Παρασκευή, 29 Μαΐου 2015

START LIST ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ ΑΓΩΝΩΝ ΣΤΙΒΟΥ Δ. ΒΡΑΙΜΑΚΗΣ 2015

150m ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑΔΗ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΗ-ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 2000 339632 ΟΦΚΑ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ
150m ΑΛΩΝΙΑΤΗ ΣΟΦΙΑ 2001 328713 ΓΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ
150m ΒΟΥΡΛΟΥΜΗ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑ 2001 342884 ΓΑΣ ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑΣ
150m ΔΟΥΛΗ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ 2001 339634 ΟΦΚΑ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ
150m ΚΑΡΑΔΗΜΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ 2000 323172 ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΑΣ
150m ΚΑΡΒΟΥΝΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ – ΑΝΝΑ 2000 352181 ΓΟΠ ΓΙΑΝ. ΠΑΛΑΣΚΑΣ
150m ΚΟΥΡΝΙΑΤΗ ΙΛΙΑ 2000 332960 ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΑΣ
150m ΚΡΟΚΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 2001 339563 ΠΑΝΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΣ
150m ΛΙΑΜΟΥ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ 2001 353475 ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙΟΥ
150m ΠΑΥΛΑΚΗ ΣΟΦΙΑ 2001 335351 ΑΓΣ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ
150m ΡΟΥΜΕΛΙΩΤΗ ΝΑΤΑΛΙΑ 2000 354041 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ
150m ΣΕΝΚΟ ΣΥΛΒΙΑ 2001 329610 ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙΟΥ
150m ΣΚΑΠΕΤΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ-ΑΝΤΙΓΟΝΗ 2001 331361 ΑΚΟ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ
150m ΣΤΑΜΟΥ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΛΑ 2001 344272 ΑΚΟ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ
150m ΣΤΑΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΒΙΤΑ 2001 328395 ΓΑΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ
150m ΤΖΑΦΕΡΑΣΗ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ 2001 353258 ΓΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ
150m ΤΟΜΑΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ 2000 330988 ΑΓΣ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ
200m ΑΝΤΩΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΙΑ 1999 ΣΑΚ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ
200m ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ 1996 291976 ΓΑΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ
200m ΓΕΡΑΝΙΟΥ ΧΡΥΣΗ 1999 315384 ΓΣ ΒΕΛΟΣ Π. ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ
200m ΔΑΦΝΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 1999 327289 ΑΓΣ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΗ Ν. ΙΩΝΙΑΣ
200m ΔΕΡΜΙΤΖΑΚΗ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΙΑ 1999 341391 ΑΓΣ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΗ Ν. ΙΩΝΙΑΣ
200m ΔΗΜΟΥ ΖΩΗ 1992 325393 ΓΣ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ
200m ΘΕΜΕΛΙΔΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 1994 301693 ΑΕ ΑΜΕΙΝΙΑΣ Ο ΠΑΛΛΗΝΕΥΣ
200m ΚΙΟΥΡΗ ΜΑΡΙΑΝΝΑ 1998 317619 ΓΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ
200m ΚΟΤΣΙ ΓΑΒΡΙΕΛΑ 1999 335384 ΑΓΣ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ
200m ΚΟΥΚΟΥΖΑ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ 1999 331658 ΓΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ
200m ΚΟΥΡΑΣΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ 1989 347892 ΓΣ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ
200m ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ 1999 344861 ΓΣ ΠΙΝΔΑΡΟΣ ΘΗΒΩΝ
200m ΜΑΧΙΑ ΑΡΙΑΔΝΗ 1999 331927 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ
200m ΜΠΑΛΑΤΣΟΥΡΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ 1999 313017 ΑΕ ΑΜΕΙΝΙΑΣ Ο ΠΑΛΛΗΝΕΥΣ
200m ΝΙΚΟΛΑΙΔΗ ΚΩΝ/ΝΑ 1999 348155 ΑΕ ΑΜΕΙΝΙΑΣ Ο ΠΑΛΛΗΝΕΥΣ
200m ΝΤΡΕΚΗ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ 1997 307030 ΓΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ
200m ΠΑΠΑΚΩΣΤΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ 1999 348777 ΑΕ ΑΜΕΙΝΙΑΣ Ο ΠΑΛΛΗΝΕΥΣ
200m ΠΑΠΑΚΩΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ 1999 319227 ΓΑΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ
200m ΣΑΡΛΑ ΡΑΦΑΕΛΑ-ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΑ 1998 341570 ΟΦΚΑ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ
200m ΣΚΑΛΚΟΥ ΒΙΚΤΩΡΙΑ 1991 272284 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ
200m ΣΤΑΜΟΥΛΗ ΜΥΡΤΩ 1998 350946 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ
200m ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ 1999 337308 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ
200m ΧΑΛΚΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΝΤΙΝΑ 1999 326700 ΑΕ ΑΜΕΙΝΙΑΣ Ο ΠΑΛΛΗΝΕΥΣ
200m ΧΑΤΖΗΣΤΑΜΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑΝΘΗ 1998 349760 ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙΟΥ
200m ΨΗΛΟΛΙΧΝΟΥ ΕΥΓΓΕΛΙΑ- ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ 1996 301936 ΑΓΣ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ
300m ΑΣΠΡΟΛΟΥΠΟΥ ΘΕΟΦΑΝΙΑ 2001 337034 ΓΟΠ ΓΙΑΝ. ΠΑΛΑΣΚΑΣ
300m ΔΑΒΑΡΗ ΑΘΗΝΑ 2001 342882 ΓΑΣ ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑΣ
300m ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ 2000 316310 ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙΟΥ
300m ΚΑΡΒΟΥΝΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ – ΑΝΝΑ 2000 352181 ΓΟΠ ΓΙΑΝ. ΠΑΛΑΣΚΑΣ
300m ΚΑΤΣΟΥΛΗ ΔΑΝΑΗ 2000 324115 ΟΦΚΑ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ
300m ΜΠΑΣΟΥΚΟΥ ΓΑΡΥΦΑΛΛΙΑ 2000 326265 ΓΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ
300m ΡΟΥΛΙΑ ΗΛΙΑΝΑ 2001 326048 ΑΚΟ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ
300m ΣΥΝΟΔΙΝΟΥ ΗΛΙΑΝΝΑ 2000 334595 ΓΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ
300m ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΟΛΓΑ 2001 351795 ΓΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ
300m ΕΜΠ ΓΙΟΚΑΡΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑ 2000 333961 ΣΑΚ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ
300m ΕΜΠ ΛΟΥΚΟΥΚΙΔΗ ΑΝΝΑ-ΜΑΡΙΑ 2001 326266 ΓΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ
300m ΕΜΠ ΡΑΠΤΗ ΕΥΑΝΘΙΑ 2000 340007 ΣΑΚ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ
300m ΕΜΠ ΡΩΣΣΗ ΟΛΓΑ 2000 340235 ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΑΣ
400m ΑΓΟΡΟΥ ΒΙΒΗ 1999 331531 ΑΕ ΑΜΕΙΝΙΑΣ Ο ΠΑΛΛΗΝΕΥΣ
400m ΔΕΔΕ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΑ 1992 301117 ΓΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ
400m ΚΑΡΑΜΠΕΤΣΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ 1991 278306 ΓΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ
400m ΚΙΟΥΡΗ ΜΑΡΙΑΝΝΑ 1998 317619 ΓΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ
400m ΚΟΥΡΑΣΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ 1989 347892 ΓΣ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ
400m ΜΠΑΜΠΙΛΗ ΜΑΡΙΣΟΦΙ 1999 335955 ΑΕ ΑΜΕΙΝΙΑΣ Ο ΠΑΛΛΗΝΕΥΣ
400m ΦΡΑΤΖΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ 1983 244672 ΓΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ
400m ΕΜΠ ΔΕΡΜΙΤΖΑΚΗ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΙΑ 1999 341391 ΑΓΣ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΗ Ν. ΙΩΝΙΑΣ
400m ΕΜΠ ΚΑΡΑΜΠΕΤΣΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ 1991 278306 ΓΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ
400m ΕΜΠ ΚΑΡΒΟΥΝΙΔΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 1999 319805 ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ ΓΣ
400m ΕΜΠ ΚΟΥΝΗ ΣΟΦΙΑ 1999 323716 ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΑΣ
400m ΕΜΠ ΛΑΜΠΡΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ 1988 252609 ΓΑΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ
400m ΕΜΠ ΤΖΑΒΕΛΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ 1999 311221 ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙΟΥ
400m ΕΜΠ ΤΣΑΟΥΤΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΙΑ 1998 328063 ΣΑΚ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ
400m ΕΜΠ ΦΡΑΤΖΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ 1983 244672 ΓΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ
50m ΑΝΤΩΝΙΑΔΗ ΣΟΦΙΑ 2006 ΓΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ
50m ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2005 349771 ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙΟΥ
50m ΒΑΘΥ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ 2004 ΓΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ
50m ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑΔΗ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ 2004 ΓΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ
50m ΖΕΡΒΟΥΔΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2005 ΓΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ
50m ΚΑΠΕΛΕΝΤΖΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ 2005 ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙΟΥ
50m ΚΑΤΣΑΡΗ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ 2004 ΓΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ
50m ΚΙΟΥΡΗ ΝΕΦΕΛΗ 2005 ΓΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ
50m ΚΟΚΟΠΙΠΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 2005 ΓΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ
50m ΚΟΥΣΤΙΜΠΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ-ΜΑΡΙΑ 2005 ΓΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ
50m ΚΥΠΡΑΙΟΥ ΔΑΦΝΗ 2005 351272 ΑΓΣ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ
50m ΛΙΑΜΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ 2006 ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙΟΥ
50m ΜΙΧΟΥ ΓΚΛΟΡΙΑ 2005 ΓΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ
50m ΜΠΙΛΑΛΗ ΠΑΟΛΑ 2005 ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙΟΥ
50m ΜΠΟΥΓΑ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 2005 349538 ΑΓΣ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ
50m ΜΠΟΥΛΟΥΓΟΥΡΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 2004 ΓΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ
50m ΝΕΣΤΩΡΙΔΗ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ 2006 ΓΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ
50m ΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΡΗ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ 2004 ΓΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ
50m ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΥ ΜΑΡΒΙΝΑ 2004 ΓΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ
50m ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΕΛΙΣΑΒΕΤ 2005 ΓΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ
50m ΠΑΤΤΑ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ 2005 ΠΑΝΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΣ
50m ΠΕΠΠΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2005 349764 ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙΟΥ
50m ΠΕΤΑΧΤΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ 2004 ΠΑΝΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΣ
50m ΣΟΥΦΛΕΡΗ ΔΜΗΤΡΑ 2004 ΓΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ
50m ΣΥΝΟΔΙΝΟΥ ΙΟΛΗ 2006 ΓΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ
50m ΤΣΙΑΜΗ ΕΥΗ 2005 ΠΑΝΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΣ
50m ΤΥΛΙΓΑΔΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2004 ΓΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ
50m ΦΛΩΡΟΥ-ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΔΗ ΑΛΙΝΑ 2004 345687 ΑΟ ΔΙΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟ ΧΩΡΙΟ
50m ΧΑΙΝΤΟΥΤΗ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ 2004 ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙΟΥ
600m ΔΟΥΛΗ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΑ 2000 339635 ΟΦΚΑ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ
600m ΚΑΛΥΒΑ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ 2001 338090 ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙΟΥ
600m ΛΕΟΤΣΙΝΙΔΗ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΟΥΛΑ 2001 339115 ΑΓΣ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ
600m ΛΙΝΑΡΑ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ 2001 332578 ΓΑΣ ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑΣ
600m ΤΣΑΝΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΓΔΑΛΗΝΗ 2000 320341 ΑΚΟ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ
600m ΤΣΑΠΑΛΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ-ΑΝΝΑ 2001 351111 ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΓΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ
600m ΤΣΟΥΒΑΛΑ ΟΛΓΑ 2001 ΓΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ
600m ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗ ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΑ 2001 333829 ΠΑΝΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΣ
ΔΙΣΚΟΒΟΛΙΑ ΑΛΕΞΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ 1999 347277 ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΓΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ
ΔΙΣΚΟΒΟΛΙΑ ΑΝΚΟΥΤΣΑ ΝΤΙΑΝΑ 1998 349074 ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΓΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ
ΔΙΣΚΟΒΟΛΙΑ ΓΚΑΒΑΛΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ 1983 226456 ΓΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ
ΔΙΣΚΟΒΟΛΙΑ ΔΟΥΒΡΟΥ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ 2000 332514 ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΓΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ
ΔΙΣΚΟΒΟΛΙΑ ΛΑΓΙΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ 174159 ΑΕ ΑΜΕΙΝΙΑΣ Ο ΠΑΛΛΗΝΕΥΣ
ΔΙΣΚΟΒΟΛΙΑ ΛΟΥΚΟΥΚΙΔΗ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑ 1999 327667 ΓΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ
ΔΙΣΚΟΒΟΛΙΑ ΜΙΧΑΗΛΗ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ 1999 351511 ΑΟ ΜΕΓΑΡΩΝ
ΔΙΣΚΟΒΟΛΙΑ ΜΠΑΣΙΝΑ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ 1996 313701 ΑΕ ΑΜΕΙΝΙΑΣ Ο ΠΑΛΛΗΝΕΥΣ
ΔΙΣΚΟΒΟΛΙΑ ΜΠΕΡΤΣΙΜΑ ΕΛΕΝΗ 2001 349761 ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙΟΥ
ΔΙΣΚΟΒΟΛΙΑ ΝΙΚΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ-ΦΟΙΒΗ 2001 346615 ΑΟ ΤΡΙΤΩΝ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΟΣ
ΔΙΣΚΟΒΟΛΙΑ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ 2001 353259 ΓΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ
ΔΙΣΚΟΒΟΛΙΑ ΤΑΥΡΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ 1991 278955 ΓΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ
ΔΙΣΚΟΒΟΛΙΑ ΤΣΑΙΡΗ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ 2001 351791 ΓΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ
ΚΟΝΤΩ ΖΙΩΓΑ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ 2000 342475 ΑΕ ΑΜΕΙΝΙΑΣ Ο ΠΑΛΛΗΝΕΥΣ
ΚΟΝΤΩ ΖΟΥΝΗ ΧΡΥΣΑ 2002 333609 ΓΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ
ΚΟΝΤΩ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑΚΗ ΛΟΥΚΙΑ 2002 347362 ΑΕ ΑΜΕΙΝΙΑΣ Ο ΠΑΛΛΗΝΕΥΣ
ΚΟΝΤΩ ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑ 2002 342504 ΑΕ ΑΜΕΙΝΙΑΣ Ο ΠΑΛΛΗΝΕΥΣ
ΚΟΝΤΩ ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 2000 340086 ΑΕ ΑΜΕΙΝΙΑΣ Ο ΠΑΛΛΗΝΕΥΣ
ΚΟΝΤΩ ΚΑΡΑΛΗ ΝΕΚΤΑΡΙΑ 2000 317908 ΓΑΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ
ΚΟΝΤΩ ΚΕΧΡΗ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΑ 2000 318624 ΑΕ ΑΜΕΙΝΙΑΣ Ο ΠΑΛΛΗΝΕΥΣ
ΚΟΝΤΩ ΛΑΘΟΥΡΑ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ 2002 347081 ΓΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ
ΚΟΝΤΩ ΜΠΙΛΙΟΥ ΜΗΛΙΤΣΑ 2002 348773 ΑΕ ΑΜΕΙΝΙΑΣ Ο ΠΑΛΛΗΝΕΥΣ
ΚΟΝΤΩ ΝΤΙΜΠΛΕΡ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ 2002 350182 ΑΕ ΑΜΕΙΝΙΑΣ Ο ΠΑΛΛΗΝΕΥΣ
ΚΟΝΤΩ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ 2000 340085 ΑΕ ΑΜΕΙΝΙΑΣ Ο ΠΑΛΛΗΝΕΥΣ

START LIST ΑΝΔΡΩΝ ΑΓΩΝΩΝ ΣΤΙΒΟΥ Δ. ΒΡΑΙΜΑΚΗΣ 2015

150m ΑΝΤΩΝΟΥΔΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 2001 329054 ΓΑΣ ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑΣ
150m ΑΞΑΡΛΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΙΟΣ 2001 324956 ΓΑΣ ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑΣ
150m ΚΟΛΟΜΤΣΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 2000 331274 ΑΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΥ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ
150m ΚΟΥΤΟΥΤΖΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ 2002 342578 ΓΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ
150m ΛΑΜΠΡΟΓΕΩΡΓΟΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 2001 349416 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ
150m ΜΠΕΝΑΚΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 2002 333611 ΓΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ
150m ΝΤΟΥΡΜΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 2000 336563 ΠΑΝΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΣ
150m ΝΤΡΕΤΣΑ ΜΑΡΙΝΟΣ 2000 341105 ΟΦΚΑ Ν. ΑΡΤΑΚΗΣ
150m ΡΑΣΟΤΤΟ  ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ 2001 345755 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ
150m ΦΛΩΚΑΤΟΥΛΑΣ  ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 2001 342157 ΑΚΟ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ
200m ΑΛΕΞΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 1998 343566 ΓΣ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ
200m ΑΝΔΡΙΤΣΟΣ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ 1999 308415 ΑΕ ΑΜΕΙΝΙΑΣ Ο ΠΑΛΛΗΝΕΥΣ
200m ΑΡΒΑΝΙΤΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΗΣ 1978 258110 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ
200m ΒΑΛΚΑΝΟΣ  ΤΑΣΟΣ  1998 304746 ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΑΣ
200m ΒΑΦΕΙΑΔΗΣ   ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ 1987 354066 ΑΟ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ
200m ΒΙΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΘΕΜΙΣΤΟΚΛΗΣ 1998 351379 ΑΕ ΑΜΕΙΝΙΑΣ Ο ΠΑΛΛΗΝΕΥΣ
200m ΒΛΑΧΟΣ  ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 1998 313611 ΓΣ ΠΙΝΔΑΡΟΣ ΘΗΒΩΝ
200m ΔΙΑΚΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 1993 278551 ΓΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ
200m ΚΑΡΑΙΣΚΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 1998 353473 ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙΟΥ
200m ΚΙΑΡΡΗ ΜΑΡΙΟ 1993 353882 ΑΓΣ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΗ Ν. ΙΩΝΙΑΣ
200m ΚΟΛΟΜΤΣΑΣ ΛΟΥΚΑΣ 1997 320339 ΑΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΥ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ
200m ΚΟΝΔΥΛΗΣ ΝΕΚΤΑΡΙΟΣ 1996 347237 ΓΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ
200m ΚΟΥΒΑΡΑΣ ΚΟΣΜΑΣ 1997 310912 ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΑΣ
200m ΛΑΖΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 1993 343829 ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΑΣ
200m ΛΑΤΣΙΔΗΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 1994 331596 ΓΑΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ
200m ΛΕΚΚΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 1996 318598 ΓΑΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ
200m ΜΑΧΙΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 1999 331928 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ
200m ΜΠΛΙΤΣΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1989 280683 ΓΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ
200m ΝΙΝΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ 1977 325258 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ
200m ΝΤΙΜΠΛΕΡ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ 1998 343275 ΑΕ ΑΜΕΙΝΙΑΣ Ο ΠΑΛΛΗΝΕΥΣ
200m ΞΑΝΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ 1999 338307 ΑΕ ΑΜΕΙΝΙΑΣ Ο ΠΑΛΛΗΝΕΥΣ
200m ΠΑΝΤΑΚΗΣ ΜΕΝΑΝΔΡΟΣ 1992 325953 ΑΓΣ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΗ Ν. ΙΩΝΙΑΣ
200m ΠΑΠΑΔΟΒΑΣΙΛΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 1995 303481 ΓΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ
200m ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 1995 325391 ΓΣ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ
200m ΤΡΑΚΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 1995 294064 ΓΣ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ
200m ΤΣΙΜΙΔΑΚΗΣ  ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 1996 291977 ΑΟ ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ
200m ΤΣΙΡΟΥΛΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1996 290905 ΓΑΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ
3.000m ΚΛΕΙΤΣΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ      
3.000m ΜΑΣΤΑΛΟΥΔΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 1993 351389 ΑΕ ΑΜΕΙΝΙΑΣ Ο ΠΑΛΛΗΝΕΥΣ
3.000m ΠΑΝΤΖΙΟΣ  ΚΩΣΤΑΣ 1999 353091 ΑΕ ΑΜΕΙΝΙΑΣ Ο ΠΑΛΛΗΝΕΥΣ
3.000m ΣΤΑΣΙΝΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ 1993 343149 ΑΣΚΑ ΣΩΚΡ. ΓΚΙΟΛΙΑΣ
3000m ΑΛΙΦΕΡΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 1979 203248 ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣΣ
3000m ΒΕΤΣΗΣ-ΑΛΕΞΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 1998 313415 ΓΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΒΥΡΩΝΑ
3000m ΓΚΕΛΑΟΥΖΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 1990 269790 ΑΕΚ
3000m ΓΚΟΤΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ  ΘΑΝΟΣ 1992 329996 ΓΑΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ
3000m ΔΡΟΣΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 1985 307873 ΓΑΣ ΙΛΙΣΣΟΣ
3000m ΚΑΣΑΡΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1999 330544 ΓΑΣ ΙΛΙΣΣΟΣ
3000m ΛΙΖΟΣ  ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ 2000 320791 ΠΑΝΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΣ
3000m ΜΕΣΟΛΩΡΑΣ ΕΥΤΥΧΙΟΣ 1983 254805 ΓΑΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ
3000m ΜΙΝΟ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1988   ΑΟ ΜΥΚΟΝΟΥ
3000m ΜΟΥΚΑΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 1998 317662 ΓΑΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ
3000m ΡΟΥΚΛΙΩΤΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1993 324634 ΑΟΝ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
300m ΣΑΡΡΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ 1992 274535 ΦΙΛΟΠΡΟΟΔΟΣ ΟΜ.ΒΡΟΝΤΑΔΩΝ
300m ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ  ΠΕΡΙΚΛΗΣ 2000 333977 ΓΟΠ ΓΙΑΝ. ΠΑΛΑΣΚΑΣ
300m ΝΤΡΕΤΣΑ ΜΑΡΙΝΟΣ 2000 341105 ΟΦΚΑ Ν. ΑΡΤΑΚΗΣ
300m ΠΕΡΓΑΝΤΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 2001 335493 ΑΚΟ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ
300m ΣΑΜΑΡΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ     ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΑΣ
300m ΕΜΠ ΓΑΡΑΝΤΖΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 2000 329059 ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΑΣ
300m ΕΜΠ ΔΟΞΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 2000 323443 ΓΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ
400m ΑΝΥΦΑΝΤΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1983 242767 ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΠΌ
400m ΑΞΑΡΛΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ 1998 318946 ΓΑΣ ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑΣ
400m ΑΠΑΝΑΖΙΔΗΣ ΛΑΜΠΗΣ 1994 329930 ΑΕ ΑΜΕΙΝΙΑΣ Ο ΠΑΛΛΗΝΕΥΣ
400m ΑΡΑΒΑΝΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ 1993 338968 ΓΣ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ
400m ΒΑΛΚΑΝΟΣ  ΤΑΣΟΣ  1998 304746 ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΑΣ
400m ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1993 284270 ΠΑΝΑΞΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ
400m ΔΙΑΚΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 1993 278551 ΓΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ
400m ΚΑΓΙΑΤΖΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 1998 350263 ΓΑΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ
400m ΚΟΝΔΥΛΗΣ ΝΕΚΤΑΡΙΟΣ 1996 347237 ΓΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ
400m ΜΑΡΚΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1998 336801 ΑΚΟ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ
400m ΜΑΥΡΟΜΑΤΗΣ ΜΑΡΚΟΣ 1992 313018 ΑΕ ΑΜΕΙΝΙΑΣ Ο ΠΑΛΛΗΝΕΥΣ
400m ΜΠΕΝΤΑΙ ΤΖΙΝΟ 1990 600035 ΓΣ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ
400m ΝΑΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 1991 287319 ΓΣ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ
400m ΝΙΚΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 1998 341682 ΑΓΣ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΗ Ν. ΙΩΝΙΑΣ
400m ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΛΟΥΚΑΣ 1997 285839 ΓΣ ΠΙΝΔΑΡΟΣ ΘΗΒΩΝ
400m ΠΑΥΛΙΔΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 2000 328762 ΑΓΣ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ
400m ΠΡΕΝΤΖΑΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ 1994 323394 ΟΦΚΑ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ
400m ΡΟΥΣΟΥΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 1994 293237 ΓΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ
400m ΤΟΥΛΟΥΜΗΣ  ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 1995 341189 ΓΣ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ
400m ΦΥΣΕΛΙΑΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 1994 342473 ΑΕ ΑΜΕΙΝΙΑΣ Ο ΠΑΛΛΗΝΕΥΣ
400m ΧΑΣΛΑΜ ΤΖΩΝ 1999 347353 ΑΕ ΑΜΕΙΝΙΑΣ Ο ΠΑΛΛΗΝΕΥΣ
400m ΧΑΤΖΗΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΥ ΑΜΒΡΟΣΙΟΣ 1992 327893 ΓΣ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ
50m ΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 2006   ΓΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ
50m ΑΓΟΥΡΙΔΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 2005   ΓΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ
50m ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2004 353438 ΑΟ ΔΙΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟ ΧΩΡΙΟ
50m ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 2006   ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙΟΥ
50m ΒΛΑΧΟΣ  ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 2006   ΓΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ
50m ΓΑΒΡΙΛΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 2005   ΓΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ
50m ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 2004 349534 ΑΓΣ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ
50m ΓΙΓΑΣ  ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ 2006   ΓΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ
50m ΓΚΑΡΒΙΛΟΒΙΤΣ  ΜΑΡΚΟΣ 2005   ΓΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ
50m ΓΚΑΡΤΣΙΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 2006 351497  
50m ΔΡΟΥΛΙΣΚΟΣ ΦΩΤΗΣ 2004 343452 ΑΓΣ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ
50m ΚΑΛΑΙΤΖΙΑΝ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 2006   ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙΟΥ
50m ΛΙΑΠΗΣ  ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 2005   ΓΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ
50m ΛΟΥΚΑΣ  ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ 2004 341284 ΑΓΣ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ
50m ΜΑΤΘΑΙΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 2005   ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙΟΥ
50m ΜΠΑΪΜΠΑΚΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 2005   ΓΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ
50m ΜΠΙΤΣΟΥΚΟ ΑΛΒΑΡΟ 2006   ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙΟΥ
50m ΠΑΤΡΙΚΑΚΟΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 2004 345067 ΑΓΣ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ
50m ΣΑΡΑΝΤΗΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ 2004 342471 ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙΟΥ
50m ΦΟΥΡΝΟΓΕΡΑΚΗΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΕΗΜΩΝ 2005 349415 ΑΟ ΔΙΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟ ΧΩΡΙΟ
50m ΧΟΝΔΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2006   ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙΟΥ
600m ΑΣΗΜΟΜΥΤΗΣ ΝΙΚΗΤΑΣ 2002 331600 ΓΑΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ
600m ΚΑΛΛΙΝΤΕΡΗΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ 2000 347181 ΟΦΚΑ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ
600m ΚΟΙΤΣΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2000 321739 ΑΚΟ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ
600m ΜΠΕΝΕΤΟΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ 2001 326045 ΑΚΟ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ
600m ΠΑΠΑΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΛΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 2001 335082 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ
600m ΠΕΤΡΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2000 332584 ΓΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ
600m ΣΚΙΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 2001 349417 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ
600m ΣΤΑΜΕΛΟΣ ΝΑΠΟΛΕΩΝ 2000 320138 ΓΣ ΠΙΝΔΑΡΟΣ ΘΗΒΩΝ
600m ΧΙΩΤΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 2000 351796 ΓΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ
800m ΣΠΑΘΟΥΛΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 1988 334315 ΑΓΣ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΗ Ν. ΙΩΝΙΑΣ
ΔΙΣΚΟΒΟΛΙΑ ΑΝΤΩΝΟΥΔΗΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 2001 329051 ΓΑΣ ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑΣ
ΔΙΣΚΟΒΟΛΙΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 1975 185192 ΝΑΞΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΣ
ΔΙΣΚΟΒΟΛΙΑ ΓΑΖΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 1976 206948 ΑΕ ΑΜΕΙΝΙΑΣ Ο ΠΑΛΛΗΝΕΥΣ
ΔΙΣΚΟΒΟΛΙΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ  ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2000 351380 ΑΕ ΑΜΕΙΝΙΑΣ Ο ΠΑΛΛΗΝΕΥΣ
ΔΙΣΚΟΒΟΛΙΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 1968 178916 ΑΝΔΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΟΦ
ΔΙΣΚΟΒΟΛΙΑ ΔΟΒΛΕΤΟΓΛΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 2002 331276 ΑΟ ΔΙΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟ ΧΩΡΙΟ
ΔΙΣΚΟΒΟΛΙΑ ΔΡΑΚΟΣ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ 2000 342790 ΟΦΚΑ Ν. ΑΡΤΑΚΗΣ
ΔΙΣΚΟΒΟΛΙΑ ΚΑΧΙΛΕΛΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 1984 353540 ΑΟ ΤΡΙΤΩΝ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΟΣ
ΔΙΣΚΟΒΟΛΙΑ ΚΟΥΤΣΟΥΡΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 1996 326761 ΑΓΕ ΒΟΙΩΤΙΑΣ
ΔΙΣΚΟΒΟΛΙΑ ΣΙΔΕΡΗΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ 1982 353544 ΑΟ ΤΡΙΤΩΝ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΟΣ
ΔΙΣΚΟΒΟΛΙΑ ΤΟΓΚΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 1995 300309 ΓΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ
ΔΙΣΚΟΒΟΛΙΑ ΤΟΓΚΟΣ ΤΡΥΦΩΝΑΣ 1996 300321 ΓΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ
ΔΙΣΚΟΒΟΛΙΑ ΤΣΙΓΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ 1999 324311 ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΓΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ
ΔΙΣΚΟΒΟΛΙΑ ΤΣΙΩΛΗΣ ΦΩΤΙΟΣ 1998 321467 ΑΓΕ ΒΟΙΩΤΙΑΣ
ΜΗΚΟΣ ΒΟΤΣΗΣ  ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 1994 296931 ΑΓΣ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ
ΜΗΚΟΣ ΒΟΥΝΗΣΙΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 1994 346773 ΓΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ
ΜΗΚΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ 1980 218918 ΓΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ
ΜΗΚΟΣ ΗΛΙΑΔΗΣ ΙΟΥΛΙΟΣ 2001 339045 ΓΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ
ΜΗΚΟΣ ΚΙΒΩΤΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 1998 333350 ΑΟ ΤΡΙΤΩΝ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΟΣ
ΜΗΚΟΣ ΜΑΡΓΑΡΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ 1998 325919 ΑΕ ΑΜΕΙΝΙΑΣ Ο ΠΑΛΛΗΝΕΥΣ
ΜΗΚΟΣ ΜΥΤΑΛΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 2002 346614 ΑΟ ΤΡΙΤΩΝ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΟΣ