΕΛΙΚΗ ΚΑΤΑΤΑΞΗ
1 ΚΑΡΥΑΜΠΑ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΕΛΑ 2000 ΣΑΚ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 10.57
2 ΧΡΟΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΓΙΑΝΝΑ 2001 ΑΜΕΙΝΙΑΣ Ο ΠΑΛΛΗΝΕΥΣ 10.87
3 ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΝΟΥ ΑΝΘΙΑ 2001 ΑΟ ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ 10.91
4 ΛΙΝΑΡΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΛΙΝΑ 2002 ΑΜΕΙΝΙΑΣ Ο ΠΑΛΛΗΝΕΥΣ 10.97
5 ΚΑΡΑΔΗΜΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ 2000 ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΑΣ 11.11
6 ΚΑΡΑΜΠΕΤΣΟΥ ΕΥΤΥΧΙΑ 2002 ΑΚΟ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ 11.12
7 ΡΕΤΖΕΠΗ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ 2000 ΣΑΚ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 11.15
8 ΖΕΡΒΑ ΜΑΡΙΝΑ 2002 ΑΓΣ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΗ 11.18
9 ΔΕΚΑΖΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ 2001 ΑΜΕΙΝΙΑΣ Ο ΠΑΛΛΗΝΕΥΣ 11.21
10 ΓΕΡΟΝΤΙΔΗ ΑΘΗΝΑ 2001 ΑΜΕΙΝΙΑΣ Ο ΠΑΛΛΗΝΕΥΣ 11.26
11 ΚΡΟΚΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 2001 ΠΑΝΕΥΒΟΪΚΟΣ 11.38
12 ΓΚΙΝΑΙ ΛΟΥΣΥ 2001 ΑΜΕΙΝΙΑΣ Ο ΠΑΛΛΗΝΕΥΣ 11.41
13 ΑΛΕΥΡΑ ΑΔΑΜΑΝΤΙΑ 2002 ΣΑΚ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 11.44
14 ΚΛΗΜΟΥ ΑΝΘΗ 2001 ΑΟ ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ 11.46
15 ΓΙΑΜΑΡΕΛΛΟΥ ΧΡΥΣΑΦΩ 2002 ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΑΣ 11.47
16 ΔΕΜΕΝΕΓΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 2000 ΑΜΕΙΝΙΑΣ Ο ΠΑΛΛΗΝΕΥΣ 11.50
17 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΤΑ 2000 ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΑΣ 11.50
18 ΠΑΠΑΠΕΤΡΟΥ   ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ ΝΑΤΑΣΑ 2002 ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 11.50
19 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗ ΑΙΜΙΛΙΑ 2000 ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ 11.50
20 ΠΙΜΠΛΗ ΝΑΤΑΛΙΑ 2002 ΑΣ ΣΧΟΛΗ ΜΩΡΑΪΤΗ 11.51
21 ΓΚΙΚΑ ΜΑΡΙΕΤΤΑ 2000 ΑΟ ΠΕΥΚΗΣ 11.52
22 ΤΖΑΦΕΡΑΣΙ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ 2001 ΓΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 11.57
23 ΝΤΟΥΣΚΑ ΜΑΡΙΝΑ 2001 ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 11.65
24 ΣΚΟΛΑΡΙΚΟΥ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ 2001 ΓΑΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 11.66
25 ΠΑΓΟΥΝΗ ΑΝΤΙΓΟΝΗ 2001 ΑΓΣ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΗ 11.76
26 ΦΛΑΣΚΗ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ 2000 ΑΟ ΠΕΥΚΗΣ 11.88
27 ΔΕΛΗΓΙΩΡΓΗ ΛΥΔΙΑ 2001 ΓΣ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ 11.89
28 ΣΚΟΥΡΤΗ ΑΘΗΝΑ 2001 ΓΑΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 11.91
29 ΚΑΡΑΜΠΕΤΣΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2001 ΑΜΕΙΝΙΑΣ Ο ΠΑΛΛΗΝΕΥΣ 11.92
30 ΠΑΥΛΙΩΤΗ ΠΕΛΑΓΙΑ 2002 ΓΣ ΠΙΝΔΑΡΟΣ 11.94
31 ΤΣΟΥΤΡΕΛΗ ΛΗΔΑ 2002 ΣΑΚ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 11.94
32 ΑΛΜΠΑΝΗ ΣΤΕΛΛΑ 2000 ΑΣ ΦΕΙΔΙΠΠΙΔΗΣ 11.95
33 ΛΙΑΜΟΥ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ 2001 ΕΡΜΗΣ 11.95
34 ΖΑΧΑΡΑΤΟΥ ΧΡΥΣΙΝΗ 2002 ΓΑΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 12.03
35 ΣΥΝΟΔΙΝΟΥ ΗΛΙΑΝΝΑ 2000 ΓΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 12.05
36 ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΑ-ΝΙΚΗΤΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2001 ΣΑΚ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 12.09
37 ΚΑΠΕ ΝΕΦΕΛΗ 2000 ΑΣ ΦΕΙΔΙΠΠΙΔΗΣ 12.13
38 ΓΚΙΚΑ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ 2001 ΓΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 12.17
39 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΙΔΟΥ ΝΑΤΑΛΙΑ 2002 ΣΑΚ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 12.25
40 ΛΟΥΚΑ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΟΥΛΑ 20002 ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΑΣ 12.28
41 ΛΑΖΑΡ ΜΑΡΙΑ-ΝΤΕΜΣΙΑ 2000 ΓΣ ΠΙΝΔΑΡΟΣ 12.30
42 ΜΑΝΙΚΑ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ 2002 ΓΑΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 12.35
43 ΔΙΚΟΓΛΟΥ   ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ 2001 ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 12.38
44 ΜΑΝΙΚΑ ΟΛΓΑ 2002 ΓΑΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 12.38
45 ΠΑΤΕΡΑΚΗ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ 2000 ΑΓΣ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΗ 12.44
46 ΚΑΧΡΑΜΑΝΟΥ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 2001 ΓΑΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 12.53
47 ΤΟΜΑΡΑ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ 2001 ΑΜΕΙΝΙΑΣ Ο ΠΑΛΛΗΝΕΥΣ 12.55
48 ΜΠΟΥΡΟΥ ΝΕΦΕΛΗ 2002 ΑΜΕΙΝΙΑΣ Ο ΠΑΛΛΗΝΕΥΣ 12.56
49 ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΙΔΟΥ ΕΥΑΝΘΙΑ 2001 ΑΓΣ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΗ 12.59
50 ΨΥΧΟΓΥΙΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ 2000 ΟΙΟΝ ΑΓ. ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΥ 12.61
51 ΦΛΩΚΑΤΟΥΛΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 2002 ΑΚΟ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ 12.66
52 ΚΡΕΜΜΥΔΑ ΜΕΛΙΝΑ 2002 ΑΜΕΙΝΙΑΣ Ο ΠΑΛΛΗΝΕΥΣ 12.68
53 ΡΟΥΣΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ 2002 ΓΣ ΠΙΝΔΑΡΟΣ 12.82
54 ΚΑΒΒΑΔΙΑ ΔΑΝΑΗ 2002 ΑΜΕΙΝΙΑΣ Ο ΠΑΛΛΗΝΕΥΣ 12.91
55 ΜΑΝΟΥΣΚΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ 2001 ΑΚΟ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ 12.96
56 ΡΑΔΗ ΜΑΝΘΑ 2002 ΓΑΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 12.98
57 ΤΣΟΥΡΟΥΚΟΓΛΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ 2001 ΑΟ ΠΕΥΚΗΣ 13.00
58 ΛΑΜΠΡΙΑΝΙΔΗ ΣΟΦΙΑ 2002 ΓΣ ΠΙΝΔΑΡΟΣ 13.13
59 ΣΑΛΑ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ 2001 ΓΑΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 13.22
60 ΚΙΟΥΣΗ ΕΥΜΟΡΦΙΑ 2001 ΑΚΟ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ 14.16
61 ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΙΑ 2002 ΑΜΕΙΝΙΑΣ Ο ΠΑΛΛΗΝΕΥΣ 14.30
150μ. ΠΑΓΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ Α΄
Α/Α ΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΟΝΟΜΑ Ε. Γ. ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟ ΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ
Α ΣΕΙΡΑ (-0.3 m/s)
1 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ 2000 ΑΣ ΣΧΟΛΗ ΜΩΡΑΪΤΗ 18.33
2 ΠΑΠΑΝΔΡΕΟΥ ΜΑΡΚΕΛΛΑ 2002 ΣΑΚ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 19.40
3 ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ 2001 ΑΟ ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ 19.43
4 ΠΑΠΑΧΡΗΣΤΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ-ΜΥΡΤΩ 2001 ΑΟ ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ 19.97
5 ΠΑΠΑΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΛΙΖΑ 2001 ΣΑΚ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 20.55
6 ΚΕΦΑΛΟΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΡΕΓΓΙΝΑ 2000 ΑΟ ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ 20.58
7 ΚΡΙΜΙΤΣΑ ΛΥΔΙΑ 2002 ΑΣ ΣΧΟΛΗ ΜΩΡΑΪΤΗ 20.77
8 ΣΥΓΓΕΛΑΚΗ ΤΑΤΙΑΝΝΑ 2002 ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 20.85
Β ΣΕΙΡΑ (-2.1 m/s)
1 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 2001 ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 20.13
2 ΣΚΑΠΕΤΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ-ΑΝΤΙΓΟΝΗ 2001 ΑΚΟ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ 20.25
3 ΣΤΑΜΟΥ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΛΑ 2001 ΑΚΟ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ 21.28
4 ΛΑΓΓΑΔΙΑΝΟΥ ΝΙΝΑ 2001 ΣΑΚ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 21.69
5 ΠΕΣΜΑΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΤΕΡΕΖΑ 2002 ΑΣ ΣΧΟΛΗ ΜΩΡΑΪΤΗ 21.77
6 ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΚΩΝ/ΝΑ 2000 ΑΜΕΙΝΙΑΣ Ο ΠΑΛΛΗΝΕΥΣ 21.78
7 ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΥ ΑΛΚΜΗΝΗ 2000 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 21.85
8 ΑΛΩΝΙΑΤΗ ΣΟΦΙΑ 2001 ΓΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 23.48
Γ ΣΕΙΡΑ (-2.2 m/s)
1 ΜΗΛΙΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 2002 ΕΡΜΗΣ 20.77
2 ΚΛΗΜΑΘΙΑΝΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ 2000 ΓΑΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 22.37
3 ΑΚΤΥΠΗ ΕΥΦΡΟΣΥΝΗ 2001 ΑΜΕΙΝΙΑΣ Ο ΠΑΛΛΗΝΕΥΣ 22.48
4 ΚΕΧΡΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2002 ΑΜΕΙΝΙΑΣ Ο ΠΑΛΛΗΝΕΥΣ 22.62
5 ΠΑΠΑΝΔΡΕΑΔΗ   ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 2002 ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 22.72
6 ΣΚΟΥΦΑ ΣΟΦΙΑ 2000 ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 22.74
7 ΓΚΙΟΚΑ ΝΑΤΑΛΙΑ 2000 ΑΟ ΠΕΥΚΗΣ 23.19
8 ΣΤΑΜΟΥ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ 2001 ΑΟ ΔΙΑΣ 23.75
Δ ΣΕΙΡΑ (-1.1 m/s)
1 ΜΠΛΑΤΣΙΩΤΗ ΜΙΚΑΕΛΑ 2002 ΕΡΜΗΣ 20.33
2 ΓΥΦΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΛΠΙΔΑ 2002 ΑΟ ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ 21.25
3 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ ΒΑΛΕΝΤΙΝΗ 2001 ΑΓΣ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΗ 21.76
4 ΚΟΥΡΝΙΑΤΗ ΙΛΙΑ 2000 ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΑΣ 21.91
5 ΚΑΛΛΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ 2001 ΓΑΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 22.97
6 ΒΛΑΧΟΥ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ 2002 ΑΓΣ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΗ 23.45
7 ΜΑΝΙΑΤΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2002 ΓΑΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 27.88
Ε ΣΕΙΡΑ (-1.2 m/s)
1 ΜΠΑΤΣΟΥΛΗ ΓΑΡΥΦΑΛΛΙΑ 2000 ΓΣ ΠΙΝΔΑΡΟΣ 20.73
2 ΠΑΠΟΥΤΣΗ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ 2002 ΑΓΣ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΗ 20.89
3 ΠΡΟΣΓΟΛΙΤΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 2001 ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 21.86
4 ΛΑΛΟΥΣΗ ΣΟΦΙΑ-ΕΙΡΗΝΗ 2001 ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ 23.20
5 ΧΟΥΡΔΑΚΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ 2001 ΓΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ 23.51
6 ΜΑΝΟΥΣΑΚΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 2000 ΓΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ 23.55
7 ΠΕΤΡΑΚΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 2001 ΠΑΝΕΥΒΟΪΚΟΣ 23.80
8 ΖΑΧΑΡΙΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ 2001 ΓΣ ΠΙΝΔΑΡΟΣ 23.98
ΤΕΛΙΚΗ ΚΑΤΑΤΑΞΗ
1 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ 2000 ΑΣ ΣΧΟΛΗ ΜΩΡΑΪΤΗ 18.33
2 ΠΑΠΑΝΔΡΕΟΥ ΜΑΡΚΕΛΛΑ 2002 ΣΑΚ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 19.40
3 ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ 2001 ΑΟ ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ 19.43
4 ΠΑΠΑΧΡΗΣΤΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ-ΜΥΡΤΩ 2001 ΑΟ ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ 19.97
5 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 2001 ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 20.13
6 ΣΚΑΠΕΤΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ-ΑΝΤΙΓΟΝΗ 2001 ΑΚΟ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ 20.25
7 ΜΠΛΑΤΣΙΩΤΗ ΜΙΚΑΕΛΑ 2002 ΕΡΜΗΣ 20.33
8 ΠΑΠΑΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΛΙΖΑ 2001 ΣΑΚ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 20.55
9 ΚΕΦΑΛΟΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΡΕΓΓΙΝΑ 2000 ΑΟ ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ 20.58
10 ΜΠΑΤΣΟΥΛΗ ΓΑΡΥΦΑΛΛΙΑ 2000 ΓΣ ΠΙΝΔΑΡΟΣ 20.73
11 ΚΡΙΜΙΤΣΑ ΛΥΔΙΑ 2002 ΑΣ ΣΧΟΛΗ ΜΩΡΑΪΤΗ 20.77
12 ΜΗΛΙΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 2002 ΕΡΜΗΣ 20.77
13 ΣΥΓΓΕΛΑΚΗ ΤΑΤΙΑΝΝΑ 2002 ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 20.85
14 ΠΑΠΟΥΤΣΗ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ 2002 ΑΓΣ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΗ 20.89
15 ΓΥΦΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΛΠΙΔΑ 2002 ΑΟ ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ 21.25
16 ΣΤΑΜΟΥ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΛΑ 2001 ΑΚΟ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ 21.28
17 ΛΑΓΓΑΔΙΑΝΟΥ ΝΙΝΑ 2001 ΣΑΚ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 21.69
18 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ ΒΑΛΕΝΤΙΝΗ 2001 ΑΓΣ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΗ 21.76
19 ΠΕΣΜΑΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΤΕΡΕΖΑ 2002 ΑΣ ΣΧΟΛΗ ΜΩΡΑΪΤΗ 21.77
20 ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΚΩΝ/ΝΑ 2000 ΑΜΕΙΝΙΑΣ Ο ΠΑΛΛΗΝΕΥΣ 21.78
21 ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΥ ΑΛΚΜΗΝΗ 2000 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 21.85
22 ΠΡΟΣΓΟΛΙΤΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 2001 ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 21.86
23 ΚΟΥΡΝΙΑΤΗ ΙΛΙΑ 2000 ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΑΣ 21.91
24 ΚΛΗΜΑΘΙΑΝΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ 2000 ΓΑΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 22.37
25 ΑΚΤΥΠΗ ΕΥΦΡΟΣΥΝΗ 2001 ΑΜΕΙΝΙΑΣ Ο ΠΑΛΛΗΝΕΥΣ 22.48
26 ΚΕΧΡΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2002 ΑΜΕΙΝΙΑΣ Ο ΠΑΛΛΗΝΕΥΣ 22.62
27 ΠΑΠΑΝΔΡΕΑΔΗ   ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 2002 ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 22.72
28 ΣΚΟΥΦΑ ΣΟΦΙΑ 2000 ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 22.74
29 ΚΑΛΛΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ 2001 ΓΑΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 22.97
30 ΓΚΙΟΚΑ ΝΑΤΑΛΙΑ 2000 ΑΟ ΠΕΥΚΗΣ 23.19
31 ΛΑΛΟΥΣΗ ΣΟΦΙΑ-ΕΙΡΗΝΗ 2001 ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ 23.20
32 ΒΛΑΧΟΥ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ 2002 ΑΓΣ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΗ 23.45
33 ΑΛΩΝΙΑΤΗ ΣΟΦΙΑ 2001 ΓΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 23.48
34 ΧΟΥΡΔΑΚΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ 2001 ΓΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ 23.51
35 ΜΑΝΟΥΣΑΚΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 2000 ΓΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ 23.55
36 ΣΤΑΜΟΥ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ 2001 ΑΟ ΔΙΑΣ 23.75
37 ΠΕΤΡΑΚΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 2001 ΠΑΝΕΥΒΟΪΚΟΣ 23.80
38 ΖΑΧΑΡΙΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ 2001 ΓΣ ΠΙΝΔΑΡΟΣ 23.98
39 ΜΑΝΙΑΤΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2002 ΓΑΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 27.88
300μ. ΠΑΓΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ Α΄
Α/Α ΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΟΝΟΜΑ Ε. Γ. ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟ ΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ
Α ΣΕΙΡΑ
1 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ 2000 ΕΡΜΗΣ 45.17
2 ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΕΛΙΣΣΑΒΕΤ 2001 ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 45.26
3 ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΟΛΓΑ-ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ 2001 ΓΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 47.63
4 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΙΣΙΔΩΡΑ 2000 ΑΜΕΙΝΙΑΣ Ο ΠΑΛΛΗΝΕΥΣ 48.19
5 ΦΕΤΖΙΑΝ ΦΟΙΒΗ 2001 ΓΑΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 50.13
6 ΜΠΑΣΟΥΚΟΥ ΓΑΡΥΦΑΛΛΙΑ 2000 ΓΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 50.29
7 ΚΑΛΥΒΑ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ 2001 ΕΡΜΗΣ 50.48
Β ΣΕΙΡΑ
1 ΑΛΙΜΠΡΑΝΤΗ ΝΑΤΑΛΙΑ 2000 ΣΑΚ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 42.73
2 ΠΑΛΑΙΟΛΟΓΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ 2001 ΑΟ ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ 43.88
3 ΛΙΑΓΚΑ ΑΝΝΑ 2001 ΑΟ ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ 45.55
4 ΦΕΚΚΑ ΜΑΡΙΝΑ 2000 ΑΟ ΔΙΑΣ 46.05
5 ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΗ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ 2000 ΣΑΚ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 46.45
6 ΔΑΒΑΡΗ ΑΘΗΝΑ 2001 ΓΑΣ ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑΣ 46.88
7 ΧΩΡΙΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΝΑΝΤΙΑ-ΖΩΗ 2000 ΑΟ ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ 47.45
8 ΚΡΕΜΜΥΔΑ ΜΥΡΤΩ 2000 ΑΜΕΙΝΙΑΣ Ο ΠΑΛΛΗΝΕΥΣ 47.64
ΤΕΛΙΚΗ ΚΑΤΑΤΑΞΗ
1 ΑΛΙΜΠΡΑΝΤΗ ΝΑΤΑΛΙΑ 2000 ΣΑΚ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 42.73
2 ΠΑΛΑΙΟΛΟΓΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ 2001 ΑΟ ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ 43.88
3 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ 2000 ΕΡΜΗΣ 45.17
4 ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΕΛΙΣΣΑΒΕΤ 2001 ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 45.26
5 ΛΙΑΓΚΑ ΑΝΝΑ 2001 ΑΟ ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ 45.55
6 ΦΕΚΚΑ ΜΑΡΙΝΑ 2000 ΑΟ ΔΙΑΣ 46.05
7 ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΗ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ 2000 ΣΑΚ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 46.45
8 ΔΑΒΑΡΗ ΑΘΗΝΑ 2001 ΓΑΣ ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑΣ 46.88
9 ΧΩΡΙΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΝΑΝΤΙΑ-ΖΩΗ 2000 ΑΟ ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ 47.45
10 ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΟΛΓΑ-ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ 2001 ΓΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 47.63
11 ΚΡΕΜΜΥΔΑ ΜΥΡΤΩ 2000 ΑΜΕΙΝΙΑΣ Ο ΠΑΛΛΗΝΕΥΣ 47.64
12 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΙΣΙΔΩΡΑ 2000 ΑΜΕΙΝΙΑΣ Ο ΠΑΛΛΗΝΕΥΣ 48.19
13 ΦΕΤΖΙΑΝ ΦΟΙΒΗ 2001 ΓΑΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 50.13
14 ΜΠΑΣΟΥΚΟΥ ΓΑΡΥΦΑΛΛΙΑ 2000 ΓΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 50.29
15 ΚΑΛΥΒΑ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ 2001 ΕΡΜΗΣ 50.48
600μ. ΠΑΓΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ Α΄
Α/Α ΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΟΝΟΜΑ Ε. Γ. ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟ ΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ
ΛΑΜΠΡΟΥ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΑ 2000 ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 1.38.74
ΜΑΡΛΑΝΤΗ ΑΝΝΑ 2000 ΑΜΕΙΝΙΑΣ Ο ΠΑΛΛΗΝΕΥΣ 1.41.12
ΠΕΤΣΑ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ-ΒΕΝΕΤΙΑ 2001 ΑΚΟ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ 1.42.29
ΖΑΜΚΙΝΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ 2000 ΣΑΚΑ 1.44.70
ΚΟΚΚΙΟΥ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ 2000 ΑΟ ΠΕΥΚΗΣ 1.45.47
ΠΡΟΒΑΤΑ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ 2000 ΑΟ ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ 1.46.16
ΣΤΕΦΟΥ ΑΣΗΜΙΝΑ 2001 ΑΓΣ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΗ 1.56.94
ΜΥΤΙΛΗΝΑΚΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ 2001 ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 1.58.07
ΚΑΡΥΔΗ ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΑ-ΜΑΡΙΑ 2001 ΓΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΕΑΣ 2.02.73
ΚΑΙΜΑΚΑΜΗ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ 2001 ΑΓΣ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΗ 2.03.36
ΔΑΛΙΟΥΡΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2001 ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ 2.05.25
1000μ. ΠΑΓΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ Α΄
Α/Α ΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΟΝΟΜΑ Ε. Γ. ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟ ΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ
1 ΠΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ 2001 ΣΑΚ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 3.11.15
2 ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ 2002 ΣΑΚ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 3.18.12
3 ΖΑΦΕΤ ΜΙΚΑΕΛΑ 2002 ΣΑΚ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 3.18.13
4 ΤΣΑΝΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΓΔΑΛΗΝΗ 2000 ΑΚΟ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ 3.25.50
5 ΣΑΡΣΕΝΤΗ ΣΟΦΙΑ 2002 ΣΑΚ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 3.33.61
6 ΣΚΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑ 2001 ΣΑΚ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 3.35.18
7 ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΙΩΤΗ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ 2002 ΓΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 3.35.39
8 ΚΟΡΩΝΙΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ 2002 ΑΜΕΙΝΙΑΣ Ο ΠΑΛΛΗΝΕΥΣ 3.35.93
9 ΑΥΓΕΡΗ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΗ 2002 ΑΓΣ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΗ 3.36.38
10 ΛΕΟΝΤΙΑΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2001 ΓΑΣ ΩΡΩΠΙΩΝ 3.39.64
11 ΓΑΛΑΤΗ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 2002 Α.Σ. ΣΧΟΛΗ ΜΩΡΑΪΤΗ 3.40.18
12 ΔΑΛΑΚΟΥΡΑ ΕΛΕΝΗ 2002 ΣΑΚ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 3.41.29
13 ΚΑΤΣΟΥΛΗ   ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ 2001 ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 3.41.39
14 ΑΡΑΜΠΑΤΖΗ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ 2002 ΑΜΕΙΝΙΑΣ Ο ΠΑΛΛΗΝΕΥΣ 3.41.90
15 ΚΑΚΚΟΥ ΜΕΛΙΝΑ 2002 ΓΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ 3.42.99
16 ΠΑΣΙΑΝΙΔΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ 2002 ΑΟ ΔΙΑΣ 3.43.29
17 ΠΑΝΤΑΖΗ ΜΑΝΤΩ 2002 ΑΜΕΙΝΙΑΣ Ο ΠΑΛΛΗΝΕΥΣ 3.43.41
18 ΚΟΛΟΚΟΥΤΣΑ ΧΑΡΙΚΛΕΙΑ 2002 ΑΜΕΙΝΙΑΣ Ο ΠΑΛΛΗΝΕΥΣ 3.45.19
19 ΛΑΜΠΡΟΥ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ 2002 ΑΓΣ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΗ 3.47.94
20 ΠΡΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ ΑΙΜΙΛΙΑ 2002 ΣΑΚ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 3.48.09
21 ΧΡΥΣΙΚΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΑ 2002 ΓΑΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 3.49.37
22 ΤΑΖΑΡΤΕΣ ΕΛΛΗ 2002 ΑΟ ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ 3.49.97
23 ΣΥΜΨΗΡΗ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑ 2002 ΑΜΕΙΝΙΑΣ Ο ΠΑΛΛΗΝΕΥΣ 3.53.94
24 ΤΑΣΙΟΥΔΗ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑ 2002 ΑΓΣ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΗ 3.53.96
25 ΠΕΤΑΧΤΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ 2002 ΠΑΝΕΥΒΟΪΚΟΣ 3.57.24
26 ΑΔΟΣΙΔΗ ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΑ 2002 ΓΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 3.59.31
27 ΚΟΥΤΕΝΤΑΚΗ ΦΑΝΗ 2002 ΣΑΚ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 3.59.71
28 ΣΚΟΥΦΗ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΗ 2002 ΓΣ ΠΙΝΔΑΡΟΣ 4.03.98
29 ΚΟΤΣΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ 2002 ΣΑΚ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 4.05.90
2000μ. ΠΑΓΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ Α΄
Α/Α ΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΟΝΟΜΑ Ε. Γ. ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟ ΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ
1 ΜΗΤΡΟΠΑΠΠΑ ΕΛΙΣΑΒΕΤ 2001 ΣΑΚ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 7.09.87
2 ΠΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ 2001 ΣΑΚ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 7.16.79
3 ΘΕΟΦΥΛΙΔΟΥ ΡΕΑ 2000 ΓΑΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 7.22.47
4 ΛΙΝΑΡΑ ΑΡΙΑΝΑ 2001 ΣΑΚ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 7.28.31
5 ΚΑΡΕΛΙΩΤΗ ΣΟΦΙΑ 2000 ΣΑΚ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 7.31.75
6 ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΙΔΟΥ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΑ 2001 ΑΓΣ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΗ 8.17.47
7 ΤΖΙΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2001 ΓΣ ΠΙΝΔΑΡΟΣ 8.57.27
8 ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗ ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΑ 2001 ΠΑΝΕΥΒΟΪΚΟΣ ΕΓΚ
3.000μ. ΒΑΔΗΝ ΠΑΓΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ Α΄
Α/Α ΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΟΝΟΜΑ Ε. Γ. ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟ ΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ
1 ΣΕΦΕΡΙΑΔΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2001 ΑΟ ΠΕΥΚΗΣ 14.54.86
2 ΣΑΛΜΑ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΑ 2000 ΑΓΣ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΗ 16.50.74
3 ΤΟΠΟΥΖΗ ΜΕΛΙΝΑ 2000 ΑΓΣ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΗ 17.57.55
4 ΤΡΥΦΩΝΑ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ 2001 ΑΓΣ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΗ 18.03.47
5 ΣΑΛΜΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2002 ΑΓΣ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΗ 19.57.06
80μ.  ΕΜΠ. ΠΑΓΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ Α΄
Α/Α ΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΟΝΟΜΑ Ε. Γ. ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟ ΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ
Α ΣΕΙΡΑ (-1.7 m/s)
1 ΜΑΟΥΝΗ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ 2000 ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ 12.80
2 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ 2000 ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ 13.00
3 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΒΙΤΑ 2001 ΓΑΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 13.18
4 ΓΙΟΚΑΡΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑ 2000 ΣΑΚ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 13.94
5 ΜΑΡΟΥΔΑ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ 2000 ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ 14.47
6 ΑΔΑΜΗ ΕΛΠΙΔΑ 2001 ΓΑΣ ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑΣ 14.60
7 ΡΑΠΤΗ ΕΥΑΝΘΙΑ 2000 ΣΑΚ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 16.29
Β ΣΕΙΡΑ (-2.4 m/s)
1 ΡΩΣΣΗ ΟΛΓΑ 2000 ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΑΣ 14.66
2 ΠΑΠΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ 2001 ΑΟ ΠΕΥΚΗΣ 14.69
3 ΔΑΜΙΡΗ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ 2001 ΓΑΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 15.45
4 ΒΟΥΡΛΟΥΜΗ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑ 2001 ΓΑΣ ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑΣ 15.54
5 ΚΑΛΛΙΜΑΝΗ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ 2000 ΣΑΚ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 15.55
6 ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΝΑΥΣΙΚΑ 2001 ΣΑΚ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 15.73
7 ΚΟΥΛΟΥΜΕΝΤΑ ΠΑΣΧΑΛΙΝΑ 2001 ΑΟ ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ 19.41
Γ ΣΕΙΡΑ (-2.2 m/s)
1 ΠΑΠΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑΝΝΑ 2000 ΓΣ ΠΙΝΔΑΡΟΣ 13.38
2 ΣΕΝΚΟ ΣΥΛΒΙΑ 2001 ΕΡΜΗΣ 14.57
3 ΜΠΑΚΛΗ   ΜΑΡΙΑ ΝΕΦΕΛΗ 2001 ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 15.43
4 ΣΑΡΑΚΙΝΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ 2001 ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 15.57
5 ΒΡΕΝΟΖΙ ΓΑΒΡΙΕΛΑ 2001 ΑΣ ΦΕΙΔΙΠΠΙΔΗΣ 15.93
6 ΚΑΡΡΑ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ 2001 ΑΟ ΠΕΥΚΗΣ 16.54
ΤΕΛΙΚΗ ΚΑΤΑΤΑΞΗ
1 ΜΑΟΥΝΗ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ 2000 ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ 12.80
2 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ 2000 ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ 13.00
3 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΒΙΤΑ 2001 ΓΑΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 13.18
4 ΠΑΠΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑΝΝΑ 2000 ΓΣ ΠΙΝΔΑΡΟΣ 13.38
5 ΓΙΟΚΑΡΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑ 2000 ΣΑΚ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 13.94
6 ΜΑΡΟΥΔΑ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ 2000 ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ 14.47
7 ΣΕΝΚΟ ΣΥΛΒΙΑ 2001 ΕΡΜΗΣ 14.57
8 ΑΔΑΜΗ ΕΛΠΙΔΑ 2001 ΓΑΣ ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑΣ 14.60
9 ΡΩΣΣΗ ΟΛΓΑ 2000 ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΑΣ 14.66
10 ΠΑΠΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ 2001 ΑΟ ΠΕΥΚΗΣ 14.69
11 ΜΠΑΚΛΗ   ΜΑΡΙΑ ΝΕΦΕΛΗ 2001 ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 15.43
12 ΔΑΜΙΡΗ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ 2001 ΓΑΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 15.45
13 ΒΟΥΡΛΟΥΜΗ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑ 2001 ΓΑΣ ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑΣ 15.54
14 ΚΑΛΛΙΜΑΝΗ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ 2000 ΣΑΚ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 15.55
15 ΣΑΡΑΚΙΝΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ 2001 ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 15.57
16 ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΝΑΥΣΙΚΑ 2001 ΣΑΚ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 15.73
17 ΒΡΕΝΟΖΙ ΓΑΒΡΙΕΛΑ 2001 ΑΣ ΦΕΙΔΙΠΠΙΔΗΣ 15.93
18 ΡΑΠΤΗ ΕΥΑΝΘΙΑ 2000 ΣΑΚ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 16.29
19 ΚΑΡΡΑ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ 2001 ΑΟ ΠΕΥΚΗΣ 16.54
20 ΚΟΥΛΟΥΜΕΝΤΑ ΠΑΣΧΑΛΙΝΑ 2001 ΑΟ ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ 19.41
300μ.  ΕΜΠ.  ΠΑΓΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ Α΄
Α/Α ΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΟΝΟΜΑ Ε. Γ. ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟ ΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ
1 ΚΥΠΡΑΙΟΥ ΕΛΛΗ 2000 ΑΣ ΣΧΟΛΗ ΜΩΡΑΪΤΗ 47.93
2 ΛΟΥΚΟΥΚΙΔΗ ΑΝΝΑ-ΜΑΡΙΑ 2001 ΓΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 52.65
ΜΗΚΟΣ  ΠΑΓΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ Α΄
Α/Α ΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΟΝΟΜΑ Ε. Γ. ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟ ΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ
1 ΙΑΤΡΟΥ ΔΩΡΟΘΕΑ 2000 ΑΟ ΚΑΛΛΙΣΤΟΣ 5.19
2 ΚΟΥΛΟΥΜΕΝΤΑ ΠΑΣΧΑΛΙΝΑ 2001 ΑΟ ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ 5.04
3 ΣΑΡΑΚΗΝΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ 2001 ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 4.86
4 ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΥ ΑΛΚΜΗΝΗ 2000 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 4.83
5 ΠΑΠΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑΝΝΑ 2000 ΓΣ ΠΙΝΔΑΡΟΣ 4.81
6 ΤΣΑΝΤΙΚΙΔΟΥ ΧΡΥΣΑ 2000 ΓΑΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 4.72
7 ΒΛΑΧΟΥ   ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ 2002 ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 4.71
8 ΣΚΟΠΕΛΙΤΗ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ 2000 ΕΡΜΗΣ 4.63
9 ΣΕΡΒΗ ΑΘΗΝΑ 2000 ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ 4.61
10 ΠΕΤΡΑΚΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 2001 ΠΑΝΕΥΒΟΪΚΟΣ 4.57
11 ΜΑΛΕΣΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ-ΚΩΝ/ΝΑ 2002 ΑΓΕ ΒΟΙΩΤΙΑΣ 4.54
12 ΜΠΟΛΟΤΑ ΧΛΟΗ 2000 ΣΑΚ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 4.52
13 ΓΚΑΛΙΟΥΡΗ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΙΑ 2001 ΑΜΕΙΝΙΑΣ Ο ΠΑΛΛΗΝΕΥΣ 4.48
14 ΡΑΠΤΗ ΕΥΑΝΘΙΑ 2000 ΣΑΚ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 4.48
15 ΠΡΕΖΑΝΗ ΜΑΡΙΝΑ 2002 ΑΣΚ  ΝΤΕΡΗ 4.47
16 ΓΙΟΚΑΡΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑ 2000 ΣΑΚ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 4.43
17 ΜΠΟΣΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ 2000 ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 4.40
18 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑ 2002 ΑΜΕΙΝΙΑΣ Ο ΠΑΛΛΗΝΕΥΣ 4.33
19 ΑΔΑΜΗ ΕΛΠΙΔΑ 2001 ΓΑΣ ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑΣ 4.32
20 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2001 ΑΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΥ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ 4.31
21 OSTKAEMPER   LINA 2002 ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 4.28
22 ΡΟΥΛΙΑ ΗΛΙΑΝΑ 2001 ΑΚΟ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ 4.27
23 ΤΣΙΜΑ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ 2000 ΣΑΚ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 4.25
24 ΣΑΜΕΛΛΑ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΑ 2002 ΣΑΚ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 4.24
25 ΜΠΑΤΣΟΥΛΗ ΓΑΡΥΦΑΛΛΙΑ 2000 ΓΣ ΠΙΝΔΑΡΟΣ 4.15
26 ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ 2000 ΓΣ ΠΙΝΔΑΡΟΣ 4.14
27 ΚΑΛΛΙΜΑΝΗ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ 2000 ΣΑΚ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 4.12
28 ΤΣΟΥΤΡΕΛΗ ΔΑΝΑΗ-ΜΑΡΙΑ 2000 ΣΑΚ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 4.08
29 ΧΟΥΡΣΟΓΛΟΥ ΛΗΔΑ 2002 ΓΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΕΑΣ 4.07
30 ΑΡΕΤΑΙΟΥ ΔΑΝΑΗ 2001 ΣΑΚ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 4.05
31 ΠΡΟΚΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ - ΙΩΑΝΝΑ 2002 ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 4.05
32 ΓΙΑΜΑΡΕΛΟΥ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ 2002 ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΑΣ 4.00
33 ΑΙΣΩΠΟΥ ΝΕΦΕΛΗ 2002 ΣΑΚ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 3.96
34 ΠΟΤΣΙΟΥ ΑΝΤΙΓΟΝΗ 2001 ΑΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΥ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ 3.95
35 ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΣΟΦΙΑ 2001 ΓΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 3.93
36 ΔΗΜΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ 2002 ΑΟ ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ 3.92
37 ΒΕΛΕΚΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ 2002 ΓΑΣ ΩΡΩΠΙΩΝ 3.91
38 ΑΛΕΞΙΟΥ ΓΑΛΑΤΕΙΑ 2000 ΣΑΚ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 3.84
39 ΣΑΚΕΛΛΑΡΙΔΗ ΝΑΤΑΛΙΑ 2002 ΑΣ ΣΧΟΛΗ ΜΩΡΑΪΤΗ 3.70
40 ΒΑΓΙΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2002 ΑΚΟ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ 3.65
41 ΓΙΑΜΑΡΕΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2002 ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΑΣ 3.59
42 ΚΡΟΚΟΥ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑ 2002 ΠΑΝΕΥΒΟΪΚΟΣ 3.10
43 ΚΟΝΤΟΓΙΩΡΓΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2002 ΓΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ 3.09
44 ΑΝΑΔΙΩΤΗ ΡΑΦΑΗΛΙΑ 2001 ΓΣ ΠΙΝΔΑΡΟΣ 3.08
ΥΨΟΣ   ΠΑΓΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ Α΄
Α/Α ΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΟΝΟΜΑ Ε. Γ. ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟ ΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ
1 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΔΗ ΑΦΡΟΔΙΤΗ 2000 ΣΑΚΑ 1.60
2 ΠΑΠΑΤΣΑ ΜΑΡΑ 2000 ΑΣ ΣΧΟΛΗ ΜΩΡΑΪΤΗ 1.52
3 ΘΕΟΧΑΡΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑ 2001 ΑΟ ΔΙΑΣ 1.48
4 ΓΚΑΛΙΟΥΡΗ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΙΣ 2001 ΑΜΕΙΝΙΑΣ Ο ΠΑΛΛΗΝΕΥΣ 1.48
5 ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ 2000 ΓΣ ΠΙΝΔΑΡΟΣ 1.43
6 ΠΝΕΥΜΑΤΙΚΟΥ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ 2001 ΣΑΚΑ 1.43
7 ΣΤΡΑΓΚΑ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ 2001 ΑΟ ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ 1.43
8 ΔΕΜΕΝΕΓΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 2000 ΑΜΕΙΝΙΑΣ Ο ΠΑΛΛΗΝΕΥΣ 1.38
9 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΪΔΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ 2000 ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 1.33
10 ΒΕΚΑΚΗ ΕΥΤΥΧΙΑ 2001 ΑΜΕΙΝΙΑΣ Ο ΠΑΛΛΗΝΕΥΣ 1.33
11 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗ IΡΙΣ 2002 ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ 1.33
12 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ 2002 ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 1.28
13 ΜΠΟΥΡΝΤΕΝΗ ΕΥΑΝΘΙΑ 2001 ΑΟ ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ 1.28
14 ΚΟΡΔΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ 2002 ΑΓΣ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΗ 1.28
15 ΖΑΧΑΡΙΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ 2001 ΓΣ ΠΙΝΔΑΡΟΣ 1.23
16 ΤΟΥΤΟΥΖΑ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 2001 ΓΣ ΠΙΝΔΑΡΟΣ 1.23
ΑΝΑΔΙΩΤΗ ΡΑΦΑΗΛΙΑ 2001 ΓΣ ΠΙΝΔΑΡΟΣ Α
ΔΕΣΠΟΤΗ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ 2002 ΑΟ ΔΙΑΣ Α
ΟΡΦΑΝΑΚΟΥ ΦΟΙΒΗ 2002 ΑΟ ΔΙΑΣ Α
ΡΕΝΤΙΦΗ ΑΝΝΑ 2002 ΑΜΕΙΝΙΑΣ Ο ΠΑΛΛΗΝΕΥΣ Α
ΡΗΓΑ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ-ΑΝΝΑ 2002 ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΑΣ Α
ΤΖΟΥΛΑ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 2002 ΑΟ ΔΙΑΣ Α
ΤΟΥΤΖΙΑΡΙΔΗ ΣΟΝΙΑ 2002 ΣΑΚΑ Α
ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΧΑΡΙΣ 2001 ΑΟ ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ Α
ΕΠΙ ΚΟΝΤΩ  ΠΑΓΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ Α΄
Α/Α ΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΟΝΟΜΑ Ε. Γ. ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟ ΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ
1 ΑΔΑΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΡΙΑΔΝΗ 2000 ΑΟ ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ 3.40
2 ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 2000 ΑΜΕΙΝΙΑΣ Ο ΠΑΛΛΗΝΕΥΣ 3.20
3 ΛΑΖΑΡΙΔΟΥ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΕΛΑ 2001 ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 2.90
4 ΠΑΝΤΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ 2000 ΑΜΕΙΝΙΑΣ Ο ΠΑΛΛΗΝΕΥΣ 2.60
4 ΝΑΟΥΜ ΕΛΕΝΗ 2001 ΑΟ ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ 2.60
6 ΚΕΧΡΗ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΑ 2000 ΑΜΕΙΝΙΑΣ Ο ΠΑΛΛΗΝΕΥΣ 2.60
7 ΖΟΥΝΗ ΧΡΥΣΑ 2002 ΓΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 2.40
8 ΤΡΟΥΜΠΟΥΚΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ 2001 ΑΟ ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ 2.30
9 ΝΤΙΜΠΛΕΡ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ 2002 ΑΜΕΙΝΙΑΣ Ο ΠΑΛΛΗΝΕΥΣ 2.30
10 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑΚΗ ΛΟΥΚΙΑ 2002 ΑΜΕΙΝΙΑΣ Ο ΠΑΛΛΗΝΕΥΣ 2.20
10 ΑΔΑΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΝΕΦΕΛΗ 2002 ΑΟ ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ 2.20
12 ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑ 2002 ΑΜΕΙΝΙΑΣ Ο ΠΑΛΛΗΝΕΥΣ 2.00
ΚΑΡΑΛΗ ΝΕΚΤΑΡΙΑ 2000 ΓΑΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ Α
ΣΦΑΙΡΑ  ΠΑΓΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ Α΄
A/A ΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΟΝΟΜΑ Ε. Γ. ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟ ΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ
1 ΜΠΑΡΜΠΑΚΟΥ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ 2001 ΑΓΣ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΗ 10.30
2 ΤΣΑΡΟΥΧΑ ΑΦΡΟΔΙΤΗ 2001 ΓΣ ΠΙΝΔΑΡΟΣ 09.63
3 ΧΑΤΖΗ ΛΟΥΚΙΑ-ΜΑΡΙΑ 2001 ΑΟ ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ 09.01
4 ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΥ ΟΛΓΑ 2000 ΓΣ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ 08.74
5 ΜΠΟΜΠΟΤΗ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ 2001 ΑΜΕΙΝΙΑΣ Ο ΠΑΛΛΗΝΕΥΣ 08.35
6 ΝΙΚΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΊΑ - ΦΟΙΒΗ 2001 ΑΟ ΤΡΙΤΩΝ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 07.89
7 ΤΣΑΙΡΗ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ 2001 ΓΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 07.30
8 ΟΣΑΓΙ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ 2002 ΓΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 06.88
9 ΟΡΕΧΟΒΑ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ 2000 ΓΣ ΠΙΝΔΑΡΟΣ 06.35
10 ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ 2001 ΓΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 06.30
11 ΠΟΛΥΜΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ-ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ 2000 ΓΣ ΠΙΝΔΑΡΟΣ 05.84
12 ΜΠΡΑΛΙΟΥ ΞΑΝΘΗ 2001 ΑΚΟ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ 05.75
13 ΚΟΥΛΟΥΡΙΩΤΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2001 ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΑΣ 05.62
ΔΙΣΚΟΣ  ΠΑΓΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ Α΄
Α/Α ΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΟΝΟΜΑ Ε. Γ. ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟ ΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ
1 ΜΠΕΡΤΣΙΜΑ ΕΛΕΝΗ 2001 ΕΡΜΗΣ 25.41
2 ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ 2001 ΓΣ ΝΕΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 20.61
3 ΤΣΑΙΡΗ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ 2001 ΓΣ ΝΕΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 19.82
4 ΝΙΚΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ-ΦΟΙΒΗ 2001 ΑΟ ΤΡΙΤΩΝ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 15.01
ΑΚΟΝΤΙΟ ΠΑΓΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ Α΄
Α/Α ΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΟΝΟΜΑ Ε. Γ. ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟ ΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ
1 ΒΛΑΧΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ 2000 ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 35.00
2 ΚΡΟΥΣΤΑΛΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ 2001 ΓΣ ΠΙΝΔΑΡΟΣ 31.61
3 ΚΟΥΛΟΥΡΙΩΤΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2000 ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΑΣ 29.05
4 ΤΣΙΤΣΙΚΑΟΥ ΡΑΦΑΕΛΑ-ΑΘΗΝΑ 2000 ΓΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 28.42
5 ΣΤΑΥΡΙΔΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ 2001 ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 26.73
6 ΑΣΗΜΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΡΡΙΚΑ 2002 ΑΜΕΙΝΙΑΣ Ο ΠΑΛΛΗΝΕΥΣ 19.56
ΣΦΥΡΑ   ΠΑΓΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ Α΄
Α/Α ΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΟΝΟΜΑ Ε. Γ. ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟ ΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ
1 ΜΠΟΜΠΟΤΗ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ 2001 ΑΜΕΙΝΙΑΣ Ο ΠΑΛΛΗΝΕΥΣ 34.65
2 ΠΑΣΙΑΝΙΔΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2001 ΑΟ ΔΙΑΣ 34.16
3 ΦΛΩΡΟΥ-ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΔΟΥ ΜΥΡΤΩ 2001 ΑΟ ΔΙΑΣ 31.60
4 Χ 80 ΠΑΓΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ Α΄
Α/Α ΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΟΝΟΜΑ Ε. Γ. ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟ ΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ
Α ΣΕΙΡΑ
1 ΚΑΡΥΑΜΠΑ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΕΛΑ 2000 ΣΑΚ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 41.15
ΡΕΤΖΕΠΗ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ 2000
ΠΑΠΑΝΔΡΕΟΥ ΜΑΡΚΕΛΛΑ 2002
ΠΑΠΑΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΛΙΖΑ 2001
2 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ 2000 ΑΣ ΣΧΟΛΗ ΜΩΡΑΙΤΗ 41.63
ΚΥΠΡΑΙΟΥ ΕΛΛΗ 2000
ΚΡΙΜΙΤΣΑ ΛΥΔΙΑ 2002
ΠΙΜΠΛΗ ΝΑΤΑΛΙΑ 2002
3 ΓΕΡΟΝΤΙΔΗ ΑΘΗΝΑ 2001 ΑΜΕΙΝΙΑΣ Ο ΠΑΛΛΗΝΕΥΣ 42.17
ΔΕΚΑΖΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ 2001
ΧΡΟΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΓΙΑΝΝΑ 2001
ΛΙΝΑΡΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΛΙΝΑ 2002
4 ΜΗΛΙΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 2002 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΣΧΗΜ. 43.09
ΜΠΛΑΤΣΙΩΤΗ ΜΙΚΑΕΛΑ 2002
ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ 2000
ΣΕΝΚΟ ΣΥΛΒΙΑ 2001
5 ΣΚΑΠΕΤΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ-ΑΝΤΙΓΟΝΗ 2001 ΑΚΟ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ 43.17
ΠΕΤΣΑ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ-ΒΕΝΕΤΙΑ 2001
ΚΑΡΑΜΠΕΤΣΟΥ ΕΥΤΥΧΙΑ 2002
ΣΤΑΜΟΥ ΧΡΥΣΑ 2001
6 ΠΑΓΟΥΝΗ ΑΝΤΙΓΟΝΗ 2001 ΑΓΣ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΗ 44.07
ΠΑΠΟΥΤΣΗ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ 2002
ΚΟΡΔΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ 2002
ΖΕΡΒΑ ΜΑΡΙΝΑ 2002
7 ΓΚΙΚΑ ΜΑΡΙΕΤΤΑ 2000 ΑΟ ΠΕΥΚΗΣ 45.69
ΦΛΑΣΚΗ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ 2000
ΠΑΠΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ 2001
ΓΚΙΟΚΑ ΝΑΤΑΛΙΑ 2000
Β ΣΕΙΡΑ
1 ΝΤΟΥΣΚΑ ΜΑΡΙΝΑ 2001 ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 41.92
ΣΥΓΓΕΛΑΚΗ ΤΑΤΙΑΝΝΑ 2002
ΜΠΑΚΛΗ   ΜΑΡΙΑ ΝΕΦΕΛΗ 2001
ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 2001
2 ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΝΟΥ ΑΝΘΙΑ 2001 ΑΟ ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ 41.93
ΚΛΗΜΟΥ ΑΝΘΗ 2001
ΚΕΦΑΛΟΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΡΕΓΓΙΝΑ 2000
ΠΑΠΑΧΡΗΣΤΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ-ΜΥΡΤΩ 2001
3 ΜΑΡΟΥΔΑ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ 2000 ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ 42.24
ΜΑΟΥΝΗ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ 2000
ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ 2000
ΣΕΡΒΗ ΑΘΗΝΑ 2000
4 ΚΑΡΑΔΗΜΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ 2000 ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΑΣ 43.34
ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΤΑ 2000
ΚΟΥΡΝΙΑΤΗ ΙΛΙΑ 2000
ΛΟΥΤΑ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ 2000
5 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΒΙΤΑ 2001 ΓΑΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 44.23
ΣΚΟΛΑΡΙΚΟΥ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ 2001
ΔΑΜΙΡΗ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ 2001
ΚΑΡΑΛΗ
6 ΒΑΒΟΥΛΙΩΤΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ 2001 ΓΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΟΣ 44.58
ΤΖΑΦΕΡΑΣΙ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ 2001
ΖΟΥΝΗ ΧΡΥΣΑ 2002
ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΙΩΤΗ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ 2002
ΛΑΖΑΡ ΓΣ ΠΙΝΔΑΡΟΣ Α
ΠΑΥΛΙΩΤΗ ΠΕΛΑΓΙΑ 2002
ΚΡΟΥΣΤΑΛΗ
ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
4 Χ 300 ΠΑΓΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ Α΄
Α/Α ΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΟΝΟΜΑ ΕΤ. ΓΕΝ. ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟ ΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ
1 ΑΛΙΜΠΡΑΝΤΗ ΝΑΤΑΛΙΑ 2000 ΣΑΚ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 3.00.58
ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΗ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ 2000
ΖΑΜΚΙΝΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ 2000
ΠΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ
2 ΚΑΤΣΟΥΝΗ ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 3.04.72
ΛΑΜΠΡΟΥ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΑ 2000
ΠΡΟΣΓΟΛΙΤΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 2001
ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΕΛΙΣΣΑΒΕΤ 2001
3 ΠΡΟΒΑΤΑ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ 2000 ΑΟ ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ 3.05.04
ΠΑΛΑΙΟΛΟΓΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ 2001
ΛΙΑΓΚΑ ΑΝΝΑ 2001
ΧΩΡΙΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΝΑΝΤΙΑ-ΖΩΗ 2000
4 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΙΣΙΔΩΡΑ 2000 ΑΜΕΙΝΙΑΣ Ο ΠΑΛΛΗΝΕΥΣ 3.10.37
ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΚΩΝ/ΝΑ 2000
ΜΑΡΛΑΝΤΗ ΑΝΝΑ 2000
ΚΡΕΜΜΥΔΑ ΜΥΡΤΩ 2000
5 ΛΟΥΚΟΥΚΙΔΗ ΑΝΝΑ-ΜΑΡΙΑ 2001 ΓΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 3.19.83
ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΟΛΓΑ-ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ 2001
ΣΥΝΟΔΙΝΟΥ ΗΛΙΑΝΑ 2000
ΜΠΑΣΟΥΚΟΥ ΓΑΡΥΦΑΛΛΙΑ 2000
6 ΤΣΑΝΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΓΔΑΛΗΝΗ 2000 ΑΚΟ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ 3.20.64
ΡΟΥΛΙΑ ΗΛΙΑΝΑ 2001
ΜΑΝΟΥΣΚΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ 2001
ΓΚΩΝΙΑ ΑΜΑΛΙΑ 2001
7 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ ΒΑΛΕΝΤΙΝΗ 2001 ΑΓΣ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΗ 3.22.34
ΣΤΕΦΟΥ ΑΣΗΜΙΝΑ 2001
ΚΑΪΜΑΚΑΜΗ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ 2001
ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΙΔΟΥ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΑ-ΛΑΜΠΡΙΝΗ 2001
8 ΘΕΟΦΥΛΙΔΟΥ ΡΕΑ 2000 ΓΑΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 3.22.62
ΦΕΤΖΙΑΝ ΦΟΙΒΗ 2001
ΣΚΟΥΡΤΗ ΑΘΗΝΑ 2001
ΚΛΗΜΑΘΙΑΝΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ 2000