Προκριματικοί 2ης ημέρας
10000 ΒΑΔΗΝ ΣΤΙΒΟΣ ΠΑΙΔΩΝ - ΤΕΛΙΚΟΣ (21/06/2015)
3 ΤΣΑΡΟΥΧΑΣ ΘΕΜΙΣΤΟΚΛΗΣ 2000 ΓΣ ΠΙΝΔΑΡΟΣ ΘΗΒΩΝ 52:09.04 10
ΑΛΜΑ ΣΕ ΥΨΟΣ ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ - ΠΡΟΚΡΙΜΑΤΙΚΟΣ (21/06/2015)
17 ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ 2000 ΓΣ ΠΙΝΔΑΡΟΣ ΘΗΒΩΝ 1.50
ΑΛΜΑ ΣΕ ΜΗΚΟΣ ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ - ΠΡΟΚΡΙΜΑΤΙΚΟΣ (21/06/2015)
15 ΤΣΟΚΑΝΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 1998 ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΑΣ 5.05 (-0.80)
400Μ ΕΜΠΟΔΙΑ(0.84) ΠΑΙΔΩΝ - ΠΡΟΚΡΙΜΑΤΙΚΟΣ (21/06/2015)
14 ΒΕΛΕΝΤΖΑΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ 1998 ΓΣ ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ 59.63
24 ΓΑΡΑΝΤΖΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2000 ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΑΣ 64.32
400Μ ΕΜΠΟΔΙΑ ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ - ΠΡΟΚΡΙΜΑΤΙΚΟΣ (21/06/2015)
7 ΤΖΑΒΕΛΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ 1999 ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙΟΥ 67.35
800 M ΠΑΙΔΩΝ - ΠΡΟΚΡΙΜΑΤΙΚΟΣ (21/06/2015)
4 ΜΑΡΚΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1998 ΑΚΟ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ 2:01.12
7 ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ 1999 ΓΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ 2:01.67
800 M ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ - ΠΡΟΚΡΙΜΑΤΙΚΟΣ (21/06/2015)
16 ΚΥΡΚΟΥ ΑΝΔΡΟΜΑΧΗ 2000 ΓΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ 2:34.86
ΣΦΑΙΡΟΒΟΛΙΑ 3Κ ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ - ΠΡΟΚΡΙΜΑΤΙΚΟΣ (21/06/2015)
20 ΑΛΕΞΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ 1999 ΓΣ ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ 11.91
33 ΛΟΥΚΟΥΚΙΔΗ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑ 1999 ΓΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 9.53
200 M ΠΑΙΔΩΝ - ΠΡΟΚΡΙΜΑΤΙΚΟΣ (21/06/2015)
3 ΒΛΑΧΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 1998 ΓΣ ΠΙΝΔΑΡΟΣ ΘΗΒΩΝ 22.62 (-0.10)
5 ΕΥΤΑΞΙΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 1998 ΑΚΟ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ 22.85 (-0.70)
41 ΝΙΚΑΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΟΣ 2000 ΓΣ ΠΙΝΔΑΡΟΣ ΘΗΒΩΝ 24.79 (-1.50)
ΔΙΣΚΟΒΟΛΙΑ 1.5Κ ΠΑΙΔΩΝ - ΠΡΟΚΡΙΜΑΤΙΚΟΣ (21/06/2015)
5 ΤΣΙΩΛΗΣ ΦΩΤΙΟΣ 1998 ΑΓΕ ΒΟΙΩΤΙΑΣ 45.42
16 ΤΣΙΓΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ 1999 ΓΣ ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ 41.31
ΑΛΜΑ ΣΕ ΜΗΚΟΣ ΠΑΙΔΩΝ - ΠΡΟΚΡΙΜΑΤΙΚΟΣ (21/06/2015)
33 ΖΑΓΓΑΝΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 2000 ΦΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ 5.47
200 M ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ - ΠΡΟΚΡΙΜΑΤΙΚΟΣ (21/06/2015)
24 ΧΑΤΖΗΣΤΑΜΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑΝΘΗ 1998 ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙΟΥ 28.16 (-0.30)
29 ΤΖΙΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ 1998 ΓΣ ΠΙΝΔΑΡΟΣ ΘΗΒΩΝ 29.39
ΑΚΟΝΤΙΣΜΟΣ 700ΓΡ ΠΑΙΔΩΝ - ΠΡΟΚΡΙΜΑΤΙΚΟΣ (21/06/2015)
14 ΝΤΑΣΙΩΤΗΣ ΘΕΟΦΑΝΗΣ 1998 ΑΓΕ ΒΟΙΩΤΙΑΣ 47.04
Τελικοί 2ης ημέρας
ΕΠΤΑΘΛΟ ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ - (20-21/06/2015)
1 ΞΥΔΩΝΑ ΝΙΚΗ 1998 ΑΓΕ ΒΟΙΩΤΙΑΣ 5.146 ΒΑΘΜΟΙ
ΝΕΟ ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΡΕΚΟΡ ΕΠΤΑΘΛΟΥ ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ
(14.62 1.66 11.60 26.18 5.65 38.20 2:33.09)
400Μ ΕΜΠΟΔΙΑ(0.84) ΠΑΙΔΩΝ - ΤΕΛΙΚΕΣ ΣΕΙΡΕΣ (21/06/2015)
10 ΒΕΛΕΝΤΖΑΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ 1998 ΓΣ ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ 59.97
ΔΙΣΚΟΒΟΛΙΑ 1.5Κ ΠΑΙΔΩΝ - ΤΕΛΙΚΟΣ (21/06/2015)
5 ΤΣΙΩΛΗΣ ΦΩΤΙΟΣ 1998 ΑΓΕ ΒΟΙΩΤΙΑΣ 47.29
400Μ ΕΜΠΟΔΙΑ ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ - ΤΕΛΙΚΕΣ ΣΕΙΡΕΣ (21/06/2015)
ΤΖΑΒΕΛΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ 1999 ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙΟΥ ΕΓΚΑΤΕΛΕΙΨΕ
200 M ΠΑΙΔΩΝ - ΤΕΛΙΚΕΣ ΣΕΙΡΕΣ (21/06/2015)
2 ΒΛΑΧΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 1998 ΓΣ ΠΙΝΔΑΡΟΣ ΘΗΒΩΝ 22.68 (-2.40)
7 ΕΥΤΑΞΙΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 1998 ΑΚΟ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ 23.04 (-1.30)
ΑΛΜΑ ΕΠΙ ΚΟΝΤΩ ΠΑΙΔΩΝ - ΤΕΛΙΚΟΣ (21/06/2015)
9 ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΙΩΤΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 1998 ΓΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 3.90
800 M ΠΑΙΔΩΝ - ΤΕΛΙΚΟΣ (21/06/2015)
3 ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ 1999 ΓΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ 1:58.15
7 ΜΑΡΚΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1998 ΑΚΟ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ 2:00.44
3000 M ΠΑΙΔΩΝ - ΤΕΛΙΚΟΣ (21/06/2015)
2 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 1998 ΑΚΟ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ 8:58.42
6 ΣΤΕΦΑΝΙΩΤΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 1998 ΓΣ ΠΙΝΔΑΡΟΣ ΘΗΒΩΝ 9:11.69
ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ ΠΑΙΔΩΝ
4.
ΓΣ ΠΙΝΔΑΡΟΣ ΘΗΒΩΝ
56.0
12.
ΑΚΟ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ
33.5
34.
ΓΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ
19.0
41. ΑΓΕ ΒΟΙΩΤΙΑΣ 16.0
82. ΓΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 4.0
100. ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΑΣ 1.0
ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ
34.
ΑΓΕ ΒΟΙΩΤΙΑΣ 19.0
48. ΓΣ ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ 13.0
80.
ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΑΣ
6.0
107. ΓΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ 1.0