Τρίτη, 28 Ιουνίου 2016

ΒΑΛΚΑΝΙΚΟΙ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ - ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ (ΠΙΤΕΣΤΙ ΡΟΥΜΑΝΙΑΣ)


 


Γυναίκες
1η 200μ. Κατερίνα Δαλάκα 24.10 (-1,7)  

2η 4Χ400 μ. 3.37.72 
Γιαννοπούλου, Φιλάνδρα, Μουρτά, Δαλάκα
  
2η 100 μ. εμπ. Ολυμπία Πετσούδη 13.36 (-0,3) 
2η 7αθλο Στέλλα Τζικανούλα 5.135 β.
3η 5.000 μ.Αναστασία Καρακατσάνη 16.35.80 
3η μήκος Εφη Κολοκυθά 6,40 μ. (2,9) 
4η σφυροβολία Ηλιάνα Κοροσίδου 66,68 μ.
5η ύψος Ιωάννα Ζάκκα 1,78 μ. 
 
Ανδρες
2ος 10αθλο Παναγιώτης Μάντης 7.077 β.
3ος 200 μ. Παναγιώτης Ανδρεάδης 21.35 (-1.0)
6ος 800 μ Ανδρέας Δημητράκης 1.50.55 
6ος τριπλούν Δημήτρης Μπαλταδούρος 16,05 μ. (0,2)
7ος επί κοντώ Πέτρος Χατζίου 4,80 μ.
8ος 200 μ.Παναγιώτης Τριβυζάς 21.60 (-2,7)
- δισκοβολία Κυριάκος Ζώτος ακ.

ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΥ ΠΑΙΔΩΝ - ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ (ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ)

ΔΙΣΚΟΒΟΛΙΑ ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ - ΤΕΛΙΚΟΣ
1 ΑΛΕΞΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ 1999 ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ 42,80
7 ΜΠΕΡΤΣΙΜΑ ΕΛΕΝΗ-ΜΑΡΙΑ 2001 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙΟΥ 35,52

3000 ΠΑΙΔΩΝ - ΤΕΛΙΚΟΣ
1 ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ 1999 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ 9,04,48
18 ΛΙΖΟΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ 2000 ΠΑΝΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΣ 9,38,42

1500 ΠΑΙΔΩΝ - ΤΕΛΙΚΟΣ
2 ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ 1999 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ 4,01,72

ΔΕΚΑΘΛΟ ΠΑΙΔΩΝ - ΤΕΛΙΚΟΣ
3 ΤΣΟΥΤΣΙΚΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 1999 ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ 5926,00
11,87 - 6,40 - 11,41 - 1,89 - 55,88 - 16,16 - 36,39 - 3,20 - 41,69 - 5,05,64

400 ΕΜΠΟΔΙΑ ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ - ΤΕΛΙΚΟΣ
3 ΤΖΑΒΕΛΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ 1999 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙΟΥ 65,78

ΕΠΙ ΚΟΝΤΩ ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ - ΤΕΛΙΚΟΣ
3 ΛΑΘΟΥΡΑ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ 2002 ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΟΣ 3,50

ΥΨΟΣ ΠΑΙΔΩΝ - ΤΕΛΙΚΟΣ
3 ΧΑΛΙΜΟΥΡΔΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 1999 ΠΙΝΔΑΡΟΣ ΘΗΒΩΝ 2,00

ΔΙΣΚΟΒΟΛΙΑ ΠΑΙΔΩΝ - ΤΕΛΙΚΟΣ
10 ΤΣΙΓΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ 1999 ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ 40,96

ΜΗΚΟΣ ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ - ΤΕΛΙΚΟΣ
10 ΜΗΛΙΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 2002 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙΟΥ 5,50

ΤΡΙΠΛΟΥΝ ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ - ΤΕΛΙΚΟΣ
10 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ 2000 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙΟΥ 11,07

ΣΦΑΙΡΟΒΟΛΙΑ ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ - ΤΕΛΙΚΟΣ
12 ΑΛΕΞΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ 1999 ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ 11,66

1500 ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ - ΤΕΛΙΚΟΣ
13 ΤΣΑΠΑΛΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ-ΑΝΝΑ 2001 ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ 5,26,96

100 ΕΜΠΟΔΙΑ ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ 0,76 - ΤΕΛΙΚΟΣ
16 ΠΑΠΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑΝΝΑ 2000 ΠΙΝΔΑΡΟΣ ΘΗΒΩΝ 15,98

4Χ100 ΠΑΙΔΩΝ - ΤΕΛΙΚΟΣ
20 ΠΙΝΔΑΡΟΣ ΘΗΒΩΝ 47,00
ΑΛΤΖΕΡΙΝΗΣ-ΝΙΚΑΣ-ΜΠΟΤΣΗΣ-ΠΑΠΑΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ

4Χ100 ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ - ΤΕΛΙΚΟΣ
25 ΠΙΝΔΑΡΟΣ ΘΗΒΩΝ 53,38
ΤΣΑΡΟΥΧΑ-ΠΑΠΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ-ΜΠΑΤΣΟΥΛΗ-ΚΑΝΑΡΗ

ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ ΠΑΙΔΩΝ
25 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ 24
33 ΠΙΝΔΑΡΟΣ ΘΗΒΩΝ 21
37 ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ 18
89 ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΑΣ 3

ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ
24 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙΟΥ 22
43 ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ 15
64 ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΟΣ 10
103 ΠΙΝΔΑΡΟΣ ΘΗΒΩΝ 1

Τετάρτη, 22 Ιουνίου 2016

ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΥ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ - ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ (ΠΑΤΡΑ)

100 ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ - ΤΕΛΙΚΟΣ
1 ΔΑΛΑΚΑ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 1992 ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΟΣ 11,7

400 ΕΜΠΟΔΙΑ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ - ΤΕΛΙΚΟΣ
1 ΔΑΛΑΚΑ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 1992 ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΟΣ 58,43
7 ΚΑΡΑΜΠΕΤΣΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ 1991 ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΟΣ 60,94

100 ΕΜΠΟΔΙΑ (0,84) ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ - ΤΕΛΙΚΟΣ
3 ΦΡΑΤΖΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ 1983 ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΟΣ 14,38

1500 ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ - ΤΕΛΙΚΟΣ
3 ΛΙΒΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 1989 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ 4,36,77

4Χ100 ΑΝΔΡΩΝ - ΤΕΛΙΚΟΣ
3 ΡΟΥΣΣΗΣ-ΒΛΑΧΟΣ-ΜΟΥΝΤΡΙΧΑΣ-ΚΡΕΜΜΥΔΑΣ 41,9

4Χ400 ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ - ΤΕΛΙΚΟΣ
5 ΜΠΟΥΝΤΡΟΥ-ΦΡΑΤΖΗ-ΚΑΡΑΜΠΕΤΣΟΥ-ΔΑΛΑΚΑ 3,53,29

ΔΙΣΚΟΒΟΛΙΑ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ - ΤΕΛΙΚΟΣ
5 ΔΕΛΛΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 1986 ΠΙΝΔΑΡΟΣ ΘΗΒΩΝ 50,21

800 ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ - ΤΕΛΙΚΟΣ
6 ΛΙΒΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 1989 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ 2,14,28

ΥΨΟΣ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ - ΤΕΛΙΚΟΣ
8 ΞΥΔΩΝΑ ΝΙΚΗ 1998 ΠΙΝΔΑΡΟΣ ΘΗΒΩΝ 1,6

100 ΑΝΔΡΩΝ - ΤΕΛΙΚΟΣ
8 ΜΟΥΝΤΡΙΧΑΣ ΠΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΣ 1994 ΠΙΝΔΑΡΟΣ ΘΗΒΩΝ 10,96
11 ΚΡΕΜΜΥΔΑΣ ΒΙΚΤΩΡ 1994 ΠΙΝΔΑΡΟΣ ΘΗΒΩΝ 11,02

ΑΚΟΝΤΙΣΜΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ - ΤΕΛΙΚΟΣ
10 ΚΑΡΕΛΑΚΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 1986 ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ 61,96

ΤΡΙΠΛΟΥΝ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ - ΤΕΛΙΚΟΣ
10 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ 1980 ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΟΣ 14,4

ΣΦΥΡΟΒΟΛΙΑ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ - ΤΕΛΙΚΟΣ
10 ΜΑΓΓΙΤΑ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ 1996 ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ 43,33

5000 ΑΝΔΡΩΝ - ΤΕΛΙΚΟΣ
12 ΜΠΟΥΝΤΟΥΛΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 1995 ΠΙΝΔΑΡΟΣ ΘΗΒΩΝ 15,31,32

ΤΡΙΠΛΟΥΝ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ - ΤΕΛΙΚΟΣ
12 ΚΡΕΜΜΥΔΑ ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΙΑ 1997 ΠΙΝΔΑΡΟΣ ΘΗΒΩΝ 11,2

3000 ΦΕ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ - ΤΕΛΙΚΟΣ
19 ΣΤΕΦΑΝΙΩΤΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 1998 ΠΙΝΔΑΡΟΣ ΘΗΒΩΝ 10,16,63

ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ
18 ΠΙΝΔΑΡΟΣ ΘΗΒΩΝ 39
76 ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ 3
76 ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΟΣ 3
86 ΑΓΕ ΒΟΙΩΤΙΑΣ 1

ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ
6 ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΟΣ 63
32 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ 20
45 ΠΙΝΔΑΡΟΣ ΘΗΒΩΝ 13,5
86 ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ 3

Τρίτη, 14 Ιουνίου 2016

ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ ΕΥΑΓ. ΔΕΠΑΣΤΑΣ 2016

80 ΠΠΑ
Α/Α ΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΟΝΟΜΑ Ε. Γ. ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟ ΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ
1 ΚΟΥΣΚΟΥΛΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2001 ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΣ 9,424
2 ΓΡΑΝΙΤΣΙΩΤΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 2002 ΓΟΠ ΓΙΑΝ. ΠΑΛΑΣΚΑΣ 9,427
3 ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ 2001 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙΟΥ 9,73
4 ΝΑΡΛΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ 2001 ΑΟ ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΣ 9,99
5 ΚΟΥΤΟΥΝΤΖΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ 2002 ΓΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΟΣ 10,09
6 ΠΟΥΛΟΥΠΑΤΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 2001 ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΣ 10,16
7 ΜΗΤΡΟΜΑΡΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 2001 ΑΟ ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΣ 10,18
8 ΚΑΛΑΜΠΟΚΑΣ ΜΑΡΙΝΟΣ 2002 ΑΟ ΚΑΛΛΙΣΤΟΣ 10,25
9 ΓΚΡΟΠΑΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ 2001 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΙΛΙΟΥ 10,63
10 ΚΩΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2001 ΑΣΠ ΗΛΙΑΣ ΒΕΡΓΙΝΗΣ 10,93
11 ΜΠΑΤΣΟΥΛΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ 2002 ΠΙΝΔΑΡΟΣ ΘΗΒΩΝ 11,08
150 ΠΠΑ
1 ΛΕΒΕΝΤΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΡΗΣ 2001 ΑΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΥ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ 17,82
4 ΑΝΤΩΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 2002 ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 17,87
5 ΒΛΑΧΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 2001 ΓΑΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 18,14
6 ΚΟΥΤΟΥΝΤΖΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ 2002 ΓΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΟΣ 18,22
7 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ 2001 ΣΑΚ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 18,25
8 ΤΣΑΛΤΑΚΗΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ 2002 ΓΣ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ 18,29
1 ΚΟΛΛΙΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 2001 ΓΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ 90 18,36
2 ΑΙΓΙΝΙΤΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 2001 ΑΚΟ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ 18,53
3 ΠΑΠΑΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΣ 2001 ΓΣ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ 18,56
4 ΜΠΟΤΣΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 2001 ΠΙΝΔΑΡΟΣ ΘΗΒΩΝ 18,91
5 ΝΤΕΛΗΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ 2001 ΑΟ ΚΑΛΛΙΣΤΟΣ 19,28
6 ΜΕΛΙΤΣΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 2002 ΑΚΟ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ 19,38
1 ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ 2001 ΓΑΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 19,43
2 ΕΥΤΑΞΙΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 2001 ΑΚΟ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ 19,55
3 ΠΕΡΓΑΝΤΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 2001 ΑΚΟ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ 19,64
4 ΑΛΕΞΙΟΥ ΧΑΡΗΣ 2001 ΓΣ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ 19,86
5 ΚΟΥΤΕΛΕΚΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 2001 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΙΛΙΟΥ 20,20
6 ΣΤΑΦΥΛΛΑΡΑΚΗΣ ΙΑΣΩΝΑΣ 2003 ΓΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΟΣ 21,24
7 ΚΟΥΚΟΥΒΙΝΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 2003 ΓΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΟΣ 21,65
ΔΙΣΚΟΣ ΠΠΑ
1 ΔΟΒΛΕΤΟΓΛΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 2002 ΔΙΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΥ ΧΩΡΙΟΥ 40,64
2 ΤΣΑΝΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2001 ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΓΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ 40,45
3 ΣΕΓΙ ΕΡΙΑΛ 2001 ΟΦΚΑ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ 38,84
4 ΠΑΠΑΛΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 2001 ΣΠ. ΛΟΥΗΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΟΥ 32,57
5 ΠΛΑΚΟΠΤΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 2001 ΣΠ. ΛΟΥΗΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΟΥ 32,18
6 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΣ 2003 ΓΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ 27,01
100 ΕΜΠ ΠΠΑ
1 ΛΟΥΚΑΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 2002 ΓΑΣ ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑΣ 15,73
2 ΝΤΟΥΛΑΣ ΚΡΙΣΤΙΑΝ 2002 ΑΟ ΜΥΚΟΝΟΥ 16,41
3 ΜΑΚΡΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 2001 ΣΑΚ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 18,33
4 ΠΡΑΣΤΑΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΣ 2002 ΣΑΚ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 18,44
5 ΓΡΥΛΛΗΣ ΛΑΖΑΡΟΣ 2001 ΣΑΚ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ
400 ΕΜΠ Π
1 ΔΡΙΤΣΑΣ ΙΕΡΟΘΕΟΣ 1999 ΑΟ ΜΕΓΑΡΩΝ 52,71
2 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ   ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1999 ΓΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ 56,18
3 ΜΕΤΑ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 2000 ΛΥΚΕΙΑ ΜΕΓΑΛΟΠΟΛΗΣ 56,24
4 ΣΚΟΡΔΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 2000 ΑΣ ΣΧΟΛΗ ΜΩΡΑΪΤΗ 57,70
5 ΓΑΡΑΝΤΖΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 2000 ΕΥΒΟΪΚΟΣ ΓΑΣ 57,78
6 ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΜΑΞΙΜΟΣ 2000 ΓΑΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 60,68
7 ΣΤΑΣΙΝΟΣ ΑΛΚΙΒΙΑΔΗΣ 2000 ΓΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ 64,01
8 ΚΑΛΕΝΤΕΡΙΔΗΣ-ΣΤΡΟΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΛΕΞ-ΝΙΚΟΣ 2000 ΣΑΚ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 65,64
 - ΓΡΑΜΠΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 1999 ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣΣ DNF
100 Α
1 ΑΝΔΡΕΑΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 1990 ΓΣ ΧΑΙΔΑΡΙΟΥ 10,49
2 ΤΡΙΒΥΖΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 1987 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΣΦΠ 10,53
3 ΦΡΑΓΚΟΥΛΗΣ ΕΥΣΤΡΑΤΙΟΣ 1991 ΕΛ. ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 11,19
4 ΖΑΡΜΑΚΟΥΠΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 1985 ΑΟ ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ 11,28
5 ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 1995 ΓΣ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ 11,29
6 ΜΑΥΡΟΜΑΤΗΣ ΜΑΡΚΟΣ 1992 ΑΜΕΙΝΙΑΣ Ο ΠΑΛΛΗΝΕΥΣ 11,56
7 ΤΡΑΚΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 1995 ΓΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ 11,63
8 ΣΙΔΕΡΗΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΗΣ 1994 ΑΟ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ 11,67
9 ΦΡΑΝΤΖΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ 1993 ΕΥΒΟΪΚΟΣ ΓΑΣ 11,68
10 ΚΥΡΙΑΖΑΚΟΣ ΣΟΦΟΚΛΗΣ 1973 ΣΑΚΑ 11,81
11 ΣΥΓΓΕΛΑΚΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ 2000 ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 11,83
12 ΠΑΝΤΑΖΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 2000 ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΣ 11,84
13 ΑΛΤΖΕΡΙΝΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 1999 ΠΙΝΔΑΡΟΣ ΘΗΒΩΝ 11,89
14 ΖΑΡΚΑΔΟΥΛΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 1993 ΑΓΕ ΒΟΙΩΤΙΑΣ 11,89
15 ΒΟΥΛΓΑΡΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 1999 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΙΛΙΟΥ 11,92
16 ΦΟΥΣΕΚΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 1996 ΓΣ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ 12,03
17 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 2000 ΣΑΚ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 12,05
18 ΤΣΟΥΤΣΙΚΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 1999 ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΓΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ 12,06
19 ΧΑΤΖΗΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΣ 1999 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΙΛΙΟΥ 12,12
20 ΖΑΓΓΑΝΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 2000 ΦΙΛΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ 12,16
21 ΒΕΓΓΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 1999 ΓΣ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ 12,17
22 ΛΙΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ 1998 ΑΕΚ 12,20
23 ΚΑΛΑΣΙ ΕΡΒΙΣ 1999 ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 12,23
24 ΠΑΝΑΪΛΙΔΗΣ ΡΑΪΜΟΝΔΟΣ 1996 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΙΛΙΟΥ 12,29
25 ΤΣΕΝΑΙ ΧΙΛΣΕΝ 1998 ΓΑΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 12,30
26 ΠΑΛΤΟΓΛΟΥ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ 2000 ΓΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΟΣ 12,33
27 ΤΟΥΜΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ 1994 ΓΣ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 12,37
28 ΕΝΩΤΙΑΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 1990 ΓΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΟΣ 12,39
29 ΛΑΤΣΙΔΗΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 1994 ΓΑΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 12,42
30 ΖΗΣΙΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ 2000 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΙΛΙΟΥ 12,43
31 ΦΛΩΚΑΤΟΥΛΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 2001 ΑΚΟ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ 12,54
32 ΠΑΠΑΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ 2000 ΠΙΝΔΑΡΟΣ ΘΗΒΩΝ 12,68
33 ΝΤΑΝΑΚΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2000 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΙΛΙΟΥ 12,70
34 ΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΩΤΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 1978 ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ 12,72
35 ΝΙΝΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ 1977 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 12,87
36 ΟΡΜΠΙΖΟ ΚΡΙΣΤΟΦΕΡ 2000 ΣΑΚ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 12,91
 - ΚΟΛΟΜΤΣΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 2000 ΑΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΥ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ DNS
 - ΠΑΠΑΝΔΡΕΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 2000 ΣΑΚ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ DNS
200 Α
1 ΣΤΕΦΑΝ ΦΛΟΡΙΑΝ ΜΑΡΙΑΝ 1999 ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 22,39
2 ΖΑΡΜΑΚΟΥΠΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 1985 ΑΟ ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ 22,61
3 ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 1995 ΓΣ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ 22,73
4 ΑΡΑΒΑΝΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ 1993 ΓΣ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ 23,27
5 ΦΡΙΛΙΓΚΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 2000 ΣΑΚ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 23,28
6 ΜΑΝΙΣΚΙ ΦΟΙΒΟΣ 1999 ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 23,31
7 ΤΣΑΚΑΛΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 1985 ΟΦΚΑ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ 23,38
8 ΑΚΡΙΒΑΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΟΣΘΕΝΗΣ 1999 ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ 23,52
9 ΚΥΡΙΑΖΑΚΟΣ ΣΟΦΟΚΛΗΣ ΣΑΚΑ 23,54
10 ΧΑΤΖΗΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΥ ΑΜΒΡΟΣΙΟΣ 1992 ΓΣ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ 23,95
11 ΠΟΚΡΙΒΤΣΑΚ ΠΑΒΛΟ 1998 ΑΟ ΚΑΛΛΙΣΤΟΣ 23,97
12 ΣΤΟΙΚΟΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ 2000 ΣΑΚ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 24,04
13 ΚΑΞΗΡΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 1999 ΓΣ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ 24,31
14 ΒΟΥΛΓΑΡΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 1999 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΙΛΙΟΥ 24,33
15 ΝΙΚΑΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΗΣ 2000 ΠΙΝΔΑΡΟΣ ΘΗΒΩΝ 24,48
16 ΛΑΤΣΙΔΗΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 1994 ΓΑΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 24,59
17 ΠΙΠΕΡΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 2000 ΑΝΔΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΟΦ 24,72
18 ΕΝΩΤΙΑΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 1990 ΓΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΟΣ 25,29
19 ΚΑΡΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ-ΚΑΝΗΝ ΑΝΔΡΟΝΙΚΟΣ 1998 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΙΛΙΟΥ 25,33
20 ΖΗΣΙΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ 2000 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΙΛΙΟΥ 25,57
21 ΝΤΑΝΑΚΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2000 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΙΛΙΟΥ 25,59
22 ΝΙΝΟΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ 1995 ΓΣ ΒΕΛΟΣ Π. ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ 28,31
400 Α
1 ΕΜΠΕΟΓΛΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 1997 ΣΑΚ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 48,34
2 ΠΑΠΑΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ 1997 ΓΣ ΒΕΛΟΣ Π. ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ 49,50
3 ΑΡΑΒΑΝΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ 1993 ΓΣ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ 50,19
4 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΔΗΣ 1993 ΟΦΚΑ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ 50,64
5 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1998 ΣΑΚ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 51,00
6 ΤΣΑΡΑΜΠΑΡΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 1997 ΠΙΝΔΑΡΟΣ ΘΗΒΩΝ 51,82
7 ΠΙΤΤΑΡΟΚΟΙΛΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 1999 ΓΣ ΒΕΛΟΣ Π. ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ 51,94
8 ΧΑΤΖΗΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΥ ΑΜΒΡΟΣΙΟΣ 1992 ΓΣ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ 51,97
9 ΠΟΚΡΙΒΤΣΑΚ ΠΑΒΛΟ 1998 ΑΟ ΚΑΛΛΙΣΤΟΣ 52,91
10 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ 1998 ΓΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ 53,13
11 ΚΑΞΗΡΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 1999 ΓΣ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ 53,33
12 ΜΠΟΜΠΟΤΗΣ ΣΤΕΡΙΟΣ 2000 ΣΑΚ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 53,51
13 ΧΑΤΖΗΑΝΔΡΕΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 1997 ΓΣ ΒΕΛΟΣ Π. ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ 53,62
14 ΚΑΛΕΝΤΕΡΙΔΗΣ-ΣΤΡΟΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΛΕΞ-ΝΙΚΟΣ 2000 ΣΑΚ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 53,67
15 ΝΙΚΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1998 ΑΝΑΤΟΛΗ Ν. ΙΩΝΙΑΣ 53,68
16 ΔΟΥΡΑΝΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 2000 ΓΣ ΒΕΛΟΣ Π. ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ 53,90
17 ΝΙΚΗΤΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 1999 ΓΣ ΒΕΛΟΣ Π. ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ 54,63
18 ΤΣΙΤΣΩΝΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 2000 ΓΣ ΒΕΛΟΣ Π. ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ 54,83
19 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΣ 1983 ΑΕΚ 54,90
20 ΣΑΡΑΝΤΕΛΛΗΣ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ 2000 ΑΣ ΣΧΟΛΗ ΜΩΡΑΪΤΗ 55,07
21 ΤΣΟΥΤΣΙΚΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 1999 ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΓΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ 55,31
22 ΧΙΩΤΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 2000 ΓΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΟΣ 55,68
23 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΥ ΒΕΛΗΣΣΑΡΙΟΣ 2000 ΣΑΚΑ 55,79
24 ΒΕΛΕΝΤΖΑΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ 1999 ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΓΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ 55,82
25 ΒΕΛΙΩΤΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΣ 2000 ΑΣ ΣΧΟΛΗ ΜΩΡΑΪΤΗ 55,83
26 ΚΑΡΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ-ΚΑΝΗΝ ΑΝΔΡΟΝΙΚΟΣ 1998 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΙΛΙΟΥ 56,25
27 ΚΑΞΗΡΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 1994 ΓΣ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ 56,74
28 ΑΛΕΥΡΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 2000 ΓΣ ΒΕΛΟΣ Π. ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ 57,29
29 ΚΑΓΙΑΤΖΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 1998 ΓΑΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 64,12
800 Α
1 ΒΑΣΙΛΑΚΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 1987 ΓΣ ΕΛ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 1:51.75
2 ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΥ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 1989 ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 1:52.75
3 ΜΗΛΙΑΡΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2000 ΣΑΚΑ 1:55.45
4 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΞΙΑΚΟΣ 1:56.17
5 ΑΝΔΡΙΕΛΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 1996 ΑΕΚ 1:57.90
6 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΙΔΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 1993 ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 1:58.30
7 ΠΑΠΑΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 2000 ΓΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ 2:00.60
8 ΠΙΤΣΙΑΒΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 1993 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΣΦΠ 2:03.13
9 ΨΑΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ 1991 ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 2:03.18
10 ΓΑΛΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 1990 ΓΣ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ 2:03.61
11 ΣΠΑΘΟΥΛΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 1988 ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΓΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ 2:04.58
12 ΚΩΤΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 1999 ΑΚΟ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ 2:07.54
13 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΝΙΚΟΛΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 2000 ΓΑΣ ΩΡΩΠΙΩΝ 2:09.67
14 ΦΙΛΤΙΣΑΚΟΣ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ 1999 ΑΝΑΤΟΛΗ Ν. ΙΩΝΙΑΣ 2:13.21
15 ΜΗΛΙΩΝΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 1994 ΓΣ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ 2:13.65
16 ΜΠΟΥΓΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 2000 ΓΣ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ 2:16.95
17 ΣΑΤΟΝ ΓΟΥΙΛΙΑΜ 1999 ΓΣ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ 2:17.95
18 ΠΕΤΡΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ 1988 ΓΣ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ 2:19.01
19 ΡΑΜΜΟΣ ΜΑΡΚΟΣ 2000 ΓΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ 2:30.89
110 ΕΜΠ Α
1 ΑΡΒΑΝΙΤΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΙΟΣ 1978 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 15,12
2 ΕΞΑΡΧΟΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 1993 ΓΣ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΑΣ 16,11
3 ΜΠΟΥΡΓΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 1995 ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΓΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ 16,28
4 ΚΛΩΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 1985 ΣΑΚ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 16,75
5 ΜΑΡΟΥΔΑΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΟΣ 1998 ΟΦΚΑ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ DNF
80 ΠΚΑ
1 ΠΑΠΑΝΔΡΕΟΥ ΜΑΡΚΕΛΛΑ 2002 ΣΑΚ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 10,35
2 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ 2001 ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 10,51
3 ΑΝΕΣΤΗ ΕΛΙΝΑ 2000 ΓΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ 10,52
4 ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΛΗ ΚΛΕΟΠΑΤΡΑ 2003 ΑΟ ΚΑΛΛΙΣΤΟΣ 10,62
5 ΜΗΛΙΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 2002 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙΟΥ 10,62
6 ΚΑΛΤΣΑ ΔΩΡΟΘΕΑ 2002 ΣΑΚ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 10,72
7 ΠΑΠΑΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΥΣ ΕΦΗ 2003 ΑΚΟ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ 10,85
12 ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΝΟΥ ΑΝΘΙΑ 2001 ΑΟ ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ 10,86
29 ΚΟΥΤΟΥΚΗ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΗ-ΜΑΡΙΑ 2003 ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 10,92
22 ΡΟΥΜΕΛΙΩΤΗ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ 2003 ΔΙΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΥ ΧΩΡΙΟΥ 10,92
11 ΝΤΟΥΣΚΑ ΜΑΡΙΝΑ 2001 ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 11,00
31 ΠΑΠΑΠΕΤΡΟΥ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ ΝΑΤΑΣΑ 2002 ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 11,05
23 ΜΠΟΥΛΟΥΚΟΥ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΑ 2003 ΕΥΒΟΪΚΟΣ ΓΑΣ 11,06
8 ΓΙΑΜΑΡΕΛΟΥ ΧΡΥΣΑΦΩ 2002 ΕΥΒΟΪΚΟΣ ΓΑΣ 11,06
9 ΣΚΑΠΕΤΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ-ΑΝΤΙΓΟΝΗ 2001 ΑΚΟ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ 11,11
10 ΛΟΥΚΑ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΟΥΛΑ 2002 ΕΥΒΟΪΚΟΣ ΓΑΣ 11,42
13 ΣΠΙΝΟΥ ΦΡΑΝΤΖΕΣΚΑ 2003 ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 11,52
14 ΜΥΤΑΚΗ ΛΥΔΙΑ 2002 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΙΛΙΟΥ 11,59
15 ΠΑΠΑΝΔΡΕΑΔΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 2002 ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 11,77
16 ΚΥΡΙΑΖΗ ΚΑΛΛΙΟΠΗ 2002 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΙΛΙΟΥ 11,82
17 ΖΑΚΙ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ 2003 ΓΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ 12,04
150 ΠΚΑ
1 ΠΑΠΑΧΡΗΣΤΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ-ΜΥΡΤΩ 2001 ΑΟ ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ 19,18
2 ΜΠΛΑΤΣΙΩΤΗ ΜΙΧΑΕΛΑ 2002 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙΟΥ 19,48
3 ΑΝΕΣΤΗ ΕΛΙΝΑ 2000 ΓΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ 19,52
4 ΣΥΓΓΕΛΑΚΗ ΤΑΤΙΑΝΑ 2002 ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 19,78
5 ΠΙΛΙΤΣΗ ΝΙΚΗ - ΛΑΟΥΡΑ 2001 ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 19,93
6 ΝΤΑΒΩΝΗ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ 2002 ΑΕΚ 19,93
7 ΚΑΠΡΑΛΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ 2002 ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΟ 19,99
8 ΚΑΡΑΜΠΕΤΣΟΥ ΕΥΤΥΧΙΑ 2002 ΑΚΟ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ 20,06
9 ΡΟΥΛΙΑ ΗΛΙΑΝΑ 2001 ΑΚΟ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ 20,12
10 ΖΕΡΒΑ ΜΑΡΙΝΑ 2002 ΑΝΑΤΟΛΗ Ν. ΙΩΝΙΑΣ 20,40
11 ΜΠΟΤΣΗ ΗΛΙΑΝΑ ΗΛΙΑΝΑ 2002 ΑΣΚ ΝΤΕΡΗ 20,47
12 ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΙΩΤΗ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ 2002 ΓΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΟΣ 20,52
13 ΠΟΔΑΡΑ ΑΝΝΑ 2002 ΓΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ 20,58
14 ΧΩΡΙΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΛΟΥΚΙΑ 2002 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΙΛΙΟΥ 20,80
15 ΑΣΠΡΟΛΟΥΠΟΥ ΘΕΟΦΑΝΕΙΑ 2001 ΓΟΠ ΓΙΑΝ. ΠΑΛΑΣΚΑΣ 20,81
16 ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΕΛΠΙΔΑ 2002 ΠΙΝΔΑΡΟΣ ΘΗΒΩΝ 20,94
17 ΜΑΡΚΕΤΟΥ ΝΕΦΕΛΗ 2002 ΠΑΝΑΞΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ 21,05
18 ΣΤΑΜΟΥ ΧΡΥΣΑ 2001 ΑΚΟ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ 21,45
19 ΜΠΕΤΣΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ 2003 ΕΥΒΟΪΚΟΣ ΓΑΣ 21,53
20 ΣΟΥΛΕΪΜΕΖΗ ΝΙΚΗ 2002 ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΣ 21,56
21 ΤΡΙΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ 2001 ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΣ 21,59
22 ΚΟΥΤΕΛΕΚΟΥ ΚΑΣΣΙΑΝΗ 2001 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΙΛΙΟΥ 21,75
23 ΡΗΓΑ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ ΑΝΝΑ 2002 ΕΥΒΟΪΚΟΣ ΓΑΣ 21,78
24 ΛΑΒΑΖΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ 2002 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΙΛΙΟΥ 22,21
25 ΤΟΥΤΟΥΖΑ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 2001 ΠΙΝΔΑΡΟΣ ΘΗΒΩΝ 22,54
26 ΒΕΛΕΚΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ 2002 ΓΑΣ ΩΡΩΠΩΝ 22,68
27 ΛΕΟΝΤΙΑΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2001 ΓΑΣ ΩΡΩΠΩΝ 22,69
28 ΔΑΜΙΡΗ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ 2001 ΓΑΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 22,90
29 ΚΙΤΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ 2002 ΓΟΠ ΓΙΑΝ. ΠΑΛΑΣΚΑΣ 23,19
30 ΚΑΤΣΙΚΕΡΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ 2003 ΑΟ ΚΑΛΛΙΣΤΟΣ 24,15
100 ΕΜΠ Κ
1 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΠΑΣΧΑΛΙΝΑ 2000 ΓΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ 14,19
2 ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΑΝΑΪΣ 1999 ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 15,10
3 ΚΑΝΟΝΗ ΦΑΝΗ 1999 ΣΑΚ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 15,30
4 ΚΑΤΣΙΚΑΔΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ 1999 ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣΣ 15,56
5 ΠΑΠΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑΝΝΑ 2000 ΠΙΝΔΑΡΟΣ ΘΗΒΩΝ 15,71
6 ΣΑΡΑΚΙΝΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ 2001 ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 15,84
7 ΚΟΤΣΟΜΥΤΗ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ 1999 ΑΟ ΡΟΔΟΥ Η ΚΑΛΛΙΠΑΤΕΙΡΑ 15,90
8 ΡΩΣΣΗ ΟΛΓΑ 2000 ΕΥΒΟΪΚΟΣ ΓΑΣ 16,01
9 ΛΟΥΚΟΥΚΙΔΗ ΑΝΝΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2001 ΓΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΟΣ 18,21
10 ΣΚΟΠΕΛΙΤΗ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ 2000 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙΟΥ DNF
ΜΗΚΟΣ Κ
1 ΜΑΡΚΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΑΝΝΑ 1999 ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 5,83
2 ΙΑΤΡΟΥ ΔΩΡΟΘΕΑ 2000 ΑΟ ΚΑΛΛΙΣΤΟΣ 5,43
3 ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΥ ΑΛΚΜΗΝΗ 2000 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 5,39
4 ΑΛΟΓΑΚΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ 2000 ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣΣ 5,36
5 ΡΟΥΣΑΚΗ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑ 2000 ΓΣ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΑΣ 5,14
6 ΤΣΑΝΤΙΚΙΔΗ ΧΡΥΣΑ 2000 ΓΑΣ ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑΣ 5,01
7 ΠΟΤΣΙΟΥ ΑΝΤΙΓΟΝΗ 2001 ΑΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΥ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ 4,92
8 ΤΟΛΗ ΑΝΔΡΟΜΑΧΗ-ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ 1999 ΟΦΚΑ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ 4,55
9 ΓΟΥΡΓΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2000 ΓΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ 4,43
10 ΜΠΕΤΣΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ 1999 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΙΛΙΟΥ 4,00
ΜΑΚΡΗ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ 2000 ΣΑΚ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ Α
ΜΗΚΟΣ ΠΚΑ
1 ΚΑΒΑΛΙΕΡΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2002 ΠΑΝΝΑΞΙΑΚΟΣ 5,72
2 ΜΗΛΙΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 2002 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙΟΥ 5,37
3 ΖΟΥΝΗ ΧΡΥΣΑ 2002 ΓΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΟΣ 5,20
4 ΚΟΚΚΑΛΗ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ 2001 ΓΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ 5,09
5 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΚΡΙΝΙΩ 2001 ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΣ 5,01
6 ΜΑΛΕΣΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ-ΚΩΝ/ΝΑ ΑΓΕ ΒΟΙΩΤΙΑΣ 4,99
7 ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΑΔΗ ΣΟΦΙΑ 2002 ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣΣ 4,99
8 ΡΕΤΑΛΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ-ΜΑΡΙΑ 2002 ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣΣ 4,88
9 ΓΡΙΣΠΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΤΙΝΑ 2001 ΟΦΚΑ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ 4,77
10 ΜΠΕΡΤΣΙΜΑ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ 2003 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙΟΥ 4,73
11 ΚΩΣΤΑΡΙΔΗ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ 2001 ΟΦΚΑ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ 4,66
12 ΛΑΧΟΥΒΑΡΗ ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΑ 2001 ΓΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΟΣ 4,53
13 ΓΚΑΪΝΑ ΔΑΝΑΗ-ΜΑΡΙΑ 2001 ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣΣ 4,52
14 ΓΙΑΜΑΡΕΛΟΥ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ 2002 ΕΥΒΟΪΚΟΣ ΓΑΣ 4,46
15 ΜΠΑΤΣΚΙΝΗ ΧΑΙΔΕΜΕΝΗ 2002 ΓΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ 4,44
 - ΜΠΕΡΙΑΤΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ 2001 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΙΛΙΟΥ Α
100 Γ
1 ΔΑΛΑΚΑ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 1992 ΓΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΟΣ 11,88
2 ΤΣΟΥΚΑΛΑ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ 1999 ΓΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ 12,47
3 ΣΠΙΝΟΥ ΜΑΓΔΑΛΗΝΗ 1999 ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 12,89
4 ΚΑΡΥΑΜΠΑ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΕΛΑ 2000 ΣΑΚ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 12,90
5 ΜΑΝΔΙΝΟΥ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑ 1999 ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 13,16
6 ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ 1996 ΓΑΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 13,21
7 ΚΑΤΣΙΚΑΔΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ 1999 ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣΣ 13,24
9 ΝΑΚΟΥ ΑΝΝΑ-ΜΑΡΙΑ 1995 ΑΟ ΚΑΛΛΙΣΤΟΣ 13,25
10 ΚΑΡΑΔΗΜΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ 2000 ΕΥΒΟΪΚΟΣ ΓΑΣ 13,26
11 ΘΕΟΔΟΣΙΑΔΗ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ 1996 ΓΑΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 13,30
12 ΛΟΥΤΑ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ 2000 ΕΥΒΟΪΚΟΣ ΓΑΣ 13,52
13 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ 2000 ΑΣ ΣΧΟΛΗ ΜΩΡΑΪΤΗ 13,66
14 ΜΑΛΤΕΖΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑ 1999 ΑΟ ΚΑΛΛΙΣΤΟΣ 13,78
15 ΣΚΟΛΙΔΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2000 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΙΛΙΟΥ 13,81
16 ΡΩΣΣΗ ΟΛΓΑ 2000 ΕΥΒΟΪΚΟΣ ΓΑΣ 13,83
17 ΡΕΤΖΕΠΗ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ 2000 ΣΑΚ.ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 13,91
18 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΗ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ 1998 ΑΟ ΚΑΛΛΙΣΤΟΣ 13,92
19 ΚΑΝΑΡΗ ΟΛΓΑ 2000 ΠΙΝΔΑΡΟΣ ΘΗΒΩΝ 14,33
20 ΚΟΥΡΑΣΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ 1989 ΓΣ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ 14,34
21 ΑΣΠΙΩΤΗ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ-ΑΝΝΑ 1997 ΑΟ ΚΑΛΛΙΣΤΟΣ 14,67
 - ΧΑΤΖΗΣΤΑΜΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑΝΘΗ 1998 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙΟΥ DNS
200 Γ
1 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ 2000 ΑΣ ΣΧΟΛΗ ΜΩΡΑΪΤΗ 24,44
2 ΤΣΑΛΟΥΚΙΔΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΑ 1987 Α.Π.Ο.Ε.Λ. 25,61
3 ΓΕΩΡΓΑΛΑ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ 1989 Α.Π.Ο.Ε.Λ. 25,90
4 ΓΕΡΑΣΙΜ ΑΛΕΞΙΑ 1998 ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ ΓΣ 26,01
5 ΓΚΙΑΤΑ ΕΦΗ 2000 ΑΟ ΡΟΔΟΥ Η ΚΑΛΛΙΠΑΤΕΙΡΑ 26,54
6 ΑΛΙΜΠΡΑΝΤΗ ΝΑΤΑΛΙΑ 2000 ΣΑΚ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 26,92
7 ΜΠΑΚΛΗ ΝΕΦΕΛΗ 2001 ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 27,00
8 ΝΑΚΟΥ ΑΝΝΑ-ΜΑΡΙΑ 1995 ΑΟ ΚΑΛΛΙΣΤΟΣ 27,08
9 ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ 1996 ΓΑΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 27,11
10 ΚΑΡΑΔΗΜΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ 2000 ΕΥΒΟΪΚΟΣ ΓΑΣ 27,20
11 ΘΕΟΔΟΣΙΑΔΗ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ 1996 ΓΑΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 27,20
12 ΔΑΜΟΥΡΑ ΕΛΕΝΗ 1983 ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 27,22
13 ΧΑΤΖΗΣΤΑΜΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑΝΘΗ 1998 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙΟΥ 27,33
14 ΜΠΟΥΝΤΡΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 1997 ΓΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΟΣ 27,85
15 ΣΚΟΛΙΔΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2000 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΙΛΙΟΥ 27,97
16 ΠΑΠΑΚΩΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ 1999 ΓΑΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 28,23
17 ΣΥΝΟΔΙΝΟΥ ΗΛΙΑΝΝΑ 2000 ΓΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΟΣ 29,12
18 ΛΟΥΚΟΥΚΙΔΗ ΑΝΝΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2001 ΓΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΟΣ 29,18
19 ΚΟΥΡΑΣΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ 1989 ΓΣ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ 29,47
20 ΜΠΑΣΟΥΚΟΥ ΓΑΡΥΦΑΛΛΙΑ 2000 ΓΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΟΣ 31,78
400 Γ
1 ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΚΩΝ/ΝΑ 1994 ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 55,83
2 ΓΕΩΡΓΑΛΑ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ 1989 Α.Π.Ο.Ε.Λ. 58,20
3 ΠΕΤΣΑ ΚΑΤΙΑΝΑ 2001 ΑΚΟ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ 59,37
4 ΜΠΙΛΛΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ 2000 ΑΟ ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΣ 59,90
5 ΛΑΜΠΡΟΥ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙ 2000 ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 60,29
6 ΚΟΥΤΛΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 1997 ΑΜΕΙΝΙΑΣ Ο ΠΑΛΛΗΝΕΥΣ 60,42
7 ΔΑΜΟΥΡΑ ΕΛΕΝΗ 1983 ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 61,74
8 ΠΛΕΥΡΗ ΛΑΜΠΡΙΝΗ 1999 ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ ΓΣ 62,84
9 ΜΠΟΥΝΤΡΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 1997 ΓΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΟΣ 63,29
10 ΤΣΑΝΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΓΔΑ 2000 ΑΚΟ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ 64,52
11 ΣΥΡΙΑΝΟΥ ΧΑΡΑ 1999 ΓΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ 66,14
12 ΠΑΠΑΝΔΡΕΟΥ ΝΙΟΒΗ 1999 ΓΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ 68,44
400 ΕΜΠ Γ
1 ΔΑΛΑΚΑ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 1992 ΓΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΟΣ 60,11
2 ΚΑΡΑΜΠΕΤΣΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ 1991 ΓΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΟΣ 60,21
3 ΦΡΑΤΖΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ 1983 ΓΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 64,39
4 ΚΑΡΒΟΥΝΙΔΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 1997 ΓΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ 72,19
400 ΕΜΠ Κ
1 ΚΥΠΡΑΙΟΥ ΕΛΛΗ 2000 ΑΣ ΣΧΟΛΗ ΜΩΡΑΪΤΗ 66,24
2 ΤΖΑΒΕΛΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ 1999 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙΟΥ 67,87
3 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ ΜΕΛΙΤΑ 1999 ΓΑΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 69,74
4 ΜΠΟΥΝΤΟΥΡΑΚΗ ΜΕΤΑΞΙΑ 2000 ΣΑΚ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 75,30
1500 Γ
1 ΜΑΡΙΝΑΚΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ 1996 ΓΕΑ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 4:36.12
2 ΑΝΔΡΙΚΟΠΥΟΛΟΥ ΖΩΗ 1996 ΓΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 4:43.83
3 ΤΣΟΥΠΑΚΗ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ 1994 ΓΣ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ 4:48.69
4 ΦΛΩΡΟΥ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΑ 1999 ΓΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ 4:50.90
5 MAKOY ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ 1999 ΓΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ 4:51.83
6 ΤΡΑΙΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ 1999 ΣΑΚΑ 4:52.80
7 ΜΑΡΓΑΡΩΝΗ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΕΛΑ-ΠΕΛΑΓΙΑ 1994 ΓΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΒΥΡΩΝΑ 4:53.09
8 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΙΟΥΛΙΑ 1994 ΑΟ ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ 4:58.92
9 ΛΑΓΩΝΙΚΑ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ-ΑΝΝΑ 1998 ΓΣ ΒΕΛΟΣ Π. ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ 5:04.07
10 ΘΕΟΦΥΛΙΔΟΥ ΡΕΑ 2000 ΓΑΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 5:04.61
11 ΤΣΑΠΑΛΗ ΜΑΡΙΑΝΝΑ 2001 ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΓΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ 5:21.76
12 ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ 1998 ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 5:21.89
13 ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥ ΕΥΓΕΝΕΙΑ 1997 ΓΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ 5:22.09
ΤΡΙΠΛΟΥΝ Γ
1 ΚΟΤΡΟΤΣΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 1991 ΓΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ 12,80
2 ΣΤΑΜΑΤΕΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 1987 ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ ΓΣ 12,46
3 ΤΑΧΤΑΡΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 1998 ΑΟ ΜΕΓΑΡΩΝ 11,91
4 ΤΣΟΚΑΝΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 1998 ΕΥΒΟΪΚΟΣ ΓΑΣ 11,78
5 ΧΑΝΔΡΙΝΟΥ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑ 1996 ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΣ 11,71
6 ΝΟΥΣΙΟΥ ΚΩΝ/ΝΑ 1997 ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ ΓΣ 10,61
 - ΛΥΜΠΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ 1992 ΓΣ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΑΣ Α
ΤΡΙΠΛΟΥΝ Κ
1 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 1999 ΓΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ 11,90
2 ΜΠΑΤΣΟΥΛΗ ΓΑΡΥΦΑΛΛΙΑ 2000 ΠΙΝΔΑΡΟΣ ΘΗΒΩΝ 11,78
3 ΚΩΣΤΗ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ 1999 ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣΣ 11,71
4 ΜΑΝΕΤΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ 1999 ΑΟ ΜΕΓΑΡΩΝ 11,39
5 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ 2000 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙΟΥ 11,01
6 ΤΣΕ ΓΕΣΘΗΜΑΝΗ-ΑΙΜΙΛΙΑ 2000 ΟΦΚΑ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ 10,98
7 ΤΣΙΜΑ-ΠΟΥΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ 2000 ΣΑΚ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 9,96
8 ΤΣΟΥΤΡΕΛΗ ΔΑΝΑΗ 2000 ΣΑΚ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 9,80
 - ΤΣΑΝΤΙΚΙΔΗ ΧΡΥΣΑ 2000 ΓΑΣ ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑΣ Α
ΔΙΣΚΟΣ Γ
1 ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΛΑ 1991 ΑΕΚ 56,58
2 ΜΠΑΣΙΝΑ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ 1996 ΑΜΕΙΝΙΑΣ Ο ΠΑΛΛΗΝΕΥΣ 40,59
3 ΔΙΟΝΥΣΑΤΟΥ ΧΑΡΟΥΛΑ 1993 ΓΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ 26,57
4 ΑΡΓΥΡΙΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΝΑ 1973 ΑΜΕΙΝΙΑΣ Ο ΠΑΛΛΗΝΕΥΣ 23,56
5 ΒΕΛΟΥΔΟΥ ΖΑΧΑΡΟΥΛΑ 1998 ΓΑΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 22,41
ΔΙΣΚΟΣ Κ
1 ΑΛΕΞΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ 1999 ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΓΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ 41,27
2 ΜΠΕΡΤΣΙΜΑ ΕΛΕΝΗ 2001 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙΟΥ 34,11
3 ΚΟΥΡΕΤΑ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΑ 2001 ΟΦΚΑ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ 32,16
4 ΠΑΝΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 2000 ΓΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ 29,68
5 ΛΟΥΚΟΥΚΙΔΗ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑ 1999 ΓΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΟΣ 28,31
6 ΜΙΧΑΗΛΗ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ 1999 ΑΟ ΜΕΓΑΡΩΝ 25,30
7 ΤΣΙΜΗ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ 2002 ΓΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΟΣ 24,91
8 ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ 2001 ΓΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 23,72
9 ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΥ ΟΛΓΑ 2000 ΓΣ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ 20,47
ΥΨΟΣ Γ
1 ZAKKA ΙΩΑΝΝΑ 1996 ΑΟ ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ 1,74
2 ΜΕΤΡΙΔΗ ΑΘΗΝΑ 1990 ΓΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ 1,68
3 ΝΤΟΥΝΗ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ 1996 ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 1,68
4 ΓΙΟΒΑΝΗ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ 1997 ΓΣ ΒΕΛΟΣ Π. ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ 1,60
ΥΨΟΣ Κ
1 ΘΕΟΧΑΡΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑ 2001 ΔΙΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΥ ΧΩΡΙΟΥ 1,66
2 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 1999 ΓΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ 1,64
3 ΜΠΛΑΤΣΙΩΤΗ ΜΙΧΑΕΛΑ 2002 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙΟΥ 1,50
4 ΚΑΥΚΟΥΛΑ ΑΝΔΡΙΑΝΝΑ 2002 ΓΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ 1,46
5 ΦΕΙΖΟΥΛΑ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ 2002 ΟΦΚΑ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ 1,46
6 ΑΟΥΝΤΙ ΣΑΡΑ 2000 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΙΛΙΟΥ 1,46
6 ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ 2000 ΠΙΝΔΑΡΟΣ ΘΗΒΩΝ 1,46
8 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ 2002 ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 1,46
9 ΧΑΡΑΜΗ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ 2002 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΣΦΠ 1,41
10 ΤΕΡΖΗ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 2002 ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣΣ 1,36