Τετάρτη, 28 Σεπτεμβρίου 2016

ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ ΤΡΟΦΩΝΙΟΥ ΗΜΙΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΙΟΥ ΔΡΟΜΟΥ 2016

21 KM
CHRISTOS MPOUNTOULIS  1996 Γ.Σ.ΠΙΝΔΑΡΟΣ ΘΗΒΑΣ 1:13:46
GIORGOS MINO-ORGES  1988 ΑΟ.ΜΥΚΟΝΟΥ 1:16:34
MICHALIS KALOMOIRIS  1986 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ 1:18:24
ATHANASIOS MESSALAS  1971 ΘΕΣΠΙΈΣ 1:22:38
GEORG GANGLBAUER  1970 ΑΝΕΞΆΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:23:24
STAVROS TSOKANOS  1974 ΑΚΟ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ 1:27:11
ZISIS PETSOPOULOS  1994   1:27:46
KONSTANTINOS ZINDROS  1978   1:27:59
MATHAIOS TZIGEROGLOU  1975 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤΙΚΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 1:28:19
ANASTASIOS KARAGIANNIS  1967 AKO LIVADIAS 1:31:48
ODYSSEAS PANOU  1960   1:31:51
GEORGIOS LAZOPOULOS  1969 Ε.Φ.Α.ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ 1:32:10
ILIAS KARALIS  1996 Α. Σ. ΔΙΌΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΜΦΊΚΛΕΙΑΣ 1:33:33
CHRISTOS FOUSEKIS  1979   1:33:46
IOANNIS KALIKAS  1978 ΟΥ-ΚΡΗΤΗΣ 1:36:09
KONSTANTINOS THEODOROU  1977 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:36:25
CHRISTOS ZYGOURIS  1974   1:36:39
FOTIOS VELLIOS  1972 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:36:43
IOANNIS PSAROGIANNIS  1978 SPERCHEIADA RUNNING TEAM 1:36:45
NIKOLAOS KARAGIANNIS  1976   1:36:50
THEODOROS GKOUMAS  1958 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 1:36:52
GEORGIOS GKIAOURIS  1976 CHALKIDA CROSSFIT 1:36:57
KONSTANTINOS XIOURAS  1973 ΑΠΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤ. ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 1:37:51
EVAGELOS ZYGOURIS  1979   1:38:54
NIKOS ADAM  1955 IGL-REUTLINGEN 1:38:57
EIRINH MPANANA  1974   1:38:57
DIMITRIOS MASOURAS  1978 "ΠΟΛΙΤΙΣΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΕΣΦΙΝΑΣ ""Η ΠΡΟΟΔΟΣ""" 1:39:39
VASILEIOS ILIOPOULOS  1978 ΑΠΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤ. ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 1:40:19
PANAGIOTIS FRAGIADAKIS  1982 AKO LIVADIAS 1:40:40
ARGYRIS MANIAS  1970 AKO LIVADIAS 1:40:56
ALEXANDROS TSIGKOS  1992 ΣΎΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΔΡΟΜΈΩΝ ΚΕΦΑΛΟΝΙΆΣ 1:40:58
GEORGIOS PAPANIKOLAOU  1968 AKO LIVADIAS 1:41:13
AGELOS MARKOU  1967   1:41:15
KLEOPATRA FRAGOPOULOU  1988 ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ ΓΣ 1:42:23
LOUKAS LOUKAS  1979   1:42:42
STAVROS LOUKAS  1980   1:42:45
ATHANASIOS PROISKOS  1975   1:42:53
STAVROS BASINAS 1971   1:43:21
LOUIZA KAMARINOU  1975 ΓΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ 1:43:48
CHRISTOS GIOVANIS  1983   1:44:02
SOFIA LOULOU 1980   1:44:24
SPYROS GERANTONIS 1974 ΒΟΙΩΤΟΙ ΗΜΕΡΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ 1:45:16
IOANNIS STRATAKIS  1975 ALUMINATI 1:45:23
THOMAS MERLEMIS  1971 ΣΔΥΜ ΘΗΒΑΣ 1:46:08
MAREK BOBZIONY  1967 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤΙΚΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 1:46:14
ROMAIOS KASTRINOS  1974 MUSTUKULURU R.TEAM 1:46:44
DIMITRIOS KASTANIAS  1982   1:46:44
DIMITRIS ILIOPOULOS  1981 ΣΧΟ ΑΡΑΧΩΒΑΣ 1:46:53
GEORGIOS MANIAS  1978 ΑΠΣ ΑΘΗΝΑΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ 1:46:57
ELENI PSAROMYALOU  1972 ΑΚΟΛ-SKY WOMEN RUNNING TEAM 1:47:22
IOANNIS PAPADOPOULOS  1968 Σ.Δ.Υ. ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΣ 1:48:09
THEMISTOKLIS KARAKYRIAKOS  1963 ΑΠΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤ.ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 1:48:26
KATERINA GEORGOPOULOU  1970 Ε.Φ.Α.ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ 1:48:28
ARISTAGORAS FAKINOS  1976 2Α ΜΑΛ 1:49:01
KONSTANTINOS TSATSAMPAS  1982   1:49:01
GIANNIS KAVOURAS  1974 MUSTUKULURU R.TEAM 1:49:05
LOUKAS STENOS 1972 AKOL 1:49:07
CHRISTOS NTELIS 1989 ALIARTISTAS 1:49:49
ATHANASIOS PAPACHRISTOU  1969 AKO LIVADEIAS 1:50:36
ARHS GEORGAKILAS  1976 AKO LIVADEIAS 1:51:02
NOMIKOS ROUSSOS  1957 RUNNING CLUB STAY FIT Ν. ΑΡΤΑΚΗ 1:51:48
FOTIS KOKKINOS 1975 SAFANS 1:51:54
KONSTANTINOS ANDRITSOS  1966 ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΑΚΡΑΙΦΝΙΟΥ 1:51:57
PANAGIOTIS PAPADAKIS  1980 ΣΔΥΜ 1:52:06
PANAGIOTIS TSELIKIS  1988   1:52:14
PETROS KORAKIS  1967   1:52:30
APOSTOLOS KOTINIS  1975   1:52:31
NIKOS KORMPOS  1975 ΣΧΟ ΑΡΑΧΩΒΑΣ 1:53:14
THEODOROS OIKONOMOU  1967 ΣΧΟ ΑΡΑΧΩΒΑΣ 1:53:14
SERAFEIM RENTIFIS  1975 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:53:35
SPIRIDOULA PALANTZA  1973 ALIARTISTAS 1:53:44
CHRISTOS KOKKALIS  1981 ALIARTISTAS RUNNING TEAM 1:53:45
PANAGIOTIS TSEKOURAS  1960 ΑΚΟ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ 1:54:16
NIKOLAS MAKRODIMITRIS  1977   1:54:58
IOANNIS KAZANAS  1967 ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΜΑΛΕΣΙΝΑΣ 1:55:26
ALEKOS VASILEIOU  1976 ΑΚΡΑΙΦΝΙΟ 1:55:34
ASIMAKIS GELESTATHIS  1972 AKO LIVADIAS 1:55:40
ELEFTHERIOS MONASTIRIOTIS  1972 Α.Σ.ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ 1:55:41
DIMITRIOS MPELOS  1975   1:55:55
PETROS TASKOS  1959   1:56:04
IOANNA KORODIMOU  1983 ΣΧΟΑ 1:56:10
IOANNIS LILAKOS  1984   1:56:11
CHRISTOS AISOPOS  1970   1:56:35
PANAGIOTIS PAVLIOTIS  1962 ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΑΚΡΑΙΦΝΙΟΥ-DROMOIS AKRAIFNIOY 1:57:01
NIKOS PSYCHOULAS  1957 ΑΚΡΑΙΦΝΙΟ 1:57:05
ELLISAVET RANTZOU 1974 ΒΟΙΩΤΟΙ ΗΜΕΡΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ 1:57:05
NIKOLAOS PAPADIMITRIOU  1981 DEMOKRITOS RUNNING TEAM 1:57:13
KONSTANTINOS POLATSIDIS  1992 AKO LIVADIAS 1:57:33
ZACHARIAS KONSTANTAKIS  1978   1:57:33
SAKIS STAVROPOULOS  1970   1:57:37
GEORGOS LOUKAS  1967 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΙΤΟΣ 1:58:08
CHRISTOS LAZINOS  1973   1:58:39
IOANNIS KOUTSKOS 1969 TRAXINA 1:58:56
VASILIKI MARGARITOPOULOU 1983   1:58:57
ALEXANDROS TOGIAS  1976   1:59:17
KONSTANTINOS FOUFOULAS  1976 AKO LIVADEIAS 1:59:19
THOMAS MITSIOU  1966 ΑΚΟ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ 1:59:23
DIMITRIS MASTRAPAS  1975 AKO LIVADIAS 1:59:29
MARGARITA PANAGOPOULOU  1954 ΣΔΥΜ ΘΗΒΑΣ 1:59:38
KONSTANTINOS CHRONOPOULOS  1969 ΣΔΥΜ ΘΗΒΑΣ 1:59:44
EMMANOUIL MAZARAKIS  1973 ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΜΑΛΕΣΙΝΑΣ 1:59:45
KONSTANTINOS KATSIMICHAS 1963   1:59:48
NIKOS POURNARAS  1985   1:59:53
EVAGGELOS AGRAFIOTIS  1978   1:59:54
OLGA TSIOUNI  1980   2:00:04
SERAFEIM MYTHIS  1985   2:00:08
PAN MAV  1971   2:00:24
KONSTANTINOS TSIROPOULAS  1969 ΑΚΟ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ 2:00:33
KONSTANTINOS POURNARAS  1980   2:00:37
CHRISTOS ZACHOS  1970 CZRT 2:00:51
TANIA BANITSIONI  1990   2:00:53
PANAGIOTIS ALEXOPOULOS  1978   2:00:58
PANAGIOTIS PAPANIKOLAOU  1968 ΣΔΥΕ 2:00:59
ILIAS YFANTIS  1975   2:02:27
DIMITRIOS FOLIAS  1962 ORCHOMENOS RUNNERS 2:02:50
NIKOLAOS KORMPOS 1972   2:03:08
THANASIS GIANNAKOPOULOS  1973   2:03:17
ANDREAS BRALIOS  1968 PULSE100 2:04:23
GEORGIOS PANAGOPOULOS 1954 SDYM THIVAS 2:04:44
PANAGIOTIS ZITOUNIATIS  1969 AKO LIVADEIAS 2:05:27
PANAGIOTIS GKELIS  1975 ΣΔΥΜ ΘΗΒΑΣ 2:05:56
IOANNIS PANTELAKIS  1963 ΣΔΥ ΘΗΒΑΣ 2:06:17
ANNA PARISI  1979 ΑΚΟΛ-SKY WOMEN RUNNING TEAM 2:06:31
TZENI MITSIOU  1968 ΑΚΟ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ 2:06:43
GIORGOS KALANTZIS  1977 ΑΘΛΟΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΊΟΥ 2:06:54
KONSTANTINOS FARDELAS  1979   2:06:55
GEORGIOS CHRISIKOS  1967 ΤΡΑΧΊΝΑ 2:06:56
PANAGIOTIS KOUTSOTHODOROS  1964   2:07:31
NIKOLAOS NTELIS  1958 ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΑΚΡΑΙΦΝΙΟΥ 2:07:39
NIKOLAOS TAKARIDIS  1987 ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ ΑΚΡΑΙΦΝΙΟΥ 2:07:40
STELIOS KYRIAZIS  1967 I RUN 2:08:36
PANAGIOTIS KATSARELIS 1966   2:09:20
DOROTA SUCHOCKA  1975   2:09:29
MARIOS SKLIAS  1987   2:09:46
VASILIS TSELIOS  1975   2:10:16
VAGGELIS KAPANTAIS  1980 ΣΔΥΜ ΘΗΒΑΣ 2:10:36
GEORGIOS DIAMANTIS  1956 ΑΠΣ ΑΘΗΝΑΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ 2:11:22
GEORGE KARALAS  1975 A.E ORCHOMENOU RUNNERS 2:11:47
ANTONIS FORTATOS  1970 Α. Σ. ΔΙΌΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΜΦΊΚΛΕΙΑΣ 2:12:45
ATHANASIOS MPOUGETSAS  1972 DROMOIS MALESINAS 2:13:16
CHRISTOS MOUSTIS  1978 ORXOMENOS 2:14:10
THEOCHARIS ANASTASIOU 1950 AKOL 2:14:42
CHRISODIMITRA GALATOU  1971 ΑΚΟ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ 2:16:07
KONSTANTINOS CHAREMIS 1959 SDYM THIVAS 2:16:56
GEORGIOS KIAMOS  1981   2:17:00
ERRIKOS TZINIOLIS  1945 ΑΠΣ ΑΘΗΝΑΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ 2:17:13
ATHANASIA KARAVOULIA  1973   2:18:07
KONSTANTINOS VOGIATZAKIS  1963 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤ ΑΘΗΝΑΣ 2:18:33
GEORGIOS KATSELIS  1975   2:21:38
KATERINA LINARDOU 1981 SAFANS 2:22:16
DIMITRIOS TSIFIS  1962 AKO LIVADIAS 2:23:32
IFIGENIA KARRA  1967   2:24:37
ATHANASIOS XYGKOS  1939 ΑΠΣ ΑΘΗΝΑΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ 2:30:46
DIMITRA KOLOKOTRONI  1991 ΑΠΣ ΑΘΗΝΑΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ 2:32:49
APOSTOLOS ALEXIOU  1980 ΑΠΣ ΑΘΗΝΑΙΟΙ ΔΡΟΜΕΙΣ 2:32:50
ATHANASIOS ROUSSIS  1976 A.E ORCHOMENOU RUNNERS 2:37:13
PANAGIOU GKIAOURI  1948 CHALKIDA 2:39:18
THANOS THEODOROPOULOS  1978 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 2:42:51
DIMITRIOS ADAMOPOULOS  1979 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 2:42:51
NIKOS KONTZILAS  1958 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤ. ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 2:52:57
GEORGIOS DIMITRIADIS  1968   3:03:16
IOANNIS PANTAZAKOS 1954   3:03:17

10KM
EVANGELOS MALIOGLOU 1982 PANATHINAIKOS 0:33:25
GEORGIOS DIALEKTOS  1984 SALOMON-ΑΚΟΛ 0:33:51
GIORGOS MENIS 1988   0:37:16
GEORGIOS VRETTOS  1989 ATFA 0:39:50
LOUKAS LAPOUSI 1999   0:39:55
CHRISTOS STEFANIOTIS 1998 PINDAROS 0:40:56
SPYROS SIAMPANIS  1985   0:41:00
GEORGIOS MANIOTIS 1978 AKOL 0:41:45
DIMITRIOS ZIAKOPOULOS  1973   0:42:34
MARIOS KOUROUNIS  1990   0:43:26
SERAFEIM FORTOSIS 1999   0:44:48
KOSTAS VLACHOS  1971 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:45:01
SPYROS MPOUTSIKAS  1976 TRIFILLAKIA 0:45:14
IOANNIS MPOKAS  1996 ΣΧΟ ΑΡΑΧΩΒΑΣ 0:45:48
KONSTANTINOS VASILIAS 1973 AKOL 0:45:49
GEORGIOS DANIKAS 1981   0:46:09
STEFANOS SALPAS  1967 Σ.Χ.Ο.ΑΡΑΧΩΒΑΣ 0:47:04
DIMITRIOS ZYGOGIANNIS 1974   0:47:54
DIMITRIOS ELEFTHEROGLOU 1989   0:48:49
GIORGOS ARGYRIOU  1991 AKO LIVADEIAS 0:49:13
IOANNIS TRIANTAFYLLOU  1985 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ ΖΑΓΑΡΙΤΗΣ 0:51:19
CHARALAMPOS STATHIS  1989   0:51:33
KONSTANTINOS THEODOSIOU 1989   0:51:35
KONSTANTINOS MAMALIS  1969 ΔΡΟΜΕΊΣ ΑΚΡΑΙΦΝΙΟΥ 0:53:04
ARISTEIDIS ANNIS  1971   0:53:08
GEORGIOS KARATZOGLIS  1975 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:53:17
NIKOLAOS KOTSOU 1981 PROACTION STORE 0:53:18
ZACHARIAS GRANTZIOTIS  1966 ΣΧΟ ΑΡΑΧΩΒΑΣ 0:53:36
THEODOROS MPOUGAS  1976 ANEΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΗΣ 0:55:00
KYRIAKOS MISTILIS  1958 ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΗ ΚΑΙ ΨΥΧΑΓΩΓΙΚΗ ΛΕΣΧΗ ΜΕΔΕΩΝ 0:55:34
ELENI KAROKI  1972 ΑΝΕΞΆΡΤΗΤΗ 0:55:50
PANAGIOTIS MIKELIS  1967   0:56:51
GIANNIS GIANNAKOPOULOS  1988   0:57:35
ELENI MORAITI  1975   0:57:41
VAGGELIS DIMOPOULOS  1990 SPERCHEIADA RUNNING TEAM 0:57:59
VASILEIOS ANESTIS 1959   0:58:04
GIANNIS STAVROPOULOS  1989 YIOULIS RUNNING TEAM 0:58:27
PNAGIOTIS KOUSOULAS 1954   0:58:41
CHRISTOS VORDONAS  1961   0:59:20
ATHANASIOS KONTOS  1982   0:59:57
VASILEIOS KOLOVOS  1969   1:00:04
ARGYRO FLOROU 1977 ΣΧΟ ΑΡΑΧΩΒΑΣ 1:00:12
ANASTASIOS KAMANIS  1966 ΜΕΔΕΩΝ 1:00:14
THANASIS KOROGIANNOS  1983   1:00:37
VASILEIOS NTANOS  1974 ORCHOMENOS RUNNERS 1:00:38
MICHAIL SYROS 1975 AE LIVADEIAS 1:00:59
LAMPROS SYRTAS  1976   1:01:04
ARGYRIOS ZANTZAS 1977   1:01:08
DIMOSTHENIS VEKILIS  1956   1:01:11
PINELOPI STEFOU  1965   1:01:35
LAMBROS CHRISTODOULOU  1976 A.E ORCHOMENOU RUNNERS 1:01:51
GIOTA AFENTOULI  1964   1:02:35
ELENI ΤASIA  1970 AKOL 1:02:54
DORA TZALAMPIRA  1977   1:03:05
SERAFEIM FILON  1960   1:03:14
NIKOLAOS CHROSTOFOROU  1988 ALUMINATI 1:03:47
THEANO CHALIOTI  1980 AKO LIVADEIAS 1:03:53
IOANNIS AISOPOS  1979   1:04:28
AGGELIKI ZARRA  1980   1:04:32
PARASKEVAS FARDELLAS  1980   1:04:42
SOTIRIA IATROU  1986   1:04:43
MARIA PREPOUSI  1973   1:06:27
MARIA SKARLATOU  1970 ΤΡΑΧΊΝΑ 1:06:27
ILIAS KOUKOVINOS  1964 ΓΥΜΝΑΣΤΉΡΙΟ ΑΘΛΟΚΙΝΗΣΗ 1:07:24
MARIA KOUSTOUKI  1998 SPERCHEIADA RUNNING TEAM 1:07:41
IOANNIS ARGYRIOU 1947   1:09:15
GEORGIOS SIVAS  1959 ΜΕΔΕΩΝ 1:09:16
ELENA ROUPAKA 1971   1:09:28
IOANNIS PEIROUNAKIS 1967   1:11:30
ILIAS ANTONOPOULOS  1980 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:12:29
ROUMPINA KONTOGIANNI 1972   1:14:27
CHRISTOS PAPADOPOULOS  1986   1:14:54
KONSTANTINOS PONTIKOPOULOS  1979 LVD CLUB 1:14:54
MANOLIS STAGAKIS  1940 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΥΤ. ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 1:21:14
CHARIS TSEPAPADAKIS  1952 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 1:58:35
5 KM
DIMITRIS KOTSOLARIS  1984 Γ.Σ ΠΙΝΔΑΡΟΣ 0:16:00
ALEXANDROS MPALTSIOTIS 2001 AKOL 0:18:25
GIORGOS KOTSOPOULOS 1999 AKOL 0:18:36
ALEXANDROS GIANNELOS 2001 ΣΧΟ ΑΡΑΧΩΒΑΣ 0:18:59
ZOI ANDRIKOPOULOU 1996 GS ILIOUPOLI 0:19:03
SPYROS TRIKALITIS  1993 0:21:22
LOUKAS MARGARITIS  1991 AKO LIVADEIAS 0:21:35
PEGKY NIKA 1997 AKOL 0:21:48
KONSTANTINA ARAPATSAKOU  1984 Α.Ο.ΜΥΚΟΝΟΥ 0:22:07
ANGELOS PAPARIS  1985 AIAS LOKROS 0:22:55
DIMITRIOS MPOUZAS 1986 0:22:55
ALEXANDROS EVAGELOU  1988 0:23:01
IOANNIS GIATZITZOGLOU  1988 0:23:16
GEORGIOS DANIHL  1975 ΓΥΜΝΑΣΤΗΡΙΟ ΑΘΛΟΚΙΝΗΣΗ 0:23:19
LOUKAS DESPOTIS 1970 0:23:59
DIMITRIS KARAZACHOS 1979 0:24:07
IOANNA ROULIA 2001 AKOL 0:24:38
NIKOLAOS TZAMOURANIS  1981 AIAS LOKROS 0:24:40
MILI BRAHO 2001 ΣΧΟ ΑΡΑΧΩΝΑΣ 0:24:42
CHRISTOS PLITSOS  1968 FITNESS CLUB 0:24:52
APOSTOLOS BEINAS  1974 0:25:02
KOSTAS SAVOULIDIS  1999 ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΌΣ ΣΎΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΛΕΙΒΑΔΙΆΣ ΤΑΕΚΒΟΝΤΟ-BIAKIS TEAM 0:25:11
CHRYSA STAMOY  2001 AKOL 0:25:25
KATERINA TOLIA  1999 AKO LIVADEIAS 0:25:26
MANOLIS FRAGIADAKIS  1984 0:25:45
NIKOLAOS KAKOSAIOS  1972 0:25:47
DIMITRIS PIPEROPOULOS  1993 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:25:56
AKIS GKOULIOUMIS 1978 0:25:56
GIANNIS TRIKALITIS  1990 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:25:56
GEORGIOS PAPAIOANNOY 1955 0:26:20
NIKOLAOS LINAKIS  1983 ΓΥΜΝΑΣΤΗΡΙΟ ΑΘΛΟΚΙΝΗΣΗ 0:26:22
GIANNIS MPARLAS  1983 0:26:28
CHRISTOS CHRISOVERGIS  1989 ΑΙΑΣ ΛΟΚΡΟΣ 0:26:40
CHRISTOS TSINTZAS  1979 0:26:40
NIKOLAOS KAKOSAIOS  1968 0:26:42
GIORGOS THANASIAS  1973 0:26:54
NIKOLINA MYLONA  1977 CZRT 0:26:54
GEORGIA MARKOU  1982 ΓΥΜΝΑΣΤΗΡΙΟ ΑΘΛΟΚΙΝΗΣΗ !!!! 0:26:59
GIORGOS MAMOURIS  1969 0:27:01
NIKOLAOS MPOMPAS 1981 0:27:38
DIMITRIS KAROKIS  1976 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:27:41
DIMITRIOS LIAPIS  1979 0:27:46
GIORGOS KAGIAS 2001 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ 0:27:52
PANAGIOTIS KOMPOTIS  1985 0:28:10
EYAGELIA KAPITSA  1986 0:28:10
VAGIA TSIOLI  1973 ΓΥΜΝΑΣΤΗΡΙΟ ΑΘΛΟΚΙΝΗΣΗ 0:28:16
GAVRIHL GERONIKOLOS 1967 0:28:38
GIOULI FYTILI  1969 YIOULIS RUNNING TEAM 0:28:40
ANNA MARKOU  1989 ΑΘΛΟΚΙΝΗΣΗ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΤΗΡΙΟ 0:28:50
AIKATERINI MPELESAKOU  1975 0:29:04
ARISTOMENIS ZIOGAS  1990 0:29:05
PEGKY KAGIA 1972 0:29:09
LAMPRINI MPOUTSIKA  1974 0:29:21
KORNELIA SKLIVANIOTI  1966 0:29:21
FOTINI RENTIFI 1970 AKOL 0:29:37
VAGGELIS GEORGIOU  1984 0:29:59
ANASTASIOS ANASTASIOU 1991 NORTH ZONE CROSSFIT 0:30:00
ELENI ANASTASIOU 1958 AKOL 0:30:00
NIKOS TRIANTAFYLLOU 1989 0:30:16
KONSTANTINOS SIALIS 1976 0:30:38
NIKOLAOS PALLIKAROPOULOS 1974 0:30:45
ILIAS DIALEKTOS  1956 0:31:02
PANAGIOTA PANOURGIA  1974 0:31:36
GIORGOS KALATZIS  1971 0:31:39
OLGA LAOY  1986 AKO LIVADEIAS 0:31:56
DHMHTRHS MPATSARHS  1986 AKO LIVADEIAS 0:31:56
NIKOLAOS IOANNOU 1950 0:32:29
DIMITRA BARTSOKA 1992 0:32:30
ZOI GIOUMEDAKI  1975 A.E ORCHOMENOU RUNNERS 0:33:55
FOTEINH NTOKOU 1973 AKOL 0:34:09
NIKOLETTA MOSCHOU  1974 0:35:13
ALEXANDRA PANAGIOTOU  1971 0:35:39
ELENI PAPACHRISTOU  1982 0:36:30
ELENI GKOULI 1969 AKOL 0:36:33
KALIOPI VOGIATZAKI 1964 0:36:33
MARIA GOUGLIA  1978 0:36:42
CHRISTOS ROULIAS 1954 ALFAL OMAE 0:36:47
IOANNIS TAGALEGAS - AKOL 0:36:49
ANTHOULA SIACHAMI  1985 DEMOKRITOS RUNNING TEAM 0:36:53
PANAGIOTIS INARDOUTSOS 1963 0:36:58
CHRYSOULA NIARCHOU  1995 0:36:59
ATHINA KAVOURA 1974 0:37:13
KATERINA PARASKEVA  1974 ΑΝΕΞΑΡΤΗΤΟΣ 0:37:31
NEFELI HARITOU 2001 0:37:34
MARIA MILIOTI  1979 0:37:42
IOANNA RAPTI 1961 0:37:50
EVANGELIA DILIMITI 1975 AKOL 0:37:57
PANAGIOTIS AGNIADIS  1949 AKOL 0:40:44
PANAGIOTIS AGNIADIS  1975 0:40:46
MELANTHO VALSAMAKI  1991 0:42:36
VASILIS ANAGNOSTOPOULOS  1984 0:42:37
KONSTANTINOS TSOTSIS 1974 AKO LIVADEIAS 0:48:10
IOANNIS SORBELAS 1974 0:48:10
KONSTANTINA POULOU 1980 AKOL 0:48:42
ALEXIA ANASTASIOU 1980 AKO LIVADEIAS 1:00:21